Closing Night p/b Freeman Kevenides Law Firm Race Results
September 6, 2018
Session: 2
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel Verner | 56 | ||
2 | Brian Haas | 11 | ||
3 | Jeremy Treister | 71 | ||
4 | Daniel Breuer | 158 | ||
5 | Joseph Proszowski | 88 | ||
6 | Courtney O'Neill | xXx Racing | 81 | |
7 | Matthew Fox | 18 | ||
8 | James Calvetti | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team | 25 | |
9 | Christopher Witek | 197 | ||
10 | Roderick DeJesus | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 85 | |
11 | Alex Bolotin | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team | 208 | |
12 | Jared Rogers | 111 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonathan Chinchilla | 231 | ||
2 | Kevin Huang | 147 | ||
3 | Carlos Bernabe | 116 | ||
4 | Mark Whitmore | 240 | ||
5 | Armando Lorenzana | 183 | ||
6 | Adam Hart | 72 | ||
7 | Kyle Millns | INTENT | 152 | |
8 | Kendall Griffin | 144 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alex Bolotin | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team | 208 | |
2 | Anthony Hoak | 192 | ||
3 | Adam Hart | 72 | ||
4 | Kendall Griffin | 144 | ||
5 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 37 | |
6 | Kevin Huang | 147 | ||
7 | Roderick DeJesus | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 85 | |
8 | Armando Lorenzana | 183 | ||
9 | Joseph Proszowski | 88 | ||
10 | Mark Whitmore | 240 | ||
11 | Carlos Bernabe | 116 | ||
12 | Daniel Breuer | 158 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alex Bolotin | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team | 208 | |
2 | Daniel Breuer | 158 | ||
3 | Mark Whitmore | 240 | ||
4 | Armando Lorenzana | 183 | ||
5 | Kevin Huang | 147 | ||
6 | Joseph Proszowski | 88 | ||
7 | Kendall Griffin | 144 | ||
8 | Roderick DeJesus | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 85 | |
9 | James Calvetti | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team | 25 |
Session: 1
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 37 | |
2 | Matthew Fox | 18 | ||
3 | Brian Haas | 11 | ||
4 | Alex Bolotin | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team | 208 | |
5 | Daniel Verner | 56 | ||
6 | Robert Higgins | George Garner Cyclery | 27 | |
7 | Jeremy Treister | 71 | ||
8 | Christopher Witek | 197 | ||
9 | Courtney O'Neill | xXx Racing | 81 | |
10 | James Calvetti | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team | 25 | |
11 | Joseph Proszowski | 88 | ||
12 | Daniel Breuer | 158 | ||
13 | Anthony Hoak | 192 | ||
14 | Michael Ferren | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 96 | |
15 | Roderick DeJesus | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 85 | |
16 | Francine Haas | Pact Cycling team | 5 | |
17 | Jared Rogers | 111 | ||
DNF | Voytek Glinkowski | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 83 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kevin Huang | 147 | ||
2 | Jonathan Chinchilla | 231 | ||
3 | Carlos Bernabe | 116 | ||
4 | Kendall Griffin | 144 | ||
5 | Mark Whitmore | 240 | ||
6 | Armando Lorenzana | 183 | ||
7 | Adam Hart | 72 | ||
8 | Kyle Millns | INTENT | 152 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brian Haas | 11 | ||
2 | Daniel Verner | 56 | ||
3 | Jeremy Treister | 71 | ||
4 | Robert Higgins | George Garner Cyclery | 27 | |
5 | Francine Haas | Pact Cycling team | 5 | |
6 | Michael Ferren | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 96 | |
7 | Courtney O'Neill | xXx Racing | 81 | |
8 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 37 |
Session: 3
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brian Haas | 11 | ||
2 | Robert Higgins | George Garner Cyclery | 27 | |
3 | Matthew Fox | 18 | ||
4 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 37 | |
5 | James Calvetti | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team | 25 | |
6 | Voytek Glinkowski | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 83 | |
7 | Alex Bolotin | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team | 208 | |
8 | Daniel Verner | 56 | ||
9 | Jeremy Treister | 71 | ||
10 | Daniel Breuer | 158 | ||
11 | Joseph Proszowski | 88 | ||
12 | Courtney O'Neill | xXx Racing | 81 | |
13 | Michael Ferren | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 96 | |
14 | Roderick DeJesus | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 85 | |
15 | Francine Haas | Pact Cycling team | 5 | |
16 | Christopher Witek | 197 | ||
17 | Anthony Hoak | 192 | ||
18 | Jared Rogers | 111 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kevin Huang | 147 | ||
2 | Adam Hart | 72 | ||
3 | Kendall Griffin | 144 | ||
4 | Mark Whitmore | 240 | ||
5 | Jonathan Chinchilla | 231 | ||
6 | Kyle Millns | INTENT | 152 | |
7 | Carlos Bernabe | 116 | ||
8 | Armando Lorenzana | 183 |