Per Race Start List


* The following are NOT official starting orders for TT events.

Session: 1
Pro/1/2 Devil's Scratch
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 42
3 Tyler George xXx Racing Pro/1/2 33
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 51
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
22 Jake Buescher xXx Racing Pro/1/2 28
25 James Calvetti Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 27
26 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 20
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 49
37 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 46
50 Valerie Brostrom Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 41
56 Daniel Verner Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 53
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 60
84 Jafet Torres Team Veloz Pro/1/2 27
85 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Pro/1/2 34
98 Nate Iden Burnham Racing Pro/1/2 48
122 John Janunas TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING Pro/1/2 50
133 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz Pro/1/2 29
158 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing Pro/1/2 29
Women 1/2/3 Devil's Scratch
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
49 Kathryn George xXx Racing W Pro/1/2/3 34
81 Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing W Pro/1/2/3 36
121 Sophia Louie Escobar W Pro/1/2/3 22
141 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 42
159 Lauren Conroy Comrade Cycles Racing W Pro/1/2/3 32
Women Open Devil's Scratch
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
49 Kathryn George xXx Racing W Pro/1/2/3 34
60 Amelia Van Maldegiam PSIMET Racing W Cat 4/5 20
81 Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing W Pro/1/2/3 36
100 Ella Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew W Cat 4/5 18
121 Sophia Louie Escobar W Pro/1/2/3 22
141 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 42
159 Lauren Conroy Comrade Cycles Racing W Pro/1/2/3 32
182 Anna Pasek W Cat 4/5 20
484 Mia Scarlato Kenosha Velosport Cycling W Cat 4/5 17
485 Lucy Foss Kenosha Velosport Cycling W Cat 4/5 15
Cat 4 Devil's Scratch
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
31 George Hyland Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Cat 4 20
39 PJ Cavoto Jr PSIMET Racing Cat 4 46
42 Cedric Le Denmat Kenosha Velosport Cycling Cat 4 17
43 Patrick Le Denmat Kenosha Velosport Cycling Cat 4 52
64 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen Cat 4 54
170 Sean Costin Cat 4 54
192 Anthony Hoak Cat 4 28
197 Christopher Witek Cat 4 28
482 Adam Hart Cat 4 28
483 Daniel Corley Cat 4 30
487 Franck Bock Cat 4 19
Juniors 15-18 Devil's Scratch
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
31 George Hyland Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Juniors 15 - 18 20
42 Cedric Le Denmat Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 17
60 Amelia Van Maldegiam PSIMET Racing Juniors 15 - 18 20
65 kendall griffin Juniors 15 - 18 17
100 Ella Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew Juniors 15 - 18 18
132 Jonathan Costin The Pony Shop Juniors 15 - 18 17
182 Anna Pasek Juniors 15 - 18 20
484 Mia Scarlato Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 17
487 Franck Bock Juniors 15 - 18 19
492 Jimmy Chiguil Juniors 15 - 18 18
Cat 3 Devil's Scratch
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
32 Andrew Giniat Cat 3 28
75 Jason Fergurson Chicago Cuttin Crew Cat 3 37
81 Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing Cat 3 36
87 Kennen Hootman INTENT Cat 3 30
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Cat 3 33
111 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 42
113 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing Cat 3 41
115 Daryus Patel xXx Racing Cat 3 21
120 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Cat 3 43
250 Mark Harris Cat 3 49
488 Lily Williams Cat 3 25
Juniors 9-14 Devil's Scratch
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
40 Gabriel Le Denmat Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 9 - 12 14
105 Karl Paff Kenosha Velodrome Racing, LTD Juniors 9 - 12 13
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Juniors 9 - 12 14
205 Cavan Paff Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 9 - 12 9
485 Lucy Foss Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 13 - 14 15
486 Emmett Bock Juniors 13 - 14 14
489 Mason Sepanski Kenosha Kutters Juniors 13 - 14 16
490 Owen West Kenosha Kutters Juniors 13 - 14 16
491 Henry West Kenosha Kutters Juniors 9 - 12 14
Women 4/5 Devil's Scratch
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
60 Amelia Van Maldegiam PSIMET Racing W Cat 4/5 20
100 Ella Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew W Cat 4/5 18
182 Anna Pasek W Cat 4/5 20
