Sprinters Dream Omnium #2 Race Results

June 11, 2022

Session: 4
Race: Pro/1/2/3/4/5 Scratch Race
Place Rider Team Number Edit Rider
1 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir 10
2 Mateusz Zalewski 77
3 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 26
4 Kurt Tromp Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 15
5 Leonard Cabaltera Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co. Cycling 190
6 Matthew Moran 42
7 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 96
8 Garret Hobbs 65
9 Jong Pak 161
Session: 3
Race: Pro/1/2/3/4/5 Win and Out
Place Rider Team Number Edit Rider
1 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir 10
2 Mateusz Zalewski 77
3 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 26
4 Leonard Cabaltera Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co. Cycling 190
5 Kurt Tromp Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 15
6 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 96
7 Matthew Moran 42
8 Garret Hobbs 65
9 Jong Pak 161
Session: 2
Race: Match Sprints
Place Rider Team Number Edit Rider
1 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Team 92
2 Aram Bayzaee 34
3 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 26
4 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir 10
5 Mateusz Zalewski 77
6 Leonard Cabaltera Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co. Cycling 190
7 Kurt Tromp Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 15
8 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 96
9 Jong Pak 161
10 Garret Hobbs 65
11 Matthew Moran 42
Session: 1
Race: Flying 200
Place Time Rider Team Number Edit Rider
1 11.87 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Team 92
2 11.96 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir 10
3 12.06 Aram Bayzaee 34
4 12.25 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 26
5 12.59 Mateusz Zalewski 77
6 12.75 Leonard Cabaltera Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co. Cycling 190
7 13.65 Kurt Tromp Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 15
8 13.65 Garret Hobbs 65
9 13.93 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 96
10 14.03 Matthew Moran 42
11 14.28 Jong Pak 161