Epic Points Race Night p/b PACT DISH Network Race Results

Session: 2
Race: W Open Points Race
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0162422 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 5
2 0514484 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes 3 114
3 0571537 Rosemary Colgan BFF Bikes 4 105
4 0211195 Ramona Kuna ABD Cycling Club 4 500
5 0516539 Lydia Elbert The Pony Shop 4 223
Race: Pro/1/2/3 Points Race
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0409349 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing 1 2
2 0435184 Marcin Rudnik Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 149
3 0162118 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 11
4 0333296 Jake Buescher xXx Racing 1 3
5 0374624 James Calvetti Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 25
6 0438454 Ross Tuneberg xXx Racing 3 78
7 0167671 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir 1 10
8 0042620 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 73
9 0198389 Michael Lanyon Burnham Racing 3 115
10 0376389 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz 3 9
11 0142034 Tom Driver Burnham Racing 2 17
12 0091812 Carl Valentin Half Acre Cycling 2 36
13 0181146 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 1
14 0015584 Michael Heagney Franco Factory Racing p/b BrightLeaf Homes 2 181
15 0161688 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 18
16 0411568 Jafet Torres Team Veloz 2 84
17 0376719 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling 2 92
18 0301873 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team 2 27
19 0368228 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing 2 85
20 0434923 Timothy Ryan 3 30
21 0250244 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 83
22 0482626 Marvin Maya 3 95
23 0360122 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing 2 120
24 0357850 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz 2 133
25 0230339 Jeremy Treister TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING 2 71
DNF 0476649 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 26
DNF 0026581 Ara Oggoian Bicycle Heaven 3 166
DNF 0261146 Jared Rogers xXx Racing 3 111
DNF 0278398 Christopher Witek 3 197
DNF 0481760 Anthony Hoak 3 192
DNF 0362289 Jason Holly xXx Racing 3 13
Race: Masters 40+ Unknown Distance
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0181146 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 1
2 0042620 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 73
3 0137582 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 34
4 0167671 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir 1 10
5 0162118 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 11
6 0362289 Jason Holly xXx Racing 3 13
7 0230339 Jeremy Treister TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING 2 71
8 0142034 Tom Driver Burnham Racing 2 17
9 0091812 Carl Valentin Half Acre Cycling 2 36
10 0026581 Ara Oggoian Bicycle Heaven 3 166
11 0360122 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing 2 120
12 0059995 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 96
Race: Juniors 9 - 14 Points Race
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0576135 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing 4 234
2 0516539 Lydia Elbert The Pony Shop 4 223
Race: Juniors 9 - 18 Points Race
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0576135 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing 4 234
2 0516539 Lydia Elbert The Pony Shop 4 223
Race: Cat 4 Points Race
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0508454 Kevin Huang Team Veloz 3 147
2 0515379 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz 4 116
3 0557808 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz 4 171
4 0495179 Hassan Najfi INTENT Race Team 4 113
5 0577001 Michael Karas 4 41
6 0579720 Casey Daleiden Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 4 177
7 0548406 Victor Ochoa Team Veloz 4 146
8 0456087 Armando Lorenzana 4 183
9 0547592 Diego Hernandez Team Veloz 4 69
10 0570896 William Danay 4 6
11 0573413 James Mastalerz Team Veloz 4 12
12 0481768 Jong Pak 4 161
13 0551416 Brian Lucero Team Veloz 4 51
14 0557384 Billy Taylor 4 503
DNF 0374976 Kyle Millns INTENT Race Team 4 152
DNF 0375978 Kurt Bentsen 4 212
DNF 0536766 Alexander Mejia 4 31
Session: 1
Race: Pro/1/2 Scratch Race
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0161688 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 18
2 0167671 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir 1 10
3 0137582 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 34
4 0181146 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 1
5 0042620 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 73
6 0162118 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 11
7 0301873 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team 2 27
8 0376719 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling 2 92
9 0015584 Michael Heagney Franco Factory Racing p/b BrightLeaf Homes 2 181
10 0374624 James Calvetti Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 25
11 0409349 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing 1 2
