Sprinter Dream Omnium #1 Race Results

Session: 3
Race: Cat 3 Chariot
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0539773 Jacob Bondy 2 488
2 0413090 Jacob Zondlak 3 80
3 0481760 Anthony Hoak 3 192
4 0434923 Timothy Ryan 3 30
5 0142034 Tom Driver Burnham Racing 2 17
Race: Pro/1/2 Chariot
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0161688 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 18
2 0167671 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir 1 10
3 0376719 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling 2 92
4 0059995 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 96
5 0368228 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing 2 85
Race: Cat 4/5 Chariot
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0437517 James Fattaleh KLiCK Cycling 4 131
2 0379119 Adam Hart 4 32
3 0374976 Kyle Millns INTENT Race Team 4 152
4 0439110 Rich Smith 4 222
5 0268897 Michael Riva Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4 487
6 0577001 Michael Karas 4 41
7 0438572 Lucy Foss 4 107
Session: 2
Race: Match Sprints
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0161688 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 18
2 0167671 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir 1 10
3 0539773 Jacob Bondy 2 488
4 0142034 Tom Driver Burnham Racing 2 17
5 0368228 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing 2 85
6 0376719 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling 2 92
7 0437517 James Fattaleh KLiCK Cycling 4 131
8 0379119 Adam Hart 4 32
9 0481760 Anthony Hoak 3 192
10 0413090 Jacob Zondlak 3 80
11 0577001 Michael Karas 4 41
11 0434923 Timothy Ryan 3 30
11 0439110 Rich Smith 4 222
14 0268897 Michael Riva Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4 487
14 0059995 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 96
14 0374976 Kyle Millns INTENT Race Team 4 152
17 0438572 Lucy Foss 4 107
Session: 4
Race: Pro/1/2/3 Scratch Race
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0167671 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir 1 10
2 0161688 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 18
3 0413090 Jacob Zondlak 3 80
4 0142034 Tom Driver Burnham Racing 2 17
5 0376719 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling 2 92
6 0539773 Jacob Bondy 2 488
7 0434923 Timothy Ryan 3 30
8 0481760 Anthony Hoak 3 192
9 0368228 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing 2 85
10 0059995 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 96
Race: Cat 4/5 Scratch Race
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0439110 Rich Smith 4 222
2 0379119 Adam Hart 4 32
3 0577001 Michael Karas 4 41
4 0268897 Michael Riva Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4 487
5 0374976 Kyle Millns INTENT Race Team 4 152
6 0438572 Lucy Foss 4 107
Session: 1
Race: Flying 200
Place Time Rider Team Cat Number
1 11.71 0539773 Jacob Bondy 2 488
2 11.82 0161688 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 18
3 11.94 0167671 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir 1 10
4 12.42 0368228 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing 2 85
5 12.43 0376719 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling 2 92
6 12.60 0142034 Tom Driver Burnham Racing 2 17
7 12.83 0437517 James Fattaleh KLiCK Cycling 4 131
8 12.93 0379119 Adam Hart 4 32
9 12.94 0481760 Anthony Hoak 3 192
10 13.02 0577001 Michael Karas 4 41
11 13.06 0434923 Timothy Ryan 3 30
12 13.28 0413090 Jacob Zondlak 3 80
13 13.41 0439110 Rich Smith 4 222
14 13.94 0374976 Kyle Millns INTENT Race Team 4 152
15 14.16 0059995 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 96
16 14.42 0268897 Michael Riva Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4 487
17 16.35 0438572 Lucy Foss 4 107