Per Race Start List
* The following are NOT official starting orders for TT events.
Session: 1
Num | First | Last | Team | Cat |
---|---|---|---|---|
133 | Zachary | Slavens | Northbrook Cycle Committee | 2 |
68 | Solomon | Treister | 2 | |
85 | Roderick | DeJesus | Northbrook Cycle Committee | 2 |
27 | Robert | Higgins | George Garner Cyclery | 2 |
28 | Nikos | Hessert | 1 | |
18 | Matthew | Fox | 1 | |
149 | Marcin | Rudnik | Plus Cycling Team | 1 |
10 | Joshua | Ryan | 1 | |
71 | Jeremy | Treister | 2 | |
3 | Jeffrey | Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 1 |
37 | Jason | Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 1 |
2 | Jake | Buescher | 606 Racing | 1 |
84 | Jafet | Torres | Team T-Town | 2 |
48 | Grzegorz | Monko | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 1 |
56 | Daniel | Verner | 2 | |
158 | Daniel | Breuer | 1 | |
447 | Benjamin | Hovland | Zubaz/Tacocat Racing | 2 |
Num | First | Last | Team | Cat |
---|---|---|---|---|
146 | Victor | Ochoa | 4 | |
193 | Parker | Rauschuber | Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD | 3 |
95 | Marvin | Maya | 3 | |
240 | Mark | Whitmore | 1 | |
152 | Kyle | Millns | INTENT | 4 |
147 | Kevin | Huang | 2 | |
144 | Kendall | Griffin | 4 | |
213 | Jong | Pak | 3 | |
137 | Graham | Spicer | Northwestern University | 3 |
26 | Fernando | Hernandez | Loop Cycling | 3 |
77 | Christopher | Delgadillo | Team Veloz | 4 |
192 | Anthony | Hoak | 3 |
Num | First | Last | Team | Cat |
---|---|---|---|---|
445 | Trisha | Kurtz | 4 | |
150 | Megan | Buescher | xXx Racing | 4 |
60 | Amelia | Van maldegiam | PSIMET Racing | 4 |
Num | First | Last | Team | Cat |
---|---|---|---|---|
17 | Tom | Driver | 606 Racing | 2 |
446 | Timothy | Ryan | PSIMET Racing | 3 |
57 | Michael | Kirby | xXx Racing | 3 |
120 | Matthew | Giedt | 2 | |
81 | Courtney | O'Neill | xXx Racing | 2 |
197 | Christopher | Witek | 2 |
Num | First | Last | Team | Cat |
---|---|---|---|---|
179 | Morgan | Stern | 2 | |
100 | Ella | Neurohr | Colorado College | 5 |
175 | Christine | Leppanen | 3 |
Num | First | Last | Team | Cat |
---|---|---|---|---|
179 | Morgan | Stern | 2 | |
100 | Ella | Neurohr | Colorado College | 5 |
175 | Christine | Leppanen | 3 |
Session: 2
Num | First | Last | Team | Cat |
---|---|---|---|---|
133 | Zachary | Slavens | Northbrook Cycle Committee | 2 |
17 | Tom | Driver | 606 Racing | 2 |
446 | Timothy | Ryan | PSIMET Racing | 3 |
68 | Solomon | Treister | 2 | |
85 | Roderick | DeJesus | Northbrook Cycle Committee | 2 |
27 | Robert | Higgins | George Garner Cyclery | 2 |
28 | Nikos | Hessert | 1 | |
57 | Michael | Kirby | xXx Racing | 3 |
120 | Matthew | Giedt | 2 | |
18 | Matthew | Fox | 1 | |
149 | Marcin | Rudnik | Plus Cycling Team | 1 |
10 | Joshua | Ryan | 1 | |
71 | Jeremy | Treister | 2 | |
3 | Jeffrey | Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 1 |
37 | Jason | Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 1 |
2 | Jake | Buescher | 606 Racing | 1 |
84 | Jafet | Torres | Team T-Town | 2 |
48 | Grzegorz | Monko | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 1 |
56 | Daniel | Verner | 2 | |
158 | Daniel | Breuer | 1 | |
81 | Courtney | O'Neill | xXx Racing | 2 |
197 | Christopher | Witek | 2 | |
447 | Benjamin | Hovland | Zubaz/Tacocat Racing | 2 |
Num | First | Last | Team | Cat |
---|---|---|---|---|
