International Omnium P/b Abus security products Race Results

Session: 3
Race: Cat 3 Elimination
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0377993 Michael Baldus 3 148
2 0360122 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing 2 120
3 0376389 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz 3 9
4 0438454 Ross Tuneberg xXx Racing 3 78
5 0362289 Jason Holly xXx Racing 3 13
6 0481760 Anthony Hoak 3 192
7 0278398 Christopher Witek 3 197
8 0434923 Timothy Ryan 3 30
9 0529396 Carter Kasianowicz 2 200
10 0286332 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 141
11 0115364 Mark Harris 3 250
12 0174544 Shane Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen Elite 3 103
13 0026581 Ara Oggoian Bicycle Heaven 3 498
14 0482626 Marvin Maya 3 95
15 0261146 Jared Rogers xXx Racing 3 111
Race: Pro/1/2 Elimination
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0409349 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing 1 2
2 0181146 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 1
3 0161688 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 18
4 0162118 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 11
5 0042620 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 73
6 0137582 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 34
7 0301873 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team 2 27
8 0167671 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir 1 10
9 0015584 Michael Heagney Franco Factory Racing p/b BrightLeaf Homes 2 181
10 0476649 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 26
11 0411568 Jafet Torres Team Veloz 2 84
12 0051737 Daniel Verner Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 56
13 0244852 Valerie Brostrom Bouledogue Tout Noir 1 50
14 0357850 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz 2 133
15 0374624 James Calvetti Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 25
16 0056502 John Janunas TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING 1 121
17 0315714 Alec Dinerstein 2 130
18 0059995 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 96
19 0376719 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling 2 92
20 0250244 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 83
21 0368228 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing 2 85
22 0435184 Marcin Rudnik Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 149
Race: Juniors 9 - 18 Elimination
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0520100 KeJuan Smith 4 63
2 0533084 kendall griffin 4 21
3 0560661 Kevin Urban 4 122
4 0561916 Julian Mejia Team Veloz 4 79
5 0576135 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing 4 497
6 0520142 Maxwell Montagano 5 102
7 0433758 Mia Scarlato Kenosha Velosport Cycling 3 38
8 0545168 Wanya Ellzey 5 108
9 0493062 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop 4 203
Race: W Open Elimination
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0162422 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 5
2 0477113 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing 4 70
3 0211195 Ramona Kuna ABD Cycling Club 4 93
4 0514484 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes 3 114
5 0433758 Mia Scarlato Kenosha Velosport Cycling 3 38
6 0184390 Nicole Borem Schickel Igo Fasnow Racing 2 496
Race: Cat 4 Elimination
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0579720 Casey Daleiden Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 4 177
2 0515379 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz 4 116
3 0472553 Roland Varriale 4 162
4 0508454 Kevin Huang Team Veloz 3 147
5 0561916 Julian Mejia Team Veloz 4 79
6 0577001 Michael Karas 4 41
7 0481768 Jong Pak 4 161
8 0551416 Brian Lucero Team Veloz 4 51
9 0510772 Jonathan Chinchilla 4 231
10 0456087 Armando Lorenzana 4 183
11 0374976 Kyle Millns INTENT Race Team 4 152
12 0361272 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Club 4 14
13 0548406 Victor Ochoa Team Veloz 4 146
14 0443441 David Belknap 4 98
15 0545182 DJ Fish 4 89
Session: 4
Race: Juniors 9 - 18 Omnium Final
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0520100 KeJuan Smith 4 63
2 0561916 Julian Mejia Team Veloz 4 79
3 0560661 Kevin Urban 4 122
4 0520142 Maxwell Montagano 5 102
5 0576135 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing 4 497
6 0433758 Mia Scarlato Kenosha Velosport Cycling 3 38
Race: W Open Omnium Final
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0162422 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 5
2 0477113 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing 4 70
3 0433758 Mia Scarlato Kenosha Velosport Cycling 3 38
4 0514484 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes 3 114
5 0211195 Ramona Kuna ABD Cycling Club 4 93
6 0184390 Nicole Borem Schickel Igo Fasnow Racing 2 496
7 0503371 Anna Affias 4 502
Race: Cat 3 Omnium Final
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0360122 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing 2 120
2 0377993 Michael Baldus 3 148
3 0376389 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz 3 9
4 0529396 Carter Kasianowicz 2 200
5 0438454 Ross Tuneberg xXx Racing 3 78
6 0481760 Anthony Hoak 3 192
7 0434923 Timothy Ryan 3 30
8 0482626 Marvin Maya 3 95
9 0278398 Christopher Witek 3 197
10 0286332 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 141
11 0115364 Mark Harris 3 250
12 0261146 Jared Rogers xXx Racing 3 111
Race: Cat 4 Omnium Final
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0508454 Kevin Huang Team Veloz 3 147
