The Junior Invitational & Keirin p/b Let's Roast Cycles! Race Results
May 30, 2019
Session: 1
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeffrey Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 1 | |
2 | Matthew Fox | 18 | ||
3 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 73 | |
4 | Daniel Breuer | 2 | ||
5 | Brian Haas | Fairlife | 11 | |
6 | Robert Higgins | George Garner Cyclery | 27 | |
7 | Nikos Hessert | 28 | ||
8 | Joshua Ryan | 10 | ||
9 | Jacob Schilling | Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD | 235 | |
10 | James Calvetti | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team | 25 | |
11 | Daniel Verner | 56 | ||
12 | Marcin Rudnik | Plus Cycling Team | 149 | |
13 | Roderick DeJesus | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 85 | |
14 | Eric Myers | TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING | 44 | |
15 | Thomson Remo | 194 | ||
16 | Michael Ferren | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 96 | |
17 | Alejandro Collins | PSIMET Racing | 99 | |
DNF | Jacob Cramer | KLiCK Cycling Team | 92 | |
DNF | Voytek Glinkowski | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 83 | |
DNF | Aram Bayzaee | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 34 | |
DNF | Alex Bolotin | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team | 26 | |
DNF | Francine Haas | Pact Cycling team | 5 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christopher Witek | 197 | ||
2 | Tom Driver | 606 Racing | 17 | |
3 | Timothy Ryan | PSIMET Racing | 30 | |
4 | Jacob Zondlak | 80 | ||
5 | Daniel Corley | 160 | ||
6 | Joseph Proszowski | 9 | ||
7 | Carter Kasianowicz | 200 | ||
8 | Matthew Giedt | 120 | ||
9 | Anthony Hoak | 192 | ||
10 | Jared Rogers | 111 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jong Pak | 161 | ||
2 | Marvin Maya | 95 | ||
3 | Adam Hart | 32 | ||
4 | Victor Ochoa | Team Veloz | 146 | |
5 | Casey Daleiden | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 177 | |
6 | Michael Karas | 41 | ||
7 | Kevin Huang | Team Veloz | 147 | |
8 | William Danay | Half Acre Cycling Team | 6 | |
9 | Dylan Jackowiak | 210 | ||
10 | Roland Varriale | 162 | ||
11 | James Mastalerz | Team Veloz | 12 | |
12 | Mark Whitmore | 171 | ||
13 | Michael Gordon | 144 | ||
14 | Brian Barrera | 61 | ||
15 | David Belknap | 98 | ||
16 | Brian Lucero | Team Veloz | 51 | |
17 | Julian Mejia | Team Veloz | 79 | |
18 | Kyle Millns | INTENT | 152 | |
19 | Armando Lorenzana | 490 | ||
DNF | Jonathan Chinchilla | 231 | ||
DNF | James Fattaleh | KLiCK Cycling | 131 | |
DNF | Fernando Hernandez | 69 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angela Rochester | Pact Cycling team | 141 | |
2 | Francine Haas | Pact Cycling team | 5 | |
3 | Mia Scarlato | 38 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blanka Mikulkova | xXx Racing | 70 | |
2 | Amelia Van maldegiam | PSIMET Racing | 60 | |
3 | Margaret Mcgill | The Dropettes | 123 | |
4 | Lucy Foss | 107 | ||
5 | Sylvi Teich | 492 | ||
6 | Ramona Kuna | ABD Cycling Club | 93 | |
7 | Paula Urban | 67 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henry Praznowski | The Pony Shop | 489 | |
2 | Maxim Glyvka | PSIMET Racing | 493 | |
3 | Kelan Fenters | Kenosha Velosport Cycling | 499 | |
4 | tyler leipzig | 151 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacob Zondlak | 80 | ||
2 | Carter Kasianowicz | 200 | ||
3 | Mason Sepanski | 76 | ||
4 | Julian Mejia | Team Veloz | 79 | |
5 | Nino Breeden | 491 | ||
6 | Maxwell Montagano | 102 | ||
7 | Kevin Urban | Kenosha Kutters | 122 | |
8 | Sam Cummins | 494 | ||
9 | Mia Scarlato | 38 | ||
10 | Kejuan Smith | 63 | ||
11 | Paula Urban | 67 |
Session: 2
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeffrey Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 1 | |
2 | Matthew Fox | 18 | ||
3 | Thomson Remo | 194 | ||
4 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 73 | |
5 | Brian Haas | Fairlife | 11 | |
6 | Alex Bolotin | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team | 26 | |
7 | Joshua Ryan | 10 | ||
8 | Aram Bayzaee | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 34 | |
9 | Robert Higgins | George Garner Cyclery | 27 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christopher Witek | 197 | ||
2 | Anthony Hoak | 192 | ||
3 | Matthew Giedt | 120 | ||
4 | Tom Driver | 606 Racing | 17 | |
5 | Carter Kasianowicz | 200 | ||
6 | Timothy Ryan | PSIMET Racing | 30 | |
7 | Jason Holly | xXx Racing | 13 | |
8 | Daniel Corley | 160 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fernando Hernandez | 69 | ||
2 | James Mastalerz | Team Veloz | 12 | |
3 | James Fattaleh | KLiCK Cycling | 131 | |
4 | Mark Whitmore | 171 | ||
5 | Marvin Maya | 95 | ||
6 | Adam Hart | 32 | ||
7 | Jong Pak | 161 | ||
8 | Michael Karas | 41 | ||
