Per Race Start List


* The following are NOT official starting orders for TT events.

Session: 1
Flying 200s
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
518 Richard Bauer xXx Racing Cat 4 65
34 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 52
517 Jacob Bondy KLM/Cold Stone Pro/1/2 38
85 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Pro/1/2 34
131 James Fattaleh KLiCK Cycling Cat 4 32
96 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 53
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
516 Dyllon Gunsolus Kenosha Kutters Cat 4 22
192 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 28
515 Noel Ritter Cat 5 37
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
Session: 2
Mach Sprint
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
518 Richard Bauer xXx Racing Cat 4 65
34 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 52
517 Jacob Bondy KLM/Cold Stone Pro/1/2 38
85 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Pro/1/2 34
131 James Fattaleh KLiCK Cycling Cat 4 32
96 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 53
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
516 Dyllon Gunsolus Kenosha Kutters Cat 4 22
192 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 28
515 Noel Ritter Cat 5 37
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
Session: 3
Cat 4/5 Win-n-out
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
518 Richard Bauer xXx Racing Cat 4 65
131 James Fattaleh KLiCK Cycling Cat 4 32
516 Dyllon Gunsolus Kenosha Kutters Cat 4 22
515 Noel Ritter Cat 5 37
P/1/2/3 Win-n-out
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
34 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 52
517 Jacob Bondy KLM/Cold Stone Pro/1/2 38
85 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Pro/1/2 34
96 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 53
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
192 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 28
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
Session: 4
Cat 4/5 Scratch
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
518 Richard Bauer xXx Racing Cat 4 65
131 James Fattaleh KLiCK Cycling Cat 4 32
516 Dyllon Gunsolus Kenosha Kutters Cat 4 22
515 Noel Ritter Cat 5 37
P/1/2/3 Scratch
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
34 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 52
517 Jacob Bondy KLM/Cold Stone Pro/1/2 38
85 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Pro/1/2 34
96 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 53
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
192 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 28
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43