Per Race Start List


* The following are NOT official starting orders for TT events.

Session: 1
Pro/1/2 Devils Scratch
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 42
2 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing Pro/1/2 29
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
25 James Calvetti Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 27
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 49
34 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 52
50 Valerie Brostrom Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 41
56 Daniel Verner Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 53
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 46
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 60
84 Jafet Torres Team Veloz Pro/1/2 27
85 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Pro/1/2 34
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Pro/1/2 33
99 Alejandro Collins Pro/1/2 46
130 Alec Dinerstein Pro/1/2 22
133 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz Pro/1/2 29
149 Marcin Rudnik Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 38
Cat 5 Scratch
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
6 William Danay Team Veloz Cat 5 32
31 Alexander Mejia Team Veloz Cat 5 19
58 Timothy Frost Cat 5 58
79 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Cat 5 17
98 David Belknap Cat 5 39
122 Kevin Urban Kenosha Velosport Cycling Cat 5 18
144 Michael Gordon Cat 5 45
177 Casey Daleiden Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Cat 5 20
Cat 3 Devils Scratch
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
9 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz Cat 3 30
17 Tom Driver Burnham Racing Cat 3 42
30 Timothy Ryan Cat 3 25
78 Ross Tuneberg xXx Racing Cat 3 29
86 Morgan Stern Cat 3 28
91 Jim Maddock xXx Racing Cat 3 28
111 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 42
120 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Cat 3 43
192 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 28
197 Christopher Witek Cat 3 28
200 Carter Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling Cat 3 17
Cat 4 Devils Scratch
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
32 Adam Hart Cat 4 28
51 Brian Lucero Team Veloz Cat 4 21
69 Diego Hernandez Team Veloz Cat 4 22
95 Marvin Maya Cat 4 22
116 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz Cat 4 26
147 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 4 23
161 Jong Pak Cat 4 36
162 Roland Varriale Ten27 Cycling Club Cat 4 35
171 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz Cat 4 25
183 Armando Lorenzana Cat 4 28
231 Jonathan Chinchilla Cat 4 19
W Cat 4/5 Match Sprint
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
70 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing W Cat 4/5 39
105 Rosemary Colgan BFF Bikes W Cat 4/5 30
Juniors 15 - 18 Devils Scratch
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
79 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Juniors 15 - 18 17
122 Kevin Urban Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 18
200 Carter Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 17
Juniors 9 - 18 Point-a-lap
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
79 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Juniors 15 - 18 17
122 Kevin Urban Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 18
200 Carter Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 17
W Pro/1/2/3 Devils Scratch
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
86 Morgan Stern W Pro/1/2/3 28
W Pro/1/2/3 Devils Scratch
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
86 Morgan Stern W Pro/1/2/3 28
Session: 2
Pro/1/2/3 10 Mile Scratch
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 42
2 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing Pro/1/2 29
9 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz Cat 3 30
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
17 Tom Driver Burnham Racing Cat 3 42
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
25 James Calvetti Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 27
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 49
30 Timothy Ryan Cat 3 25
34 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 52
50 Valerie Brostrom Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 41
56 Daniel Verner Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 53
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 46
78 Ross Tuneberg xXx Racing Cat 3 29
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 60
84 Jafet Torres Team Veloz Pro/1/2 27
85 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Pro/1/2 34
86 Morgan Stern Cat 3 28
91 Jim Maddock xXx Racing Cat 3 28
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Pro/1/2 33
99 Alejandro Collins Pro/1/2 46
111 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 42
120 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Cat 3 43
130 Alec Dinerstein Pro/1/2 22
133 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz Pro/1/2 29
149 Marcin Rudnik Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 38
192 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 28
197 Christopher Witek Cat 3 28
200 Carter Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling Cat 3 17
Cat 5 Points Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
6 William Danay Team Veloz Cat 5 32
31 Alexander Mejia Team Veloz Cat 5 19
58 Timothy Frost Cat 5 58
79 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Cat 5 17
98 David Belknap Cat 5 39
122 Kevin Urban Kenosha Velosport Cycling Cat 5 18
144 Michael Gordon Cat 5 45
177 Casey Daleiden Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Cat 5 20
Cat 3/4 5 Mile Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
9 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz Cat 3 30
17 Tom Driver Burnham Racing Cat 3 42
30 Timothy Ryan Cat 3 25
32 Adam Hart Cat 4 28
51 Brian Lucero Team Veloz Cat 4 21
69 Diego Hernandez Team Veloz Cat 4 22
78 Ross Tuneberg xXx Racing Cat 3 29
86 Morgan Stern Cat 3 28
91 Jim Maddock xXx Racing Cat 3 28
95 Marvin Maya Cat 4 22
111 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 42
