State Championship Points Race Race Results

Session: 1
Race: Pro/1/2/3 Elimination
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0181146 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 1
2 0409349 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing 1 2
3 0167671 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir 1 10
4 0162118 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 11
5 0357850 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz 2 133
6 0411568 Jafet Torres Team Veloz 2 84
7 0042620 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 73
8 0015584 Michael Heagney Franco Factory Racing p/b BrightLeaf Homes 2 181
9 0051737 Daniel Verner Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 56
10 0376719 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling 2 92
11 0374624 James Calvetti Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 25
12 0376389 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz 3 9
13 0048363 Joseph Coddington Project Hero 2 46
14 0368228 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing 2 85
15 0360122 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing 2 120
16 0278398 Christopher Witek 3 197
17 0261146 Jared Rogers xXx Racing 3 111
18 0059995 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 96
Race: Juniors 9 - 18 Elimination
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0576135 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing 4 234
2 0564789 Jack Berube The Pony Shop 5 125
3 0520100 KeJuan Smith 4 63
Race: Cat 4 Elimination
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0557808 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz 4 171
2 0515379 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz 4 116
3 0456087 Armando Lorenzana 4 183
4 0510772 Jonathan Chinchilla 4 531
5 0413109 Craig Billings Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team 4 233
6 0520100 KeJuan Smith 4 63
7 0443441 David Belknap 4 98
8 0533084 kendall griffin 4 21
9 0172471 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling 4 117
10 0577001 Michael Karas 4 41
11 0545182 DJ Fish 4 89
12 0361272 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Club 4 14
Race: W Scratch
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0162422 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 5
2 0528444 Margaret McGill BFF Bikes 4 123
3 0514484 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes 3 114
Session: 2
Race: Masters 40+ Scratch
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0042620 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 73
2 0360122 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing 2 120
3 0051737 Daniel Verner Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 56
4 0181146 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 1
5 0162118 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 11
6 0167671 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir 1 10
7 0361272 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Club 4 14
8 0048363 Joseph Coddington Project Hero 2 46
Race: W Points Race
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0162422 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 5
2 0514484 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes 3 114
3 0528444 Margaret McGill BFF Bikes 4 123
Race: Pro/1/2/3 Points Race
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0181146 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 1
2 0409349 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing 1 2
3 0162118 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 11
4 0015584 Michael Heagney Franco Factory Racing p/b BrightLeaf Homes 2 181
5 0374624 James Calvetti Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 25
6 0051737 Daniel Verner Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 56
7 0360122 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing 2 120
8 0376719 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling 2 92
9 0167671 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir 1 10
10 0411568 Jafet Torres Team Veloz 2 84
11 0357850 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz 2 133
12 0376389 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz 3 9
13 0042620 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 73
14 0368228 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing 2 85
15 0278398 Christopher Witek 3 197
16 0261146 Jared Rogers xXx Racing 3 111
DNF 0059995 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 96
DNF 0162422 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 5
DNF 0048363 Joseph Coddington Project Hero 2 46
Race: Juniors 9 - 18 Points Race
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0576135 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing 4 234
2 0520100 KeJuan Smith 4 63
3 0564789 Jack Berube The Pony Shop 5 125
Race: Cat 4 Points Race
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0557808 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz 4 171
2 0515379 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz 4 116
3 0413109 Craig Billings Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team 4 233
4 0361272 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Club 4 14
5 0456087 Armando Lorenzana 4 183
6 0577001 Michael Karas 4 41
7 0533084 kendall griffin 4 21
8 0172471 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling 4 117
9 0443441 David Belknap 4 98
10 0520100 KeJuan Smith 4 63
11 0545182 DJ Fish 4 89
DNF 0510772 Jonathan Chinchilla 4 531
Session: 3
Race: Pro/1/2/3 Scratch Race
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0181146 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 1
2 0042620 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 73
3 0167671 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir 1 10
4 0162118 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 11
5 0409349 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing 1 2
6 0376719 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling 2 92
7 0360122 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing 2 120
8 0015584 Michael Heagney Franco Factory Racing p/b BrightLeaf Homes 2 181
9 0411568 Jafet Torres Team Veloz 2 84
10 0051737 Daniel Verner Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 56
11 0376389 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz 3 9
12 0368228 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing 2 85
13 0278398 Christopher Witek 3 197
14 0357850 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz 2 133
15 0162422 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 5
16 0048363 Joseph Coddington Project Hero 2 46
17 0261146 Jared Rogers xXx Racing 3 111
Race: Cat 4 Scratch Race
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0533084 kendall griffin 4 21
2 0413109 Craig Billings Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team 4 233
3 0520100 KeJuan Smith 4 63
4 0515379 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz 4 116
5 0557808 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz 4 171
6 0510772 Jonathan Chinchilla 4 531
7 0577001 Michael Karas 4 41
8 0172471 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling 4 117
9 0361272 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Club 4 14
10 0456087 Armando Lorenzana 4 183
11 0443441 David Belknap 4 98
12 0545182 DJ Fish 4 89
Race: Juniors 9 - 18 Scratch Race
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0576135 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing 4 234
2 0564789 Jack Berube The Pony Shop 5 125
3 0520100 KeJuan Smith 4 63
Race: W Scratch Race
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0162422 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 5
2 0528444 Margaret McGill BFF Bikes 4 123
3 0514484 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes 3 114