2 0579720 Casey Daleiden Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 4 177
3 0515379 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz 4 116
4 0577001 Michael Karas 4 41
5 0472553 Roland Varriale 4 162
6 0561916 Julian Mejia Team Veloz 4 79
7 0548406 Victor Ochoa Team Veloz 4 146
8 0361272 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Club 4 14
9 0551416 Brian Lucero Team Veloz 4 51
10 0374976 Kyle Millns INTENT Race Team 4 152
11 0510772 Jonathan Chinchilla 4 231
12 0443441 David Belknap 4 98
13 0545182 DJ Fish 4 89
Race: Pro/1/2 Omnium Final
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0181146 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 1
2 0409349 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing 1 2
3 0161688 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 18
4 0042620 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 73
5 0162118 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 11
6 0167671 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir 1 10
7 0374624 James Calvetti Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 25
8 0301873 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team 2 27
9 0015584 Michael Heagney Franco Factory Racing p/b BrightLeaf Homes 2 181
10 0411568 Jafet Torres Team Veloz 2 84
11 0435184 Marcin Rudnik Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 149
12 0051737 Daniel Verner Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 56
13 0376719 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling 2 92
14 0137582 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 34
15 0357850 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz 2 133
16 0368228 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing 2 85
17 0315714 Alec Dinerstein 2 130
DNF 0476649 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 26
DNF 0250244 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 83
Race: Masters 40+ scratch
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0051737 Daniel Verner Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 56
2 0059995 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 96
3 0115364 Mark Harris 3 250
4 0362289 Jason Holly xXx Racing 3 13
5 0056502 John Janunas TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING 1 121
6 0137582 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 34
7 0301873 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team 2 27
8 0015584 Michael Heagney Franco Factory Racing p/b BrightLeaf Homes 2 181
9 0167671 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir 1 10
10 0162118 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 11
11 0026581 Ara Oggoian Bicycle Heaven 3 498
12 0360122 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing 2 120
13 0000303 Nathan Schickel Igo Fasnow Racing 2 495
14 0042620 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 73
15 0181146 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 1
Session: 2
Race: Juniors 9 - 18 Tempo
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0520100 KeJuan Smith 4 63
2 0561916 Julian Mejia Team Veloz 4 79
3 0560661 Kevin Urban 4 122
4 0576135 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing 4 497
5 0520142 Maxwell Montagano 5 102
6 0433758 Mia Scarlato Kenosha Velosport Cycling 3 38
7 0493062 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop 4 203
8 0545168 Wanya Ellzey 5 108
Race: W Open Tempo
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0162422 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 5
2 0477113 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing 4 70
3 0433758 Mia Scarlato Kenosha Velosport Cycling 3 38
4 0514484 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes 3 114
5 0503371 Anna Affias 4 502
6 0184390 Nicole Borem Schickel Igo Fasnow Racing 2 496
7 0211195 Ramona Kuna ABD Cycling Club 4 93
Race: Cat 4 Tempo
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0508454 Kevin Huang Team Veloz 3 147
2 0515379 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz 4 116
3 0579720 Casey Daleiden Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 4 177
4 0472553 Roland Varriale 4 162
5 0577001 Michael Karas 4 41
6 0481768 Jong Pak 4 161
7 0548406 Victor Ochoa Team Veloz 4 146
8 0561916 Julian Mejia Team Veloz 4 79
9 0533084 kendall griffin 4 21
10 0374976 Kyle Millns INTENT Race Team 4 152
11 0361272 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Club 4 14
12 0443441 David Belknap 4 98
13 0456087 Armando Lorenzana 4 183
14 0545182 DJ Fish 4 89
Race: Cat 3 Tempo
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0377993 Michael Baldus 3 148
2 0360122 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing 2 120
3 0376389 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz 3 9
4 0482626 Marvin Maya 3 95
5 0434923 Timothy Ryan 3 30
6 0362289 Jason Holly xXx Racing 3 13
7 0438454 Ross Tuneberg xXx Racing 3 78
8 0481760 Anthony Hoak 3 192
9 0529396 Carter Kasianowicz 2 200
10 0278398 Christopher Witek 3 197
11 0286332 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 141
12 0115364 Mark Harris 3 250
13 0026581 Ara Oggoian Bicycle Heaven 3 498
14 0174544 Shane Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen Elite 3 103
15 0261146 Jared Rogers xXx Racing 3 111
Race: Pro/1/2 Tempo
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0409349 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing 1 2
2 0181146 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 1
3 0161688 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 18
4 0167671 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir 1 10
