Opening Night Race Results
July 1, 2021
Session: 1
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marcin Rudnik | Plus Cycling Team | 149 | |
2 | Grzegorz Monko | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 48 | |
3 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 73 | |
4 | Robert Higgins | George Garner Cyclery | 27 | |
5 | Jake Buescher | 606 Racing | 22 | |
6 | Joshua Ryan | Bouledogue Tout Noir | 10 | |
7 | Matthew Fox | 3 | ||
8 | Aram Bayzaee | 34 | ||
9 | Jafet Torres | Team T-Town | 84 | |
10 | Brian Haas | 11 | ||
11 | Alex Bolotin | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team | 26 | |
12 | Roderick DeJesus | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 85 | |
13 | Jeremy Treister | 71 | ||
14 | Jeffrey Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 1 | |
15 | Tom Driver | 606 Racing | 17 | |
16 | Joseph Proszowski | 9 | ||
17 | James Calvetti | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team | 25 | |
18 | Jacob Cramer | KLiCK Cycling Team | 92 | |
19 | Voytek Glinkowski | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 83 | |
20 | Zachary Slavens | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 133 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christopher Witek | 197 | ||
2 | Mark Whitmore | 171 | ||
3 | Kurt Bentsen | PSIMET Racing | 212 | |
4 | Brett Ratner | 165 | ||
5 | James Fattaleh | KLiCK Cycling | 131 | |
6 | Jong Pak | 161 | ||
7 | William Danay | Half Acre Cycling | 6 | |
8 | Craig Billings | Brazen Dropouts Team | 233 | |
9 | Austin Killips | 533 | ||
10 | Nicholas Goossen | 128 | ||
11 | Brian Cosgrove | INTENT | 163 | |
12 | Armando Lorenzana | 183 | ||
13 | Michael Gordon | 144 | ||
DNF | Kevin Huang | 147 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oscar Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 173 | |
2 | Jack Berube | The Pony Shop | 125 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Claire Kudlata | Monarch Racing Team | 534 | |
2 | Francine Haas | Pact Cycling team | 5 | |
3 | Austin Killips | 533 | ||
4 | Margaret Mcgill | The Dropettes | 123 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eimantas Dubauskas | 136 | ||
2 | Mateusz Zalewski | 180 | ||
3 | Arlo Wohlgenant | 536 | ||
4 | Jonathan Garcia | Team Rio Grande | 155 | |
5 | Torulf Hinckley | 170 | ||
6 | Brian Ma | 150 | ||
7 | Thomas Martin | Half Acre Cycling Team | 532 | |
8 | Eric Tan | 220 | ||
9 | Ryan Berube | 225 | ||
10 | Alex Greenberg | 535 |
Session: 2
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brian Haas | 11 | ||
2 | Grzegorz Monko | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 48 | |
3 | Marcin Rudnik | Plus Cycling Team | 149 | |
4 | Joshua Ryan | Bouledogue Tout Noir | 10 | |
5 | Jake Buescher | 606 Racing | 22 | |
6 | Jeffrey Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 1 | |
7 | Tom Driver | 606 Racing | 17 | |
8 | James Calvetti | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team | 25 | |
9 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 73 | |
10 | Robert Higgins | George Garner Cyclery | 27 | |
11 | Jafet Torres | Team T-Town | 84 | |
12 | Alex Bolotin | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team | 26 | |
13 | Aram Bayzaee | 34 | ||
14 | Jeremy Treister | 71 | ||
15 | Roderick DeJesus | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 85 | |
16 | Jacob Cramer | KLiCK Cycling Team | 92 | |
17 | Matthew Fox | 3 | ||
18 | Joseph Proszowski | 9 | ||
19 | Zachary Slavens | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 133 | |
DNF | Voytek Glinkowski | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 83 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kevin Huang | 147 | ||
2 | Mark Whitmore | 171 | ||
3 | Christopher Witek | 197 | ||
4 | Craig Billings | Brazen Dropouts Team | 233 | |
5 | William Danay | Half Acre Cycling | 6 | |
6 | Nicholas Goossen | 128 | ||
7 | Austin Killips | 533 | ||