146 | Victor | Ochoa | 4 | |
193 | Parker | Rauschuber | Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD | 3 |
95 | Marvin | Maya | 3 | |
240 | Mark | Whitmore | 1 | |
152 | Kyle | Millns | INTENT | 4 |
147 | Kevin | Huang | 2 | |
144 | Kendall | Griffin | 4 | |
213 | Jong | Pak | 3 | |
137 | Graham | Spicer | Northwestern University | 3 |
26 | Fernando | Hernandez | Loop Cycling | 3 |
77 | Christopher | Delgadillo | Team Veloz | 4 |
192 | Anthony | Hoak | 3 |
Num | First | Last | Team | Cat |
---|---|---|---|---|
445 | Trisha | Kurtz | 4 | |
179 | Morgan | Stern | 2 | |
150 | Megan | Buescher | xXx Racing | 4 |
100 | Ella | Neurohr | Colorado College | 5 |
175 | Christine | Leppanen | 3 | |
60 | Amelia | Van maldegiam | PSIMET Racing | 4 |
Session: 3
Num | First | Last | Team | Cat |
---|---|---|---|---|
133 | Zachary | Slavens | Northbrook Cycle Committee | 2 |
68 | Solomon | Treister | 2 | |
85 | Roderick | DeJesus | Northbrook Cycle Committee | 2 |
27 | Robert | Higgins | George Garner Cyclery | 2 |
28 | Nikos | Hessert | 1 | |
18 | Matthew | Fox | 1 | |
149 | Marcin | Rudnik | Plus Cycling Team | 1 |
10 | Joshua | Ryan | 1 | |
71 | Jeremy | Treister | 2 | |
3 | Jeffrey | Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 1 |
37 | Jason | Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 1 |
2 | Jake | Buescher | 606 Racing | 1 |
84 | Jafet | Torres | Team T-Town | 2 |
48 | Grzegorz | Monko | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 1 |
56 | Daniel | Verner | 2 | |
158 | Daniel | Breuer | 1 | |
447 | Benjamin | Hovland | Zubaz/Tacocat Racing | 2 |
Num | First | Last | Team | Cat |
---|---|---|---|---|
146 | Victor | Ochoa | 4 | |
193 | Parker | Rauschuber | Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD | 3 |
95 | Marvin | Maya | 3 | |
240 | Mark | Whitmore | 1 | |
152 | Kyle | Millns | INTENT | 4 |
147 | Kevin | Huang | 2 | |
144 | Kendall | Griffin | 4 | |
213 | Jong | Pak | 3 | |
137 | Graham | Spicer | Northwestern University | 3 |
26 | Fernando | Hernandez | Loop Cycling | 3 |
77 | Christopher | Delgadillo | Team Veloz | 4 |
192 | Anthony | Hoak | 3 |
Num | First | Last | Team | Cat |
---|---|---|---|---|
445 | Trisha | Kurtz | 4 | |
150 | Megan | Buescher | xXx Racing | 4 |
60 | Amelia | Van maldegiam | PSIMET Racing | 4 |
Num | First | Last | Team | Cat |
---|---|---|---|---|
17 | Tom | Driver | 606 Racing | 2 |
446 | Timothy | Ryan | PSIMET Racing | 3 |
57 | Michael | Kirby | xXx Racing | 3 |
120 | Matthew | Giedt | 2 | |
81 | Courtney | O'Neill | xXx Racing | 2 |
197 | Christopher | Witek | 2 |
Num | First | Last | Team | Cat |
---|---|---|---|---|
17 | Tom | Driver | 606 Racing | 2 |
27 | Robert | Higgins | George Garner Cyclery | 2 |
57 | Michael | Kirby | xXx Racing | 3 |
120 | Matthew | Giedt | 2 | |
10 | Joshua | Ryan | 1 | |
71 | Jeremy | Treister | 2 | |
3 | Jeffrey | Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 1 |
37 | Jason | Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 1 |
56 | Daniel | Verner | 2 |
Num | First | Last | Team | Cat |
---|---|---|---|---|
179 | Morgan | Stern | 2 | |
100 | Ella | Neurohr | Colorado College | 5 |
175 | Christine | Leppanen | 3 |
Num | First | Last | Team | Cat |
---|---|---|---|---|
179 | Morgan | Stern | 2 | |
100 | Ella | Neurohr | Colorado College | 5 |
175 | Christine | Leppanen | 3 |