Per Race Start List


* The following are NOT official starting orders for TT events.

Session: 1
Pro/1/2 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 42
2 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing Pro/1/2 29
3 Jake Buescher xXx Racing Pro/1/2 28
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 51
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
19 Tyler George xXx Racing Pro/1/2 33
25 James Calvetti Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 27
44 Eric Myers TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING Pro/1/2 50
46 Joseph Coddington Project Hero Pro/1/2 47
50 Valerie Brostrom Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 41
56 Daniel Verner Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 53
71 Jeremy Treister TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING Pro/1/2 48
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 46
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 60
84 Jafet Torres Team Veloz Pro/1/2 27
85 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Pro/1/2 34
86 Morgan Stern Pro/1/2 28
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Pro/1/2 33
99 Alejandro Collins Pro/1/2 46
133 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz Pro/1/2 29
184 Marcin Rudnik Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 38
W Pro/1/2/3 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
86 Morgan Stern W Pro/1/2/3 28
109 Katherine Isermann PSIMET Racing W Pro/1/2/3 38
114 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes W Pro/1/2/3 30
141 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 42
W Open Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
70 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing W Cat 4/5 39
86 Morgan Stern W Pro/1/2/3 28
105 Rosemary Colgan BFF Bikes W Cat 4/5 30
109 Katherine Isermann PSIMET Racing W Pro/1/2/3 38
114 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes W Pro/1/2/3 30
141 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 42
Cat 3 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
9 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz Cat 3 30
13 Jason Holly xXx Racing Cat 3 49
16 Jon Smail Cat 3 48
17 Tom Driver Burnham Racing Cat 3 42
30 Timothy Ryan Cat 3 25
78 Ross Tuneberg xXx Racing Cat 3 29
109 Katherine Isermann PSIMET Racing Cat 3 38
111 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 42
120 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Cat 3 43
160 Daniel Corley Cat 3 30
192 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 28
197 Christopher Witek Cat 3 28
Cat 4 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
21 kendall griffin Cat 4 17
32 Adam Hart Cat 4 28
39 PJ Cavoto Jr PSIMET Racing Cat 4 46
53 Curran Beckler Cat 4 24
64 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen Cat 4 54
69 Diego Hernandez Team Veloz Cat 4 22
82 Eric Stuck PSIMET Racing Cat 4 37
95 Marvin Maya Cat 4 22
116 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz Cat 4 26
146 Victor Ochoa Team Veloz Cat 4 21
147 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 4 23
152 Kyle Millns Cat 4 33
161 Jong Pak Cat 4 36
171 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz Cat 4 25
183 Armando Lorenzana Cat 4 28
210 Dylan Jackowiak Cat 4 25
231 Jonathan Chinchilla Cat 4 19
W Cat 4/5 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
70 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing W Cat 4/5 39
105 Rosemary Colgan BFF Bikes W Cat 4/5 30
Juniors 9 - 14 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
74 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
Juniors 9 - 18 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
74 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
79 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Juniors 15 - 18 17
Juniors 15 - 18 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
79 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Juniors 15 - 18 17
Session: 2
Masters 40+
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Masters 40+ 42
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Masters 40+ 43
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Masters 40+ 51
13 Jason Holly xXx Racing Masters 40+ 49
17 Tom Driver Burnham Racing Masters 40+ 42
44 Eric Myers TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING Masters 40+ 50
56 Daniel Verner Pact- DISH Network Cycling Masters 40+ 53
71 Jeremy Treister TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING Masters 40+ 48
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Masters 40+ 46
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Masters 40+ 60
99 Alejandro Collins Masters 40+ 46
120 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Masters 40+ 43
Pro/1/2 Points Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 42
2 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing Pro/1/2 29
3 Jake Buescher xXx Racing Pro/1/2 28
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 51
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
19 Tyler George xXx Racing Pro/1/2 33
25 James Calvetti Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 27
44 Eric Myers TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING Pro/1/2 50
46 Joseph Coddington Project Hero Pro/1/2 47
50 Valerie Brostrom Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 41
56 Daniel Verner Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 53
71 Jeremy Treister TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING Pro/1/2 48
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 46
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 60
84 Jafet Torres Team Veloz Pro/1/2 27
85 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Pro/1/2 34
86 Morgan Stern Pro/1/2 28
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Pro/1/2 33
99 Alejandro Collins Pro/1/2 46
133 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz Pro/1/2 29
184 Marcin Rudnik Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 38
W Pro/1/2/3 Points Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
86 Morgan Stern W Pro/1/2/3 28
109 Katherine Isermann PSIMET Racing W Pro/1/2/3 38
114 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes W Pro/1/2/3 30
141 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 42
