ThNR: 10 Mile/5 Mile Record s/b Perkins Law Office Race Results

July 28, 2022

Session: 1
Race: Pro/1/2 Miss-n-out
Place Rider Team Number Edit Rider
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery 1
2 Michael Lanyon 606 Racing 115
3 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery 27
4 Robert Springer Kenosha Velodrome Racing LTD Team 595
5 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir 10
6 Jafet Torres Team T-Town 84
7 Aram Bayzaee 34
8 Brian Haas Fairlife 11
9 Jeremy Treister Half Acre Cycling 71
10 Tom Driver 606 Racing 17
11 Roderick DeJesus Northbrook Cycle Committee Team 85
12 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 83
13 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz 22
14 Marcin Rudnik Plus Cycling Team 149
15 Scott Ogilvie 589
16 James Calvetti 25
Race: Cat 3/4 Miss-n-out
Place Rider Team Number Edit Rider
1 Christopher Witek INTENT 197
2 Eimantas Dubauskas 136
3 Anthony Hoak 192
4 Matthew Moran 42
5 Jared Rogers xXx Racing 111
6 Ian Wright 49
7 Spencer Melgreen KLiCK Cycling 207
8 Mykyta Lupalo 174
9 malik lemon 40
10 Wayne Sletten xXx Racing 135
Race: W Pro/1/2/3/4/5 Miss-n-out
Place Rider Team Number Edit Rider
1 Francine Haas Pact Cycling team 5
2 Estephany Valdiva Vilchez FDPC 126
3 Ella Berube 205
4 Catherine Watkins 20
Race: Juniors 9 - 18 Miss-n-out
Place Rider Team Number Edit Rider
1 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 55
2 Jack Berube The Pony Shop 125
3 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 134
4 Ella Berube 205
5 Brooklyn Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 129
6 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 132
Race: Novice / Cat 5 Miss-n-out
Place Rider Team Number Edit Rider
1 Jean-Francois Tetu 593
2 Robert Gonzales 597
3 Ryan Berube 225
4 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 55
5 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 134
6 Jack Berube The Pony Shop 125
Session: 2
Race: Pro/1/2/3 Scratch Race
Place Rider Team Number Edit Rider
1 Brian Haas Fairlife 11
2 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery 1
3 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir 10
4 Marcin Rudnik Plus Cycling Team 149
5 Eimantas Dubauskas 136
6 Tom Driver 606 Racing 17
7 Michael Lanyon 606 Racing 115
8 Aram Bayzaee 34
9 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz 22
10 Scott Ogilvie 589
11 Anthony Hoak 192
12 Jafet Torres Team T-Town 84
13 Jeremy Treister Half Acre Cycling 71
14 Robert Springer Kenosha Velodrome Racing LTD Team 595
15 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery 27
16 Roderick DeJesus Northbrook Cycle Committee Team 85
17 Jared Rogers xXx Racing 111
DNF Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 83
DNF Christopher Witek INTENT 197
DNF James Calvetti 25
Race: Cat 4/5 Scratch Race
Place Rider Team Number Edit Rider
1 Matthew Moran 42
2 Mykyta Lupalo 174
3 Jean-Francois Tetu 593
4 Ian Wright 49
5 Wayne Sletten xXx Racing 135
6 Robert Gonzales 597
7 Spencer Melgreen KLiCK Cycling 207
8 Ryan Berube 225
9 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 55
10 Jack Berube The Pony Shop 125
11 Lucas Zumann 590
12 malik lemon 40
Race: W Pro/1/2/3/4/5 Scratch Race
Place Rider Team Number Edit Rider
1 Estephany Valdiva Vilchez FDPC 126
2 Francine Haas Pact Cycling team 5
3 Catherine Watkins 20
4 Ella Berube 205
Race: Juniors 9 - 18 Scratch Race
Place Rider Team Number Edit Rider
1 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 55
2 Jack Berube The Pony Shop 125
3 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 134
4 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 132
5 Brooklyn Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 129
6 Ella Berube 205
Session: 3
Race: Pro/1/2 Unknown Distance
Place Rider Team Number Edit Rider
1 Brian Haas Fairlife 11
2 Marcin Rudnik Plus Cycling Team 149
3 Tom Driver 606 Racing 17
4 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery 1
5 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir 10
6 Robert Springer Kenosha Velodrome Racing LTD Team 595
7 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz 22
8 Michael Lanyon 606 Racing 115
9 Jeremy Treister Half Acre Cycling 71
10 Roderick DeJesus Northbrook Cycle Committee Team 85
11 Aram Bayzaee 34
12 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery 27
13 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 83
Race: Cat 3/4 Unknown Distance
Place Rider Team Number Edit Rider
1 Anthony Hoak 192
2 Matthew Moran 42
3 Eimantas Dubauskas 136
4 Ian Wright 49
5 Mykyta Lupalo 174
6 Wayne Sletten xXx Racing 135
7 Spencer Melgreen KLiCK Cycling 207
8 Jared Rogers xXx Racing 111
9 malik lemon 40
Race: W Pro/1/2/3/4/5 Unknown Distance
Place Rider Team Number Edit Rider
1 Francine Haas Pact Cycling team 5
2 Estephany Valdiva Vilchez FDPC 126
3 Catherine Watkins 20
4 Ella Berube 205
Race: Juniors 9 - 18 Unknown Distance
Place Rider Team Number Edit Rider
1 Jack Berube The Pony Shop 125
2 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 134
3 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 55
4 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 132
5 Brooklyn Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 129
6 Ella Berube 205
Race: Novice / Cat 5 Unknown Distance
Place Rider Team Number Edit Rider
1 Jean-Francois Tetu 593
2 Lucas Zumann 590
3 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 55
4 Jack Berube The Pony Shop 125
5 Ryan Berube 225
Race: Masters 40+ Unknown Distance
Place Rider Team Number Edit Rider
1 Brian Haas Fairlife 11
2 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir 10
3 Aram Bayzaee 34
4 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery 27
5 Tom Driver 606 Racing 17
6 Robert Springer Kenosha Velodrome Racing LTD Team 595
7 Jeremy Treister Half Acre Cycling 71
8 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery 1