116 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz Cat 4 26
120 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Cat 3 43
147 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 4 23
161 Jong Pak Cat 4 36
162 Roland Varriale Ten27 Cycling Club Cat 4 35
171 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz Cat 4 25
183 Armando Lorenzana Cat 4 28
192 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 28
197 Christopher Witek Cat 3 28
200 Carter Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling Cat 3 17
231 Jonathan Chinchilla Cat 4 19
Cat 4 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
32 Adam Hart Cat 4 28
51 Brian Lucero Team Veloz Cat 4 21
69 Diego Hernandez Team Veloz Cat 4 22
95 Marvin Maya Cat 4 22
116 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz Cat 4 26
147 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 4 23
161 Jong Pak Cat 4 36
162 Roland Varriale Ten27 Cycling Club Cat 4 35
171 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz Cat 4 25
183 Armando Lorenzana Cat 4 28
231 Jonathan Chinchilla Cat 4 19
W Cat 4/5 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
70 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing W Cat 4/5 39
105 Rosemary Colgan BFF Bikes W Cat 4/5 30
W Pro/1/2/3/4/5 5 Mile Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
70 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing W Cat 4/5 39
86 Morgan Stern W Pro/1/2/3 28
105 Rosemary Colgan BFF Bikes W Cat 4/5 30
Juniors 9 - 18 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
79 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Juniors 15 - 18 17
122 Kevin Urban Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 18
200 Carter Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 17
Juniors 15 - 18 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
79 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Juniors 15 - 18 17
122 Kevin Urban Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 18
200 Carter Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 17
W Pro/1/2/3 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
86 Morgan Stern W Pro/1/2/3 28
Session: 3
Masters 40+ Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Masters 40+ 42
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Masters 40+ 43
17 Tom Driver Burnham Racing Masters 40+ 42
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team Masters 40+ 49
34 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Masters 40+ 52
56 Daniel Verner Pact- DISH Network Cycling Masters 40+ 53
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Masters 40+ 46
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Masters 40+ 60
99 Alejandro Collins Masters 40+ 46
120 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Masters 40+ 43
Pro/1/2 Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 42
2 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing Pro/1/2 29
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
25 James Calvetti Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 27
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 49
34 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 52
50 Valerie Brostrom Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 41
56 Daniel Verner Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 53
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 46
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 60
84 Jafet Torres Team Veloz Pro/1/2 27
85 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Pro/1/2 34
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Pro/1/2 33
99 Alejandro Collins Pro/1/2 46
130 Alec Dinerstein Pro/1/2 22
133 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz Pro/1/2 29
149 Marcin Rudnik Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 38
Cat 5 Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
6 William Danay Team Veloz Cat 5 32
31 Alexander Mejia Team Veloz Cat 5 19
58 Timothy Frost Cat 5 58
79 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Cat 5 17
98 David Belknap Cat 5 39
122 Kevin Urban Kenosha Velosport Cycling Cat 5 18
144 Michael Gordon Cat 5 45
177 Casey Daleiden Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Cat 5 20
Cat 3 Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
9 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz Cat 3 30
17 Tom Driver Burnham Racing Cat 3 42
30 Timothy Ryan Cat 3 25
78 Ross Tuneberg xXx Racing Cat 3 29
86 Morgan Stern Cat 3 28
91 Jim Maddock xXx Racing Cat 3 28
111 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 42
120 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Cat 3 43
192 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 28
197 Christopher Witek Cat 3 28
200 Carter Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling Cat 3 17
Cat 4 Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
32 Adam Hart Cat 4 28
51 Brian Lucero Team Veloz Cat 4 21
69 Diego Hernandez Team Veloz Cat 4 22
95 Marvin Maya Cat 4 22
116 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz Cat 4 26
147 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 4 23
161 Jong Pak Cat 4 36
162 Roland Varriale Ten27 Cycling Club Cat 4 35
171 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz Cat 4 25
183 Armando Lorenzana Cat 4 28
231 Jonathan Chinchilla Cat 4 19
W Cat 4/5 Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
70 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing W Cat 4/5 39
105 Rosemary Colgan BFF Bikes W Cat 4/5 30
Juniors 9 - 18 Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
79 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Juniors 15 - 18 17
122 Kevin Urban Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 18
200 Carter Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 17
Juniors 15 - 18 Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
79 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Juniors 15 - 18 17
122 Kevin Urban Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 18
200 Carter Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 17
W Pro/1/2/3 Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
86 Morgan Stern W Pro/1/2/3 28
W Pro/1/2/3 Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
86 Morgan Stern W Pro/1/2/3 28