10 & 5 Mile Record Attempts #2 Race Results
July 25, 2019
Session: 1
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel Breuer | 2 | ||
2 | Jeffrey Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 1 | |
3 | Matthew Fox | 18 | ||
4 | Solomon Treister | 68 | ||
5 | Christopher Witek | 197 | ||
6 | Joshua Ryan | 10 | ||
7 | Aram Bayzaee | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 34 | |
8 | Robert Higgins | George Garner Cyclery | 27 | |
9 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 73 | |
10 | Roderick DeJesus | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 85 | |
11 | Daniel Verner | 56 | ||
12 | Marvin Maya | 95 | ||
13 | Zachary Slavens | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 133 | |
14 | Anthony Hoak | 192 | ||
15 | Mark Harris | George Garner Cyclery | 250 | |
16 | Alejandro Collins | PSIMET Racing | 99 | |
17 | Alex Bolotin | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team | 26 | |
18 | Michael Ferren | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 96 | |
DNF | Voytek Glinkowski | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 83 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dyllon Gunsolus | East Point Track Club | 519 | |
2 | Mark Whitmore | 171 | ||
3 | Jong Pak | 161 | ||
4 | Michael Karas | 41 | ||
5 | Bryan Connelly | UPB Cycling | 14 | |
6 | Kendall Griffin | 21 | ||
7 | Dylan Jackowiak | 210 | ||
8 | Armando Lorenzana | 183 | ||
9 | Craig Billings | Brazen Dropouts | 233 | |
10 | Kyle Millns | INTENT | 152 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 520 | |||
2 | Blanka Mikulkova | xXx Racing | 70 | |
3 | Beth Boyd | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 142 |
Session: 2
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel Breuer | 2 | ||
2 | Solomon Treister | 68 | ||
3 | Jeffrey Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 1 | |
4 | Daniel Verner | 56 | ||
5 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 73 | |
6 | Matthew Fox | 18 | ||
7 | Robert Higgins | George Garner Cyclery | 27 | |
8 | Marvin Maya | 95 | ||
9 | Anthony Hoak | 192 | ||
10 | Alejandro Collins | PSIMET Racing | 99 | |
11 | Roderick DeJesus | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 85 | |
12 | Mark Harris | George Garner Cyclery | 250 | |
13 | Zachary Slavens | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 133 | |
DNF | Joshua Ryan | 10 | ||
DNF | Christopher Witek | 197 | ||
DNF | Aram Bayzaee | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 34 | |
DNF | Voytek Glinkowski | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 83 | |
DNF | Michael Ferren | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 96 | |
DNF | Alex Bolotin | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team | 26 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dyllon Gunsolus | East Point Track Club | 519 | |
2 | 520 | |||
3 | Mark Whitmore | 171 | ||
4 | Kendall Griffin | 21 | ||
5 | Armando Lorenzana | 183 | ||
6 | Michael Karas | 41 | ||
7 | Bryan Connelly | UPB Cycling | 14 | |
8 | Craig Billings | Brazen Dropouts | 233 | |
9 | Dylan Jackowiak | 210 | ||
10 | Blanka Mikulkova | xXx Racing | 70 | |
11 | Kyle Millns | INTENT | 152 | |
DNF | Jong Pak | 161 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 73 | |
2 | Aram Bayzaee | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 34 | |
3 | Jeffrey Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 1 | |
4 | Joshua Ryan | 10 | ||
5 | Daniel Verner | 56 | ||
6 | Mark Harris | George Garner Cyclery | 250 | |
7 | Michael Ferren | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 96 | |
8 | Voytek Glinkowski | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 83 |
Session: 3
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeffrey Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 1 | |
2 | Daniel Breuer | 2 | ||
3 | Matthew Fox | 18 | ||
4 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 73 | |
5 | Zachary Slavens | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 133 | |
6 | Joshua Ryan | 10 | ||
7 | Aram Bayzaee | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 34 | |
8 | Robert Higgins | George Garner Cyclery | 27 | |
9 | Solomon Treister | 68 | ||
10 | Roderick DeJesus | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 85 | |
11 | Alejandro Collins | PSIMET Racing | 99 | |
12 | Daniel Verner | 56 | ||
13 | Michael Ferren | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 96 | |
14 | Alex Bolotin | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team | 26 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christopher Witek | 197 | ||
2 | Anthony Hoak | 192 | ||
3 | Marvin Maya | 95 | ||
4 | Mark Harris | George Garner Cyclery | 250 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dyllon Gunsolus | East Point Track Club | 519 | |
2 | Mark Whitmore | 171 | ||
3 | Michael Karas | 41 | ||
4 | 520 | |||
5 | Kendall Griffin | 21 | ||
6 | Armando Lorenzana | 183 | ||
7 | Bryan Connelly | UPB Cycling | 14 | |
8 | Jong Pak | 161 | ||
9 | Craig Billings | Brazen Dropouts | 233 | |
10 | Dylan Jackowiak | 210 | ||
11 | Blanka Mikulkova | xXx Racing | 70 | |
12 | Kyle Millns | INTENT | 152 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 520 | |||
2 | Blanka Mikulkova | xXx Racing | 70 | |
3 | Beth Boyd | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 142 |