484 Mia Scarlato Kenosha Velosport Cycling W Cat 4/5 17
485 Lucy Foss Kenosha Velosport Cycling W Cat 4/5 15
Session: 2
Pro 1/2
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 42
3 Tyler George xXx Racing Pro/1/2 33
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 51
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
22 Jake Buescher xXx Racing Pro/1/2 28
25 James Calvetti Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 27
26 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 20
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 49
37 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 46
50 Valerie Brostrom Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 41
56 Daniel Verner Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 53
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 60
84 Jafet Torres Team Veloz Pro/1/2 27
85 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Pro/1/2 34
98 Nate Iden Burnham Racing Pro/1/2 48
122 John Janunas TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING Pro/1/2 50
133 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz Pro/1/2 29
158 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing Pro/1/2 29
Women Madison
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
49 Kathryn George xXx Racing W Pro/1/2/3 34
60 Amelia Van Maldegiam PSIMET Racing W Cat 4/5 20
81 Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing W Pro/1/2/3 36
100 Ella Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew W Cat 4/5 18
121 Sophia Louie Escobar W Pro/1/2/3 22
141 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 42
159 Lauren Conroy Comrade Cycles Racing W Pro/1/2/3 32
182 Anna Pasek W Cat 4/5 20
484 Mia Scarlato Kenosha Velosport Cycling W Cat 4/5 17
485 Lucy Foss Kenosha Velosport Cycling W Cat 4/5 15
Cat 3/4 Madison
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
31 George Hyland Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Cat 4 20
32 Andrew Giniat Cat 3 28
39 PJ Cavoto Jr PSIMET Racing Cat 4 46
42 Cedric Le Denmat Kenosha Velosport Cycling Cat 4 17
43 Patrick Le Denmat Kenosha Velosport Cycling Cat 4 52
64 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen Cat 4 54
75 Jason Fergurson Chicago Cuttin Crew Cat 3 37
81 Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing Cat 3 36
87 Kennen Hootman INTENT Cat 3 30
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Cat 3 33
111 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 42
113 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing Cat 3 41
115 Daryus Patel xXx Racing Cat 3 21
120 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Cat 3 43
170 Sean Costin Cat 4 54
192 Anthony Hoak Cat 4 28
197 Christopher Witek Cat 4 28
250 Mark Harris Cat 3 49
482 Adam Hart Cat 4 28
483 Daniel Corley Cat 4 30
487 Franck Bock Cat 4 19
488 Lily Williams Cat 3 25
Juniors Invitational Points Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
31 George Hyland Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Juniors 15 - 18 20
40 Gabriel Le Denmat Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 9 - 12 14
42 Cedric Le Denmat Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 17
60 Amelia Van Maldegiam PSIMET Racing Juniors 15 - 18 20
65 kendall griffin Juniors 15 - 18 17
100 Ella Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew Juniors 15 - 18 18
105 Karl Paff Kenosha Velodrome Racing, LTD Juniors 9 - 12 13
132 Jonathan Costin The Pony Shop Juniors 15 - 18 17
182 Anna Pasek Juniors 15 - 18 20
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Juniors 9 - 12 14
205 Cavan Paff Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 9 - 12 9
484 Mia Scarlato Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 17
485 Lucy Foss Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 13 - 14 15
486 Emmett Bock Juniors 13 - 14 14
487 Franck Bock Juniors 15 - 18 19
489 Mason Sepanski Kenosha Kutters Juniors 13 - 14 16
490 Owen West Kenosha Kutters Juniors 13 - 14 16
491 Henry West Kenosha Kutters Juniors 9 - 12 14
492 Jimmy Chiguil Juniors 15 - 18 18
Session: 3
Pro/1/2 Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 42
3 Tyler George xXx Racing Pro/1/2 33
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 51
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
22 Jake Buescher xXx Racing Pro/1/2 28
25 James Calvetti Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 27
26 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 20
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 49
37 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 46
50 Valerie Brostrom Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 41
56 Daniel Verner Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 53
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 60
84 Jafet Torres Team Veloz Pro/1/2 27
