Scratch State Championship - The Roger Delanghe and Greta Neimanas Trophy Races p/b PACT Race Results
August 8, 2019
Session: 1
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeffrey Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 1 | |
2 | Daniel Breuer | 2 | ||
3 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 73 | |
4 | Matthew Fox | 18 | ||
5 | Jacob Cramer | KLiCK Cycling Team | 92 | |
6 | Joshua Ryan | Bouledogue Tout Noir | 10 | |
7 | Solomon Treister | 68 | ||
8 | Jafet Torres | Team T-Town | 84 | |
9 | Brian Haas | 11 | ||
10 | Robert Higgins | George Garner Cyclery | 27 | |
11 | Aram Bayzaee | 34 | ||
12 | Jeremy Treister | 71 | ||
13 | Roderick DeJesus | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 85 | |
14 | Robert Springer | Kenosha Velodrome Racing LTD Team | 524 | |
15 | Daniel Verner | 56 | ||
16 | James Calvetti | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team | 25 | |
17 | Zachary Slavens | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 133 | |
18 | Alejandro Collins | PSIMET Racing | 99 | |
DNF | Voytek Glinkowski | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 83 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ross Tuneberg | 606 Racing | 78 | |
2 | Kevin Huang | 147 | ||
3 | Anthony Hoak | 192 | ||
4 | Joseph Proszowski | 9 | ||
5 | Christopher Witek | 197 | ||
6 | Shane Feehery | South Chicago Wheelmen | 103 | |
7 | Jared Rogers | 111 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mark Whitmore | 171 | ||
2 | Carlos Bernabe | 116 | ||
3 | Jong Pak | 161 | ||
4 | Casey Daleiden | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 177 | |
5 | Matthew Miller | UPB Cycling | 207 | |
6 | James Mastalerz | Team Veloz | 12 | |
7 | Craig Billings | Brazen Dropouts Team | 233 | |
8 | Bryan Connelly | UPB Cycling | 14 | |
9 | Brian Lucero | Team Veloz | 51 | |
10 | Michael Karas | 41 | ||
11 | David Belknap | 98 | ||
12 | Wayne Sletten | xXx Racing | 526 | |
13 | Stephen Feehery | South Chicago Wheelmen Team | 64 | |
14 | Victor Ochoa | Team Veloz | 146 | |
15 | Kyle Millns | INTENT | 152 | |
16 | Kendall Griffin | 21 | ||
17 | Nicholas Labbe | The Pony Shop | 203 | |
DNF | Jonathan Chinchilla | 231 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Francine Haas | Pact Cycling team | 5 | |
1 | Francine Haas | Pact Cycling team | 5 | |
2 | Angela Rochester | Pact Cycling team | 141 | |
2 | Angela Rochester | Pact Cycling team | 141 | |
3 | Courtney O'Neill | xXx Racing | 81 | |
3 | Courtney O'Neill | xXx Racing | 81 | |
4 | Lisa Hilleren | The Dropettes Team | 114 | |
4 | Lisa Hilleren | The Dropettes Team | 114 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna Affias | STKD! Racing Squad | 127 | |
2 | Margaret Mcgill | The Dropettes | 123 | |
3 | Ramona Kuna | ABD Cycling Club | 93 | |
4 | Kiki Demopoulos | xXx Racing | 66 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kejuan Smith | 63 | ||
2 | Nicholas Labbe | The Pony Shop | 203 | |
3 | Maxwell Montagano | 102 | ||
4 | Maxim Glyvka | PSIMET Racing | 234 | |
5 | Andrew Curtis | PSIMET Racing | 525 |
Session: 2
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel Breuer | 2 | ||
2 | Brian Haas | 11 | ||
3 | Jeffrey Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 1 | |
4 | Solomon Treister | 68 | ||
5 | Matthew Fox | 18 | ||
6 | Aram Bayzaee | 34 | ||
7 | Jacob Cramer | KLiCK Cycling Team | 92 | |
8 | Joseph Proszowski | 9 | ||
9 | Joshua Ryan | Bouledogue Tout Noir | 10 | |
10 | Zachary Slavens | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 133 | |
11 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 73 | |
12 | Robert Higgins | George Garner Cyclery | 27 | |
13 | Daniel Verner | 56 | ||
14 | Robert Springer | Kenosha Velodrome Racing LTD Team | 524 | |
15 | Jeremy Treister | 71 | ||
16 | Anthony Hoak | 192 | ||
17 | Roderick DeJesus | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 85 | |
18 | Kevin Huang | 147 | ||
19 | Jafet Torres | Team T-Town | 84 | |
20 | Ross Tuneberg | 606 Racing | 78 | |
21 | Alejandro Collins | PSIMET Racing | 99 | |
DNF | Voytek Glinkowski | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 83 | |
DNF | Shane Feehery | South Chicago Wheelmen | 103 | |
DNF | James Calvetti | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team | 25 | |
DNF | Jared Rogers | 111 | ||