W Open Points Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
70 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing W Cat 4/5 39
86 Morgan Stern W Pro/1/2/3 28
105 Rosemary Colgan BFF Bikes W Cat 4/5 30
109 Katherine Isermann PSIMET Racing W Pro/1/2/3 38
114 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes W Pro/1/2/3 30
141 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 42
Cat 3 Points Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
9 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz Cat 3 30
13 Jason Holly xXx Racing Cat 3 49
16 Jon Smail Cat 3 48
17 Tom Driver Burnham Racing Cat 3 42
30 Timothy Ryan Cat 3 25
78 Ross Tuneberg xXx Racing Cat 3 29
109 Katherine Isermann PSIMET Racing Cat 3 38
111 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 42
120 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Cat 3 43
160 Daniel Corley Cat 3 30
192 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 28
197 Christopher Witek Cat 3 28
Cat 4 Points Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
21 kendall griffin Cat 4 17
32 Adam Hart Cat 4 28
39 PJ Cavoto Jr PSIMET Racing Cat 4 46
53 Curran Beckler Cat 4 24
64 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen Cat 4 54
69 Diego Hernandez Team Veloz Cat 4 22
82 Eric Stuck PSIMET Racing Cat 4 37
95 Marvin Maya Cat 4 22
116 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz Cat 4 26
146 Victor Ochoa Team Veloz Cat 4 21
147 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 4 23
152 Kyle Millns Cat 4 33
161 Jong Pak Cat 4 36
171 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz Cat 4 25
183 Armando Lorenzana Cat 4 28
210 Dylan Jackowiak Cat 4 25
231 Jonathan Chinchilla Cat 4 19
W Cat 4/5 Points Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
70 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing W Cat 4/5 39
105 Rosemary Colgan BFF Bikes W Cat 4/5 30
Juniors 9 - 14 Points Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
74 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
Juniors 9 - 18 Points Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
74 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
79 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Juniors 15 - 18 17
Juniors 15 - 18 Points Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
79 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Juniors 15 - 18 17
Session: 3
Pro/1/2 Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 42
2 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing Pro/1/2 29
3 Jake Buescher xXx Racing Pro/1/2 28
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 51
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
19 Tyler George xXx Racing Pro/1/2 33
25 James Calvetti Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 27
44 Eric Myers TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING Pro/1/2 50
46 Joseph Coddington Project Hero Pro/1/2 47
50 Valerie Brostrom Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 41
56 Daniel Verner Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 53
71 Jeremy Treister TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING Pro/1/2 48
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 46
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 60
84 Jafet Torres Team Veloz Pro/1/2 27
85 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Pro/1/2 34
86 Morgan Stern Pro/1/2 28
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Pro/1/2 33
99 Alejandro Collins Pro/1/2 46
133 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz Pro/1/2 29
184 Marcin Rudnik Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 38
W Pro/1/2/3 Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
86 Morgan Stern W Pro/1/2/3 28
109 Katherine Isermann PSIMET Racing W Pro/1/2/3 38
114 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes W Pro/1/2/3 30
141 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 42
W Open Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
70 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing W Cat 4/5 39
86 Morgan Stern W Pro/1/2/3 28
105 Rosemary Colgan BFF Bikes W Cat 4/5 30
109 Katherine Isermann PSIMET Racing W Pro/1/2/3 38
114 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes W Pro/1/2/3 30
141 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 42
Cat 3 Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
9 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz Cat 3 30
13 Jason Holly xXx Racing Cat 3 49
16 Jon Smail Cat 3 48
17 Tom Driver Burnham Racing Cat 3 42
30 Timothy Ryan Cat 3 25
78 Ross Tuneberg xXx Racing Cat 3 29
109 Katherine Isermann PSIMET Racing Cat 3 38
111 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 42
120 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Cat 3 43
160 Daniel Corley Cat 3 30
192 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 28
197 Christopher Witek Cat 3 28
Cat 4 Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
21 kendall griffin Cat 4 17
32 Adam Hart Cat 4 28
39 PJ Cavoto Jr PSIMET Racing Cat 4 46
53 Curran Beckler Cat 4 24
64 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen Cat 4 54
69 Diego Hernandez Team Veloz Cat 4 22
82 Eric Stuck PSIMET Racing Cat 4 37
95 Marvin Maya Cat 4 22
116 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz Cat 4 26
146 Victor Ochoa Team Veloz Cat 4 21
147 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 4 23
152 Kyle Millns Cat 4 33
161 Jong Pak Cat 4 36
171 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz Cat 4 25
183 Armando Lorenzana Cat 4 28
210 Dylan Jackowiak Cat 4 25
231 Jonathan Chinchilla Cat 4 19
W Cat 4/5 Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
70 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing W Cat 4/5 39
105 Rosemary Colgan BFF Bikes W Cat 4/5 30
Juniors 9 - 14 Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
74 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
Juniors 9 - 18 Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
74 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
79 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Juniors 15 - 18 17
Juniors 15 - 18 Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
79 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Juniors 15 - 18 17