12 0368228 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing 2 85
13 0333296 Jake Buescher xXx Racing 1 3
14 0230339 Jeremy Treister TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING 2 71
15 0411568 Jafet Torres Team Veloz 2 84
16 0435184 Marcin Rudnik Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 149
17 0357850 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz 2 133
18 0250244 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 83
19 0091812 Carl Valentin Half Acre Cycling 2 36
20 0476649 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 26
Race: W Open Scratch Race
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0162422 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 5
2 0286332 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 141
3 0571537 Rosemary Colgan BFF Bikes 4 105
4 0211195 Ramona Kuna ABD Cycling Club 4 500
5 0514484 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes 3 114
Race: Cat 4 Scratch Race
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0579720 Casey Daleiden Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 4 177
2 0495179 Hassan Najfi INTENT Race Team 4 113
3 0573413 James Mastalerz Team Veloz 4 12
4 0481768 Jong Pak 4 161
5 0547592 Diego Hernandez Team Veloz 4 69
6 0456087 Armando Lorenzana 4 183
7 0515379 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz 4 116
8 0557808 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz 4 171
9 0570896 William Danay 4 6
10 0577001 Michael Karas 4 41
11 0508454 Kevin Huang Team Veloz 3 147
12 0548406 Victor Ochoa Team Veloz 4 146
13 0551416 Brian Lucero Team Veloz 4 51
14 0375978 Kurt Bentsen 4 212
15 0374976 Kyle Millns INTENT Race Team 4 152
Race: Cat 3 Scratch Race
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0362289 Jason Holly xXx Racing 3 13
2 0278398 Christopher Witek 3 197
3 0142034 Tom Driver Burnham Racing 2 17
4 0438454 Ross Tuneberg xXx Racing 3 78
5 0482626 Marvin Maya 3 95
6 0434923 Timothy Ryan 3 30
7 0198389 Michael Lanyon Burnham Racing 3 115
8 0376389 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz 3 9
9 0481760 Anthony Hoak 3 192
10 0026581 Ara Oggoian Bicycle Heaven 3 166
11 0360122 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing 2 120
12 0162422 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 5
13 0261146 Jared Rogers xXx Racing 3 111
DNF 0286332 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 141
Race: Juniors 9 - 18 Scratch Race
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0576135 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing 4 234
2 0516539 Lydia Elbert The Pony Shop 4 223
Session: 3
Race: W Open Unknown Distance
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0162422 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 5
2 0571537 Rosemary Colgan BFF Bikes 4 105
3 0211195 Ramona Kuna ABD Cycling Club 4 500
4 0514484 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes 3 114
Race: Cat 4 Unknown Distance
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0508454 Kevin Huang Team Veloz 3 147
2 0573413 James Mastalerz Team Veloz 4 12
3 0515379 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz 4 116
4 0495179 Hassan Najfi INTENT Race Team 4 113
5 0579720 Casey Daleiden Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 4 177
6 0456087 Armando Lorenzana 4 183
7 0548406 Victor Ochoa Team Veloz 4 146
8 0547592 Diego Hernandez Team Veloz 4 69
9 0551416 Brian Lucero Team Veloz 4 51
10 0570896 William Danay 4 6
11 0577001 Michael Karas 4 41
12 0557808 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz 4 171
13 0374976 Kyle Millns INTENT Race Team 4 152
14 0536766 Alexander Mejia 4 31
15 0481768 Jong Pak 4 161
Race: Cat 3 Unknown Distance
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0360122 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing 2 120
2 0198389 Michael Lanyon Burnham Racing 3 115
3 0482626 Marvin Maya 3 95
4 0434923 Timothy Ryan 3 30
5 0376389 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz 3 9
6 0142034 Tom Driver Burnham Racing 2 17
7 0162422 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 5
8 0261146 Jared Rogers xXx Racing 3 111
Race: Pro/1/2 Unknown Distance
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0409349 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing 1 2
2 0376719 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling 2 92
3 0435184 Marcin Rudnik Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 149
4 0181146 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 1
5 0374624 James Calvetti Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 25
6 0162118 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 11
7 0161688 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 18
8 0137582 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 34
9 0015584 Michael Heagney Franco Factory Racing p/b BrightLeaf Homes 2 181
10 0301873 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team 2 27
11 0042620 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 73
12 0476649 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 26
13 0368228 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing 2 85
DNF 0357850 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz 2 133