9 | Kevin Huang | Team Veloz | 147 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angela Rochester | Pact Cycling team | 141 | |
2 | Francine Haas | Pact Cycling team | 5 | |
3 | Mia Scarlato | 38 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blanka Mikulkova | xXx Racing | 70 | |
2 | Margaret Mcgill | The Dropettes | 123 | |
3 | Ramona Kuna | ABD Cycling Club | 93 | |
4 | Amelia Van maldegiam | PSIMET Racing | 60 | |
5 | Lucy Foss | 107 | ||
6 | Paula Urban | 67 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carter Kasianowicz | 200 | ||
2 | Jacob Zondlak | 80 | ||
3 | Mason Sepanski | 76 | ||
4 | Sam Cummins | 494 | ||
5 | Julian Mejia | Team Veloz | 79 | |
6 | Mia Scarlato | 38 | ||
7 | Kevin Urban | Kenosha Kutters | 122 | |
8 | Henry Praznowski | The Pony Shop | 489 | |
9 | Kejuan Smith | 63 | ||
10 | Nino Breeden | 491 | ||
11 | Maxwell Montagano | 102 | ||
12 | Lucy Foss | 107 | ||
13 | Paula Urban | 67 | ||
14 | Maxim Glyvka | PSIMET Racing | 493 | |
15 | Kelan Fenters | Kenosha Velosport Cycling | 499 | |
16 | Sylvi Teich | 492 | ||
17 | tyler leipzig | 151 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brian Haas | Fairlife | 11 | |
2 | Aram Bayzaee | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 34 | |
3 | Daniel Verner | 56 | ||
4 | Voytek Glinkowski | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 83 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeffrey Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 1 | |
2 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 73 | |
3 | Joshua Ryan | 10 | ||
4 | Matthew Giedt | 120 | ||
5 | Robert Higgins | George Garner Cyclery | 27 | |
6 | Jason Holly | xXx Racing | 13 | |
7 | Alejandro Collins | PSIMET Racing | 99 | |
8 | Tom Driver | 606 Racing | 17 |
Session: 3
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeffrey Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 1 | |
2 | Thomson Remo | 194 | ||
3 | Matthew Fox | 18 | ||
4 | Brian Haas | Fairlife | 11 | |
5 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 73 | |
6 | Joshua Ryan | 10 | ||
7 | Nikos Hessert | 28 | ||
8 | Daniel Breuer | 2 | ||
9 | Alex Bolotin | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team | 26 | |
10 | Jacob Cramer | KLiCK Cycling Team | 92 | |
11 | Aram Bayzaee | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 34 | |
12 | Roderick DeJesus | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 85 | |
13 | Jacob Schilling | Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD | 235 | |
14 | James Calvetti | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team | 25 | |
15 | Daniel Verner | 56 | ||
16 | Alejandro Collins | PSIMET Racing | 99 | |
17 | Marcin Rudnik | Plus Cycling Team | 149 | |
18 | Voytek Glinkowski | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 83 | |
19 | Robert Higgins | George Garner Cyclery | 27 | |
20 | Francine Haas | Pact Cycling team | 5 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christopher Witek | 197 | ||
2 | Matthew Giedt | 120 | ||
3 | Timothy Ryan | PSIMET Racing | 30 | |
4 | Carter Kasianowicz | 200 | ||
5 | Jacob Zondlak | 80 | ||
6 | Joseph Proszowski | 9 | ||
7 | Tom Driver | 606 Racing | 17 | |
8 | Daniel Corley | 160 | ||
9 | Anthony Hoak | 192 | ||
10 | Jared Rogers | 111 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | James Fattaleh | KLiCK Cycling | 131 | |
2 | Marvin Maya | 95 | ||
3 | Kevin Huang | Team Veloz | 147 | |
4 | Casey Daleiden | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 177 | |
5 | Adam Hart | 32 | ||
6 | Jong Pak | 161 | ||
7 | James Mastalerz | Team Veloz | 12 | |
8 | Michael Karas | 41 | ||
9 | Jonathan Chinchilla | 231 | ||
10 | Victor Ochoa | Team Veloz | 146 | |
11 | Mark Whitmore | 171 | ||
12 | Brian Lucero | Team Veloz | 51 | |
13 | Julian Mejia | Team Veloz | 79 | |
14 | Michael Gordon | 144 | ||
15 | David Belknap | 98 | ||
16 | Kyle Millns | INTENT | 152 | |
DNF | Dylan Jackowiak | 210 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Francine Haas | Pact Cycling team | 5 | |
2 | Angela Rochester | Pact Cycling team | 141 | |
3 | Blanka Mikulkova | xXx Racing | 70 | |
4 | Mia Scarlato | 38 | ||
5 | Margaret Mcgill | The Dropettes | 123 | |
6 | Ramona Kuna | ABD Cycling Club | 93 | |
7 | Amelia Van maldegiam | PSIMET Racing | 60 | |
8 | Lucy Foss | 107 | ||
9 | Sylvi Teich | 492 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henry Praznowski | The Pony Shop | 489 | |
2 | Maxim Glyvka | PSIMET Racing | 493 | |
3 | tyler leipzig | 151 | ||
4 | Kelan Fenters | Kenosha Velosport Cycling | 499 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carter Kasianowicz | 200 | ||
2 | Jacob Zondlak | 80 | ||
3 | Mason Sepanski | 76 | ||
4 | Kejuan Smith | 63 | ||
5 | Kevin Urban | Kenosha Kutters | 122 | |
6 | Sam Cummins | 494 | ||
7 | Julian Mejia | Team Veloz | 79 | |
8 | Maxwell Montagano | 102 | ||
9 | Nino Breeden | 491 | ||
10 | Mia Scarlato | 38 |