The FTW Night Race Results
July 11, 2019
Session: 2
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeffrey Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 1 | |
2 | Daniel Breuer | 2 | ||
3 | Brian Haas | Fairlife | 11 | |
4 | Robert Higgins | George Garner Cyclery | 27 | |
5 | Daniel Verner | 56 | ||
6 | Matthew Fox | 18 | ||
7 | Tom Driver | 606 Racing | 17 | |
8 | Joshua Ryan | 10 | ||
9 | Matthew Giedt | 120 | ||
10 | Jacob Cramer | KLiCK Cycling Team | 92 | |
11 | Carl Valentin | 36 | ||
12 | Aram Bayzaee | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 34 | |
13 | Jafet Torres | Team T-Town | 84 | |
14 | Roderick DeJesus | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 85 | |
15 | Zachary Slavens | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 133 | |
DNF | Alex Bolotin | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team | 26 | |
DNF | Valerie Brostrom | Bouledogue Tout Noir | 50 | |
DNF | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 73 | |
DNF | Voytek Glinkowski | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 83 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joseph Proszowski | 9 | ||
2 | Marvin Maya | 95 | ||
3 | Kevin Huang | Team Veloz | 147 | |
4 | Anthony Hoak | 192 | ||
5 | Michael Kirby | xXx Racing | 57 | |
6 | Christopher Witek | 197 | ||
7 | Shane Feehery | South Chicago Wheelmen | 103 | |
8 | Jared Rogers | 111 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mark Whitmore | 171 | ||
2 | Brian Barrera | 61 | ||
3 | Michael Karas | 41 | ||
4 | Carlos Bernabe | 116 | ||
5 | William Danay | Half Acre Cycling Team | 6 | |
6 | Roland Varriale | 162 | ||
7 | Fernando Hernandez | 69 | ||
8 | Victor Ochoa | Team Veloz | 146 | |
9 | Matthew Miller | UPB Cycling | 207 | |
10 | Bryan Connelly | UPB Cycling | 14 | |
11 | Armando Lorenzana | 183 | ||
12 | Jong Pak | 161 | ||
13 | Alexander Mejia | 31 | ||
14 | Kejuan Smith | 63 | ||
15 | Kevin Urban | Kenosha Kutters | 122 | |
16 | Mark Zalewski | Spidermonkey Cycling | 117 | |
17 | Curran Beckler | Brazen Dropouts Team | 53 | |
18 | Julian Mejia | Team Veloz | 79 | |
19 | Stephen Feehery | South Chicago Wheelmen | 64 | |
20 | David Belknap | 98 | ||
21 | Nicholas Labbe | The Pony Shop | 203 | |
22 | Jonathan Chinchilla | 231 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angela Rochester | Pact Cycling team | 141 | |
2 | Francine Haas | Pact Cycling team | 5 | |
3 | Courtney O'Neill | xXx Racing | 81 | |
4 | Blanka Mikulkova | xXx Racing | 70 | |
5 | Margaret Mcgill | The Dropettes | 123 | |
6 | Hilary Wilde | Zubaz/Tacocat Racing | 510 | |
7 | Lisa Hilleren | The Dropettes Team | 114 | |
8 | Ramona Kuna | ABD Cycling Club | 93 | |
9 | Anna Affias | STKD! Racing Squad | 127 | |
10 | Laura Shields | 511 | ||
11 | Lauren Vollrath | 513 | ||
12 | Rosemary Colgan | BFF Bikes | 105 | |
13 | Caitlin Hamer | Palomino American Cyclocross | 512 | |
14 | Katie Kolon | BFF Bikes | 168 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kendall Griffin | 21 | ||
2 | Kejuan Smith | 63 | ||
3 | Kevin Urban | Kenosha Kutters | 122 | |
4 | Nicholas Labbe | The Pony Shop | 203 | |
5 | Julian Mejia | Team Veloz | 79 | |
6 | Maxwell Montagano | 102 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brian Haas | Fairlife | 11 | |
2 | Aram Bayzaee | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 34 | |
3 | Matthew Giedt | 120 | ||
4 | Jeffrey Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 1 | |
5 | Robert Higgins | George Garner Cyclery | 27 | |
6 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 73 | |
7 | Joshua Ryan | 10 | ||
8 | Tom Driver | 606 Racing | 17 | |
9 | Carl Valentin | 36 | ||
10 | Bryan Connelly | UPB Cycling | 14 | |
11 | Daniel Verner | 56 | ||
12 | Voytek Glinkowski | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 83 |
Session: 1
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeffrey Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 1 | |
2 | Daniel Breuer | 2 | ||
3 | Aram Bayzaee | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 34 | |
4 | Matthew Fox | 18 | ||
5 | Valerie Brostrom | Bouledogue Tout Noir | 50 | |
6 | Joshua Ryan | 10 | ||
7 | Daniel Verner | 56 | ||
8 | Alex Bolotin | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team | 26 | |
9 | Jafet Torres | Team T-Town | 84 | |
10 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 73 | |
11 | Robert Higgins | George Garner Cyclery | 27 | |