85 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Pro/1/2 34
98 Nate Iden Burnham Racing Pro/1/2 48
122 John Janunas TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING Pro/1/2 50
133 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz Pro/1/2 29
158 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing Pro/1/2 29
Masters 40+ Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Masters 40+ 42
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Masters 40+ 43
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Masters 40+ 51
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team Masters 40+ 49
37 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Masters 40+ 46
39 PJ Cavoto Jr PSIMET Racing Masters 40+ 46
43 Patrick Le Denmat Kenosha Velosport Cycling Masters 40+ 52
56 Daniel Verner Pact- DISH Network Cycling Masters 40+ 53
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Masters 40+ 60
98 Nate Iden Burnham Racing Masters 40+ 48
120 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Masters 40+ 43
122 John Janunas TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING Masters 40+ 50
170 Sean Costin Masters 40+ 54
250 Mark Harris Masters 40+ 49
Women 1/2/3 Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
49 Kathryn George xXx Racing W Pro/1/2/3 34
81 Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing W Pro/1/2/3 36
121 Sophia Louie Escobar W Pro/1/2/3 22
141 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 42
159 Lauren Conroy Comrade Cycles Racing W Pro/1/2/3 32
Women Open Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
49 Kathryn George xXx Racing W Pro/1/2/3 34
60 Amelia Van Maldegiam PSIMET Racing W Cat 4/5 20
81 Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing W Pro/1/2/3 36
100 Ella Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew W Cat 4/5 18
121 Sophia Louie Escobar W Pro/1/2/3 22
141 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 42
159 Lauren Conroy Comrade Cycles Racing W Pro/1/2/3 32
182 Anna Pasek W Cat 4/5 20
484 Mia Scarlato Kenosha Velosport Cycling W Cat 4/5 17
485 Lucy Foss Kenosha Velosport Cycling W Cat 4/5 15
Cat 4 Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
31 George Hyland Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Cat 4 20
39 PJ Cavoto Jr PSIMET Racing Cat 4 46
42 Cedric Le Denmat Kenosha Velosport Cycling Cat 4 17
43 Patrick Le Denmat Kenosha Velosport Cycling Cat 4 52
64 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen Cat 4 54
170 Sean Costin Cat 4 54
192 Anthony Hoak Cat 4 28
197 Christopher Witek Cat 4 28
482 Adam Hart Cat 4 28
483 Daniel Corley Cat 4 30
487 Franck Bock Cat 4 19
Juniors 15-18 Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
31 George Hyland Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Juniors 15 - 18 20
42 Cedric Le Denmat Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 17
60 Amelia Van Maldegiam PSIMET Racing Juniors 15 - 18 20
65 kendall griffin Juniors 15 - 18 17
100 Ella Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew Juniors 15 - 18 18
132 Jonathan Costin The Pony Shop Juniors 15 - 18 17
182 Anna Pasek Juniors 15 - 18 20
484 Mia Scarlato Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 17
487 Franck Bock Juniors 15 - 18 19
492 Jimmy Chiguil Juniors 15 - 18 18
Cat 3 Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
32 Andrew Giniat Cat 3 28
75 Jason Fergurson Chicago Cuttin Crew Cat 3 37
81 Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing Cat 3 36
87 Kennen Hootman INTENT Cat 3 30
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Cat 3 33
111 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 42
113 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing Cat 3 41
115 Daryus Patel xXx Racing Cat 3 21
120 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Cat 3 43
250 Mark Harris Cat 3 49
488 Lily Williams Cat 3 25
Juniors 9-14 Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
40 Gabriel Le Denmat Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 9 - 12 14
105 Karl Paff Kenosha Velodrome Racing, LTD Juniors 9 - 12 13
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Juniors 9 - 12 14
205 Cavan Paff Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 9 - 12 9
485 Lucy Foss Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 13 - 14 15
486 Emmett Bock Juniors 13 - 14 14
489 Mason Sepanski Kenosha Kutters Juniors 13 - 14 16
490 Owen West Kenosha Kutters Juniors 13 - 14 16
491 Henry West Kenosha Kutters Juniors 9 - 12 14
Women 4/5 Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
60 Amelia Van Maldegiam PSIMET Racing W Cat 4/5 20
100 Ella Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew W Cat 4/5 18
182 Anna Pasek W Cat 4/5 20
484 Mia Scarlato Kenosha Velosport Cycling W Cat 4/5 17
485 Lucy Foss Kenosha Velosport Cycling W Cat 4/5 15