DNF | Christopher Witek | 197 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kendall Griffin | 21 | ||
2 | Mark Whitmore | 171 | ||
3 | James Mastalerz | Team Veloz | 12 | |
4 | Jonathan Chinchilla | 231 | ||
5 | Casey Daleiden | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 177 | |
6 | Carlos Bernabe | 116 | ||
7 | Craig Billings | Brazen Dropouts Team | 233 | |
8 | Michael Karas | 41 | ||
9 | Wayne Sletten | xXx Racing | 526 | |
10 | Matthew Miller | UPB Cycling | 207 | |
11 | Victor Ochoa | Team Veloz | 146 | |
12 | Brian Lucero | Team Veloz | 51 | |
13 | Bryan Connelly | UPB Cycling | 14 | |
14 | Jong Pak | 161 | ||
15 | Stephen Feehery | South Chicago Wheelmen Team | 64 | |
16 | David Belknap | 98 | ||
17 | Giorgino Edery | 527 | ||
18 | Kyle Millns | INTENT | 152 | |
19 | Nicholas Labbe | The Pony Shop | 203 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angela Rochester | Pact Cycling team | 141 | |
2 | Francine Haas | Pact Cycling team | 5 | |
3 | Margaret Mcgill | The Dropettes | 123 | |
4 | Courtney O'Neill | xXx Racing | 81 | |
5 | Ramona Kuna | ABD Cycling Club | 93 | |
6 | Lisa Hilleren | The Dropettes Team | 114 | |
7 | Anna Affias | STKD! Racing Squad | 127 | |
8 | Kiki Demopoulos | xXx Racing | 66 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicholas Labbe | The Pony Shop | 203 | |
2 | Maxim Glyvka | PSIMET Racing | 234 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kejuan Smith | 63 | ||
2 | Maxwell Montagano | 102 |
Session: 3
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeffrey Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 1 | |
2 | Jacob Cramer | KLiCK Cycling Team | 92 | |
3 | Daniel Breuer | 2 | ||
4 | Brian Haas | 11 | ||
5 | Solomon Treister | 68 | ||
6 | Matthew Fox | 18 | ||
7 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 73 | |
8 | Aram Bayzaee | 34 | ||
9 | Jafet Torres | Team T-Town | 84 | |
10 | Robert Springer | Kenosha Velodrome Racing LTD Team | 524 | |
11 | Roderick DeJesus | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 85 | |
12 | Jeremy Treister | 71 | ||
13 | Zachary Slavens | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 133 | |
14 | Joshua Ryan | Bouledogue Tout Noir | 10 | |
15 | Alejandro Collins | PSIMET Racing | 99 | |
16 | Daniel Verner | 56 | ||
17 | Robert Higgins | George Garner Cyclery | 27 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christopher Witek | 197 | ||
2 | Joseph Proszowski | 9 | ||
3 | Ross Tuneberg | 606 Racing | 78 | |
4 | Anthony Hoak | 192 | ||
5 | Kevin Huang | 147 | ||
6 | Jared Rogers | 111 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mark Whitmore | 171 | ||
2 | Michael Karas | 41 | ||
3 | Brian Lucero | Team Veloz | 51 | |
4 | Jonathan Chinchilla | 231 | ||
5 | Kendall Griffin | 21 | ||
6 | Craig Billings | Brazen Dropouts Team | 233 | |
7 | Carlos Bernabe | 116 | ||
8 | Casey Daleiden | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 177 | |
9 | Jong Pak | 161 | ||
10 | Matthew Miller | UPB Cycling | 207 | |
11 | David Belknap | 98 | ||
12 | Giorgino Edery | 527 | ||
13 | Wayne Sletten | xXx Racing | 526 | |
14 | Bryan Connelly | UPB Cycling | 14 | |
15 | James Mastalerz | Team Veloz | 12 | |
16 | Kyle Millns | INTENT | 152 | |
17 | Nicholas Labbe | The Pony Shop | 203 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Francine Haas | Pact Cycling team | 5 | |
2 | Angela Rochester | Pact Cycling team | 141 | |
3 | Courtney O'Neill | xXx Racing | 81 | |
4 | Lisa Hilleren | The Dropettes Team | 114 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna Affias | STKD! Racing Squad | 127 | |
2 | Ramona Kuna | ABD Cycling Club | 93 | |
3 | Margaret Mcgill | The Dropettes | 123 | |
4 | Kiki Demopoulos | xXx Racing | 66 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kejuan Smith | 63 | ||
2 | Nicholas Labbe | The Pony Shop | 203 | |
3 | Maxim Glyvka | PSIMET Racing | 234 | |
4 | Maxwell Montagano | 102 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brian Haas | 11 | ||
2 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 73 | |
3 | Jeffrey Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 1 | |
4 | Aram Bayzaee | 34 | ||
5 | Joshua Ryan | Bouledogue Tout Noir | 10 | |
6 | Daniel Verner | 56 | ||
7 | Robert Springer | Kenosha Velodrome Racing LTD Team | 524 | |
8 | Jeremy Treister | 71 |