12 | Zachary Slavens | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 133 | |
13 | Roderick DeJesus | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 85 | |
14 | Jacob Cramer | KLiCK Cycling Team | 92 | |
15 | Carl Valentin | 36 | ||
16 | Brian Haas | Fairlife | 11 | |
17 | Matthew Giedt | 120 | ||
18 | Tom Driver | 606 Racing | 17 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kevin Huang | Team Veloz | 147 | |
2 | Christopher Witek | 197 | ||
3 | Joseph Proszowski | 9 | ||
4 | Anthony Hoak | 192 | ||
5 | Shane Feehery | South Chicago Wheelmen | 103 | |
6 | Michael Kirby | xXx Racing | 57 | |
7 | Marvin Maya | 95 | ||
8 | Jared Rogers | 111 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mark Whitmore | 171 | ||
2 | Curran Beckler | Brazen Dropouts Team | 53 | |
3 | Carlos Bernabe | 116 | ||
4 | William Danay | Half Acre Cycling Team | 6 | |
5 | Victor Ochoa | Team Veloz | 146 | |
6 | Brian Barrera | 61 | ||
7 | Alexander Mejia | 31 | ||
8 | Fernando Hernandez | 69 | ||
9 | Michael Karas | 41 | ||
10 | Matthew Miller | UPB Cycling | 207 | |
11 | Mark Zalewski | Spidermonkey Cycling | 117 | |
12 | Kevin Urban | Kenosha Kutters | 122 | |
13 | Stephen Feehery | South Chicago Wheelmen | 64 | |
14 | Roland Varriale | 162 | ||
15 | Bryan Connelly | UPB Cycling | 14 | |
16 | Julian Mejia | Team Veloz | 79 | |
17 | Armando Lorenzana | 183 | ||
18 | David Belknap | 98 | ||
DNF | Nicholas Labbe | The Pony Shop | 203 | |
DNF | Jong Pak | 161 | ||
DNF | Kejuan Smith | 63 | ||
DNF | Jonathan Chinchilla | 231 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angela Rochester | Pact Cycling team | 141 | |
2 | Francine Haas | Pact Cycling team | 5 | |
3 | Courtney O'Neill | xXx Racing | 81 | |
4 | Lisa Hilleren | The Dropettes Team | 114 | |
5 | Hilary Wilde | Zubaz/Tacocat Racing | 510 | |
6 | Katie Kolon | BFF Bikes | 168 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blanka Mikulkova | xXx Racing | 70 | |
2 | Rosemary Colgan | BFF Bikes | 105 | |
3 | Margaret Mcgill | The Dropettes | 123 | |
4 | Ramona Kuna | ABD Cycling Club | 93 | |
5 | Anna Affias | STKD! Racing Squad | 127 | |
6 | Lauren Vollrath | 513 | ||
7 | Caitlin Hamer | Palomino American Cyclocross | 512 | |
8 | Laura Shields | 511 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julian Mejia | Team Veloz | 79 | |
2 | Kevin Urban | Kenosha Kutters | 122 | |
3 | Nicholas Labbe | The Pony Shop | 203 | |
4 | Kendall Griffin | 21 | ||
5 | Kejuan Smith | 63 | ||
6 | Maxwell Montagano | 102 |
Session: 3
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel Breuer | 2 | ||
2 | Carl Valentin | 36 | ||
3 | Matthew Fox | 18 | ||
4 | Jeffrey Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 1 | |
5 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 73 | |
6 | Jacob Cramer | KLiCK Cycling Team | 92 | |
7 | Jafet Torres | Team T-Town | 84 | |
8 | Brian Haas | Fairlife | 11 | |
9 | Robert Higgins | George Garner Cyclery | 27 | |
10 | Aram Bayzaee | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 34 | |
11 | Matthew Giedt | 120 | ||
12 | Roderick DeJesus | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 85 | |
13 | Tom Driver | 606 Racing | 17 | |
14 | Joshua Ryan | 10 | ||
15 | Valerie Brostrom | Bouledogue Tout Noir | 50 | |
16 | Alex Bolotin | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team | 26 | |
17 | Zachary Slavens | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 133 | |
18 | Daniel Verner | 56 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joseph Proszowski | 9 | ||
2 | Kevin Huang | Team Veloz | 147 | |
3 | Marvin Maya | 95 | ||
4 | Christopher Witek | 197 | ||
5 | Michael Kirby | xXx Racing | 57 | |
6 | Anthony Hoak | 192 | ||
7 | Jared Rogers | 111 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blanka Mikulkova | xXx Racing | 70 | |
2 | Margaret Mcgill | The Dropettes | 123 | |
3 | Laura Shields | 511 | ||
4 | Ramona Kuna | ABD Cycling Club | 93 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Francine Haas | Pact Cycling team | 5 | |
2 | Angela Rochester | Pact Cycling team | 141 | |
3 | Hilary Wilde | Zubaz/Tacocat Racing | 510 | |
4 | Lisa Hilleren | The Dropettes Team | 114 | |
5 | Courtney O'Neill | xXx Racing | 81 | |
6 | Katie Kolon | BFF Bikes | 168 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kejuan Smith | 63 | ||
2 | Kendall Griffin | 21 | ||
3 | Kevin Urban | Kenosha Kutters | 122 | |
4 | Nicholas Labbe | The Pony Shop | 203 | |
5 | Maxwell Montagano | 102 | ||
6 | Julian Mejia | Team Veloz | 79 |