State Championship Keirin p/b George Garner Cyclery Track Team Race Results

Session: 2
Race: Juniors 9 - 18 Keirin
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0493062 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop 4 203
2 0576135 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing 4 234
3 0564789 Jack Berube The Pony Shop 5 125
4 0520142 Maxwell Montagano 5 102
5 0520100 KeJuan Smith 4 63
Race: Masters 50+
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0162118 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 11
2 0137582 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 34
3 0230339 Jeremy Treister TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING 2 71
4 0301873 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team 2 27
5 0115364 Mark Harris 3 250
6 0059995 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 96
7 0056502 John Janunas TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING 1 121
Race: Cat 4 Keirin
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0481768 Jong Pak 4 161
2 0437517 James Fattaleh KLiCK Cycling 4 131
3 0579720 Casey Daleiden Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 4 177
4 0515379 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz 4 116
5 0557808 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz 4 171
6 0379119 Adam Hart 4 32
7 0456087 Armando Lorenzana 4 183
8 0361272 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Club 4 14
Race: W Keirin
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0286332 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 141
2 0162422 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 5
3 0432623 Beth Boyd Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 4 142
Race: Masters 40+
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0181146 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 1
2 0167671 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir 1 10
3 0042620 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 73
4 0360122 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing 2 120
5 0361272 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Club 4 14
6 0313712 Alejandro Collins 2 99
Race: Pro/1/2 Keirin
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0161688 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 18
2 0181146 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 1
3 0167671 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir 1 10
4 0137582 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 34
5 0476649 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 26
6 0368228 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing 2 85
7 0376719 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling 2 92
8 0409349 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing 1 2
9 0042620 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 73
Race: Cat 3 Keirin
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0278398 Christopher Witek 3 197
2 0376389 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz 3 9
3 0198389 Michael Lanyon Burnham Racing 3 115
4 0481760 Anthony Hoak 3 192
5 0508454 Kevin Huang Team Veloz 3 147
6 0115364 Mark Harris 3 250
Session: 1
Race: Juniors 9 - 18 Win and Out
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0520100 KeJuan Smith 4 63
2 0520142 Maxwell Montagano 5 102
3 0493062 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop 4 203
4 0576135 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing 4 234
5 0564789 Jack Berube The Pony Shop 5 125
Race: Cat 4 Win and Out
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0481768 Jong Pak 4 161
2 0557808 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz 4 171
3 0456087 Armando Lorenzana 4 183
4 0573413 James Mastalerz Team Veloz 4 12
5 0515379 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz 4 116
6 0579720 Casey Daleiden Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 4 177
7 0413109 Craig Billings Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team 4 233
8 0361272 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Club 4 14
9 0551416 Brian Lucero Team Veloz 4 51
10 0443441 David Belknap 4 98
11 0399296 Curran Beckler 3 53
12 0554669 Dylan Jackowiak 4 210
13 0379119 Adam Hart 4 32
14 0547592 Diego Hernandez Team Veloz 4 69
15 0393521 Chris Kirkham 4 217
16 0533084 kendall griffin 4 21
17 0520100 KeJuan Smith 4 63
18 0493062 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop 4 203
19 0374976 Kyle Millns INTENT Race Team 4 152
Race: Pro/1/2 Win and Out
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0310523 Solomon Treister 2 68
2 0162118 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 11
3 0181146 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 1
4 0161688 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 18
5 0409349 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing 1 2
6 0042620 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 73
7 0301873 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team 2 27
8 0376719 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling 2 92
9 0360122 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing 2 120
10 0167671 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir 1 10
11 0313712 Alejandro Collins 2 99
12 0230339 Jeremy Treister TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING 2 71
13 0255842 Jacob Schilling Team Mack Racing Assn 2 235
14 0137582 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 34
15 0368228 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing 2 85
16 0056502 John Janunas TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING 1 121
17 0059995 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 96
18 0476649 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 26
Race: Cat 3 Win and Out
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0278398 Christopher Witek 3 197
2 0198389 Michael Lanyon Burnham Racing 3 115
3 0481760 Anthony Hoak 3 192
4 0376389 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz 3 9
5 0115364 Mark Harris 3 250
6 0508454 Kevin Huang Team Veloz 3 147
Race: W Pro/1/2/3 Win and Out
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0162422 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 5
2 0286332 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 141
Session: 3
Race: Pro/1/2 Scratch Race
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0181146 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 1
2 0161688 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 18
3 0167671 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir 1 10
4 0376719 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling 2 92
5 0476649 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 26
6 0162118 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 11
7 0137582 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 34
8 0409349 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing 1 2
9 0360122 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing 2 120
10 0368228 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing 2 85
11 0042620 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 73
12 0230339 Jeremy Treister TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING 2 71
13 0310523 Solomon Treister 2 68
14 0056502 John Janunas TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING 1 121
15 0059995 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 96
16 0313712 Alejandro Collins 2 99
Race: Cat 3 Scratch Race
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0198389 Michael Lanyon Burnham Racing 3 115
2 0376389 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz 3 9
3 0278398 Christopher Witek 3 197
4 0508454 Kevin Huang Team Veloz 3 147
5 0481760 Anthony Hoak 3 192
6 0115364 Mark Harris 3 250
Race: Cat 4 Scratch Race
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0399296 Curran Beckler 3 53
2 0557808 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz 4 171
3 0437517 James Fattaleh KLiCK Cycling 4 131
4 0481768 Jong Pak 4 161
5 0515379 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz 4 116
6 0413109 Craig Billings Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team 4 233
7 0456087 Armando Lorenzana 4 183
8 0579720 Casey Daleiden Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 4 177
9 0551416 Brian Lucero Team Veloz 4 51
10 0520100 KeJuan Smith 4 63
11 0443441 David Belknap 4 98
12 0393521 Chris Kirkham 4 217
13 0493062 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop 4 203
14 0554669 Dylan Jackowiak 4 210
15 0374976 Kyle Millns INTENT Race Team 4 152
16 0361272 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Club 4 14
Race: W Scratch Race
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0286332 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 141
2 0162422 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 5
3 0432623 Beth Boyd Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 4 142
Race: Juniors 9 - 18 Scratch Race
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0520100 KeJuan Smith 4 63
2 0520142 Maxwell Montagano 5 102
3 0493062 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop 4 203
4 0576135 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing 4 234
5 0564789 Jack Berube The Pony Shop 5 125