5 0042620 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 73
6 0374624 James Calvetti Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 25
7 0435184 Marcin Rudnik Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 149
8 0162118 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 11
9 0411568 Jafet Torres Team Veloz 2 84
10 0015584 Michael Heagney Franco Factory Racing p/b BrightLeaf Homes 2 181
11 0376719 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling 2 92
12 0301873 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team 2 27
13 0051737 Daniel Verner Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 56
14 0244852 Valerie Brostrom Bouledogue Tout Noir 1 50
15 0357850 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz 2 133
16 0250244 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 83
17 0368228 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing 2 85
18 0315714 Alec Dinerstein 2 130
19 0056502 John Janunas TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING 1 121
20 0059995 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 96
21 0476649 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 26
DNF 0137582 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 34
DNF 0313712 Alejandro Collins 2 99
Session: 1
Race: Cat 3 Scratch Race
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0360122 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing 2 120
2 0529396 Carter Kasianowicz 2 200
3 0481760 Anthony Hoak 3 192
4 0482626 Marvin Maya 3 95
5 0434923 Timothy Ryan 3 30
6 0438454 Ross Tuneberg xXx Racing 3 78
7 0362289 Jason Holly xXx Racing 3 13
8 0376389 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz 3 9
9 0377993 Michael Baldus 3 148
10 0174544 Shane Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen Elite 3 103
11 0286332 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 141
12 0026581 Ara Oggoian Bicycle Heaven 3 498
13 0278398 Christopher Witek 3 197
14 0115364 Mark Harris 3 250
15 0162422 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 5
16 0261146 Jared Rogers xXx Racing 3 111
Race: Cat 4 Scratch Race
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0508454 Kevin Huang Team Veloz 3 147
2 0577001 Michael Karas 4 41
3 0579720 Casey Daleiden Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 4 177
4 0515379 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz 4 116
5 0548406 Victor Ochoa Team Veloz 4 146
6 0573413 James Mastalerz Team Veloz 4 12
7 0561916 Julian Mejia Team Veloz 4 79
8 0456087 Armando Lorenzana 4 183
9 0361272 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Club 4 14
10 0472553 Roland Varriale 4 162
11 0533084 kendall griffin 4 21
12 0551416 Brian Lucero Team Veloz 4 51
13 0443441 David Belknap 4 98
14 0481768 Jong Pak 4 161
15 0374976 Kyle Millns INTENT Race Team 4 152
16 0520100 KeJuan Smith 4 63
17 0545182 DJ Fish 4 89
DNF 0510772 Jonathan Chinchilla 4 231
DNF 0493062 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop 4 203
Race: Pro/1/2 Scratch Race
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0181146 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 1
2 0161688 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 18
3 0042620 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 73
4 0409349 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing 1 2
5 0374624 James Calvetti Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 25
6 0301873 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team 2 27
7 0162118 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 11
8 0167671 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir 1 10
9 0015584 Michael Heagney Franco Factory Racing p/b BrightLeaf Homes 2 181
10 0376719 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling 2 92
11 0411568 Jafet Torres Team Veloz 2 84
12 0244852 Valerie Brostrom Bouledogue Tout Noir 1 50
13 0368228 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing 2 85
14 0435184 Marcin Rudnik Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 149
15 0051737 Daniel Verner Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 56
16 0137582 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 34
17 0357850 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz 2 133
18 0056502 John Janunas TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING 1 121
19 0250244 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 83
20 0315714 Alec Dinerstein 2 130
21 0313712 Alejandro Collins 2 99
22 0059995 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 96
23 0476649 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 26
Race: Juniors 9 - 18 Scratch Race
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0533084 kendall griffin 4 21
2 0520100 KeJuan Smith 4 63
3 0560661 Kevin Urban 4 122
4 0433758 Mia Scarlato Kenosha Velosport Cycling 3 38
5 0520142 Maxwell Montagano 5 102
6 0576135 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing 4 497
7 0561916 Julian Mejia Team Veloz 4 79
8 0493062 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop 4 203
9 0545168 Wanya Ellzey 5 108
Race: W Open Scratch Race
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0162422 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 5
2 0477113 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing 4 70
3 0514484 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes 3 114
4 0433758 Mia Scarlato Kenosha Velosport Cycling 3 38
5 0503371 Anna Affias 4 502
6 0211195 Ramona Kuna ABD Cycling Club 4 93
7 0184390 Nicole Borem Schickel Igo Fasnow Racing 2 496