Per Race Start List


* The following are NOT official starting orders for TT events.

Session: 1
Pro/1/2 Point A Lap
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 42
2 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing Pro/1/2 29
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 49
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 46
84 Jafet Torres Team Veloz Pro/1/2 27
85 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Pro/1/2 34
96 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 53
133 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz Pro/1/2 29
Cat 3 Point A Lap
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
9 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz Cat 3 30
78 Ross Tuneberg xXx Racing Cat 3 29
95 Marvin Maya Cat 3 22
111 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 42
147 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 3 23
197 Christopher Witek Cat 3 28
Cat 4 Point A Lap
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
14 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Cat 4 45
21 kendall griffin Cat 4 17
41 Michael Karas Cat 4 24
70 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing Cat 4 39
146 Victor Ochoa Team Veloz Cat 4 21
171 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz Cat 4 25
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Cat 4 14
234 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Cat 4 13
W Cat 4/5 Point A Lap
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
70 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing W Cat 4/5 39
W Point A Lap
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
70 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing W Cat 4/5 39
Juniors 9 - 14 Point A Lap
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
125 Jack Berube The Pony Shop Juniors 9 - 12 9
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Juniors 13 - 14 14
234 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
Juniors 9 - 18 Point A Lap
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
125 Jack Berube The Pony Shop Juniors 9 - 12 9
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Juniors 13 - 14 14
234 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
Session: 2
Pro/1/2 Madison
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 42
2 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing Pro/1/2 29
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 49
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 46
84 Jafet Torres Team Veloz Pro/1/2 27
85 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Pro/1/2 34
96 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 53
133 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz Pro/1/2 29
Cat 3/4 Madison
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
9 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz Cat 3 30
14 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Cat 4 45
21 kendall griffin Cat 4 17
41 Michael Karas Cat 4 24
70 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing Cat 4 39
78 Ross Tuneberg xXx Racing Cat 3 29
95 Marvin Maya Cat 3 22
111 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 42
146 Victor Ochoa Team Veloz Cat 4 21
147 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 3 23
171 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz Cat 4 25
197 Christopher Witek Cat 3 28
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Cat 4 14
234 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Cat 4 13
W Madison
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
70 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing W Cat 4/5 39
Juniors 9 - 18 Points Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
125 Jack Berube The Pony Shop Juniors 9 - 12 9
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Juniors 13 - 14 14
234 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
Juniors 9 - 14 Points Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
125 Jack Berube The Pony Shop Juniors 9 - 12 9
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Juniors 13 - 14 14
234 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
Session: 3
Masters Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Masters 40+ 42
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Masters 40+ 43
14 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Masters 40+ 45
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team Masters 40+ 49
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Masters 40+ 46
Pro/1/2 Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 42
2 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing Pro/1/2 29
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 49
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 46
84 Jafet Torres Team Veloz Pro/1/2 27
85 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Pro/1/2 34
96 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 53
133 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz Pro/1/2 29
Cat 3 Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
9 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz Cat 3 30
78 Ross Tuneberg xXx Racing Cat 3 29
95 Marvin Maya Cat 3 22
111 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 42
147 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 3 23
197 Christopher Witek Cat 3 28
Cat 4 Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
14 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Cat 4 45
21 kendall griffin Cat 4 17
41 Michael Karas Cat 4 24
70 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing Cat 4 39
146 Victor Ochoa Team Veloz Cat 4 21
171 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz Cat 4 25
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Cat 4 14
234 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Cat 4 13
W Cat 4/5 Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
70 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing W Cat 4/5 39
W Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
70 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing W Cat 4/5 39
Juniors 9 - 14 Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
125 Jack Berube The Pony Shop Juniors 9 - 12 9
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Juniors 13 - 14 14
234 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
Juniors 9 - 18 Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
125 Jack Berube The Pony Shop Juniors 9 - 12 9
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Juniors 13 - 14 14
234 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13