8 | Brett Ratner | 165 | ||
9 | Kurt Bentsen | PSIMET Racing | 212 | |
10 | Armando Lorenzana | 183 | ||
11 | James Fattaleh | KLiCK Cycling | 131 | |
12 | Michael Gordon | 144 | ||
13 | Brian Cosgrove | INTENT | 163 | |
DNF | Jong Pak | 161 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jack Berube | The Pony Shop | 125 | |
2 | Oscar Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 173 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 73 | |
2 | Robert Higgins | George Garner Cyclery | 27 | |
3 | Jeffrey Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 1 | |
4 | Brian Haas | 11 | ||
5 | Marcin Rudnik | Plus Cycling Team | 149 | |
6 | Grzegorz Monko | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 48 | |
7 | Tom Driver | 606 Racing | 17 | |
8 | Jeremy Treister | 71 | ||
9 | Brett Ratner | 165 | ||
10 | Craig Billings | Brazen Dropouts Team | 233 | |
11 | Voytek Glinkowski | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 83 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Claire Kudlata | Monarch Racing Team | 534 | |
2 | Francine Haas | Pact Cycling team | 5 | |
3 | Austin Killips | 533 | ||
4 | Margaret Mcgill | The Dropettes | 123 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eimantas Dubauskas | 136 | ||
2 | Mateusz Zalewski | 180 | ||
3 | Arlo Wohlgenant | 536 | ||
4 | Thomas Martin | Half Acre Cycling Team | 532 | |
5 | Torulf Hinckley | 170 | ||
6 | Brian Ma | 150 | ||
7 | Eric Tan | 220 | ||
8 | Jonathan Garcia | Team Rio Grande | 155 | |
9 | Ryan Berube | 225 | ||
DNF | Alex Greenberg | 535 |
Session: 3
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeffrey Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 1 | |
2 | Brian Haas | 11 | ||
3 | Jake Buescher | 606 Racing | 22 | |
4 | Grzegorz Monko | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 48 | |
5 | Joshua Ryan | Bouledogue Tout Noir | 10 | |
6 | Marcin Rudnik | Plus Cycling Team | 149 | |
7 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 73 | |
8 | Robert Higgins | George Garner Cyclery | 27 | |
9 | Matthew Fox | 3 | ||
10 | Tom Driver | 606 Racing | 17 | |
11 | Jafet Torres | Team T-Town | 84 | |
12 | Aram Bayzaee | 34 | ||
13 | Jeremy Treister | 71 | ||
14 | Roderick DeJesus | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 85 | |
15 | Joseph Proszowski | 9 | ||
16 | Jacob Cramer | KLiCK Cycling Team | 92 | |
17 | Alex Bolotin | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team | 26 | |
18 | James Calvetti | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team | 25 | |
DNF | Zachary Slavens | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 133 | |
DNF | Voytek Glinkowski | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 83 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kevin Huang | 147 | ||
2 | Mark Whitmore | 171 | ||
3 | Christopher Witek | 197 | ||
4 | James Fattaleh | KLiCK Cycling | 131 | |
5 | Nicholas Goossen | 128 | ||
6 | Craig Billings | Brazen Dropouts Team | 233 | |
7 | Brett Ratner | 165 | ||
8 | Kurt Bentsen | PSIMET Racing | 212 | |
9 | Jong Pak | 161 | ||
10 | William Danay | Half Acre Cycling | 6 | |
11 | Brian Cosgrove | INTENT | 163 | |
12 | Austin Killips | 533 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jack Berube | The Pony Shop | 125 | |
2 | Oscar Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 173 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Francine Haas | Pact Cycling team | 5 | |
2 | Austin Killips | 533 | ||
3 | Claire Kudlata | Monarch Racing Team | 534 | |
4 | Margaret Mcgill | The Dropettes | 123 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eimantas Dubauskas | 136 | ||
2 | Arlo Wohlgenant | 536 | ||
3 | Mateusz Zalewski | 180 | ||
4 | Thomas Martin | Half Acre Cycling Team | 532 | |
5 | Torulf Hinckley | 170 | ||
6 | Brian Ma | 150 | ||
7 | Jonathan Garcia | Team Rio Grande | 155 | |
8 | Eric Tan | 220 | ||
9 | Ryan Berube | 225 |