Wk 15 Keirin/Scratch State Championship Race Results
August 16, 2018
Session: 1
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeffrey Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 3 | |
2 | Joshua Ryan | Bouledogue Tout Noir | 10 | |
3 | Matthew Fox | 18 | ||
4 | Jacob Cramer | KLiCK Cycling Team | 92 | |
5 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 37 | |
6 | Aram Bayzaee | 34 | ||
7 | Daniel Breuer | 158 | ||
8 | Valerie Brostrom | Bouledogue Tout Noir | 50 | |
9 | Solomon Treister | 68 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | John Bowie | 232 | ||
2 | Tom Driver | 606 Racing | 17 | |
3 | Joseph Proszowski | 88 | ||
4 | Jacob Schilling | Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD | 235 | |
5 | Matthew Giedt | 120 | ||
6 | Ryan Fay | xXx Racing | 142 | |
7 | Jon Smail | 16 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kevin Huang | 147 | ||
2 | Brad Erickson | 190 | ||
3 | James Fattaleh | KLiCK Cycling | 131 | |
4 | Fernando Hernandez | 26 | ||
5 | Marvin Maya | 95 | ||
6 | Jong Pak | 213 | ||
7 | Mark Zalewski | Spidermonkey Cycling | 470 | |
8 | Kendall Griffin | 144 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amelia Van maldegiam | PSIMET Racing | 60 | |
2 | Megan Buescher | xXx Racing | 150 | |
3 | Lisa Hilleren | The Dropettes Team | 114 | |
4 | Caroline Rodriguez-nelson | INTENT | 472 | |
5 | Kiki Demopoulos | xXx Racing | 66 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angela Rochester | Pact Cycling team | 141 | |
2 | Valerie Brostrom | Bouledogue Tout Noir | 50 | |
3 | Francine Haas | Pact Cycling team | 5 | |
4 | Morgan Stern | 179 | ||
5 | Katie Isermann | PSIMET Racing | 109 | |
6 | Mia Scarlato | LA Sweat Team | 173 | |
7 | Leah Sanda | PSIMET Racing | 23 | |
8 | Erica Chianese | Half Acre Cycling | 118 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacob Zondlak | 47 | ||
2 | Cedric Le Denmat | 42 | ||
3 | Jonathan Chinchilla | 231 | ||
4 | Kendall Griffin | 144 | ||
5 | Julian Mejia | Team Veloz | 226 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joshua Ryan | Bouledogue Tout Noir | 10 | |
2 | Jeffrey Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 3 | |
3 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 37 | |
4 | Matthew Giedt | 120 | ||
5 | Jeremy Treister | 71 | ||
6 | Tom Driver | 606 Racing | 17 | |
7 | Brett Ratner | 243 | ||
8 | Carl Valentin | 36 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brian Haas | 11 | ||
2 | Aram Bayzaee | 34 | ||
3 | Daniel Verner | 56 | ||
4 | Voytek Glinkowski | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 83 |
Session: 2
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jake Buescher | 606 Racing | 2 | |
2 | Tyler George | 1 | ||
3 | Jeffrey Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 3 | |
4 | Daniel Breuer | 158 | ||
5 | Brian Haas | 11 | ||
6 | John Bowie | 232 | ||
7 | Jacob Cramer | KLiCK Cycling Team | 92 | |
8 | Marcin Rudnik | Plus Cycling Team | 149 | |
9 | Graham Spicer | Northwestern University | 137 | |
10 | Ryan Fay | xXx Racing | 142 | |
11 | Axel Voitik | 239 | ||
12 | Matthew Fox | 18 | ||
13 | Tom Driver | 606 Racing | 17 | |
14 | Anthony Hoak | 192 | ||
15 | Jafet Torres | Team T-Town | 84 | |
16 | Daniel Verner | 56 | ||
17 | Solomon Treister | 68 | ||
18 | Carl Valentin | 36 | ||
19 | Joseph Proszowski | 88 | ||
20 | Matthew Giedt | 120 | ||
21 | Roderick DeJesus | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 85 | |
22 | James Calvetti | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team | 25 | |
23 | Cedric Le Denmat | 42 | ||
24 | Jeremy Treister | 71 | ||
25 | Michael Heagney | 473 | ||
26 | Zachary Slavens | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 133 | |
27 | Jacob Schilling | Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD | 235 | |
28 | Daniel Corley | 160 | ||
29 | Shane Feehery | South Chicago Wheelmen | 112 | |
30 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 37 | |
31 | Jacob Zondlak | 47 | ||
DNF | Steve Burton | 124 | ||
DNF | Jon Smail | 16 | ||
DNF | Voytek Glinkowski | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 83 | |
DNF | Jared Rogers | 111 | ||
DNF | Eric Myers | TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING | 44 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kevin Huang | 147 | ||
2 | Jonathan Chinchilla | 231 | ||
3 | Brad Erickson | 190 | ||
4 | Carlos Bernabe | 116 | ||
5 | Marvin Maya | 95 | ||
6 | Victor Ochoa | Team Veloz | 146 | |
7 | Kendall Griffin | 144 | ||
8 | Brett Ratner | 243 | ||
9 | Mark Zalewski | Spidermonkey Cycling | 470 | |
10 | Mark Whitmore | 240 | ||
11 | Armando Lorenzana | 183 | ||
12 | Jong Pak | 213 | ||
13 | Joshua Shough | 8 | ||
DNF | Stephen Feehery | South Chicago Wheelmen Team | 64 | |
DNF | Fernando Hernandez | 26 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angela Rochester | Pact Cycling team | 141 | |
2 | Francine Haas | Pact Cycling team | 5 | |
3 | Morgan Stern | 179 | ||
4 | Katie Isermann | PSIMET Racing | 109 | |
5 | Leah Sanda | PSIMET Racing | 23 | |
6 | Mia Scarlato | LA Sweat Team | 173 | |
7 | Lisa Hilleren | The Dropettes Team | 114 | |
8 | Erica Chianese | Half Acre Cycling | 118 | |
9 | Kiki Demopoulos | xXx Racing | 66 | |
10 | Megan Buescher | xXx Racing | 150 | |
11 | Caroline Rodriguez-nelson | INTENT | 472 | |
12 | Amelia Van maldegiam | PSIMET Racing | 60 | |
DNF | Camille Andress | xXx Racing | 474 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cedric Le Denmat | 42 | ||
2 | Jacob Zondlak | 47 | ||
3 | Jonathan Chinchilla | 231 | ||
4 | Julian Mejia | Team Veloz | 226 |
Session: 3
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel Breuer | 158 | ||
2 | Brian Haas | 11 | ||
3 | Jacob Cramer | KLiCK Cycling Team | 92 | |
4 | Joshua Ryan | Bouledogue Tout Noir | 10 | |
5 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 37 | |
6 | Jeffrey Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 3 | |
7 | Alex Bolotin | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team | 208 | |
8 | Daniel Verner | 56 | ||
9 | Axel Voitik | 239 | ||
10 | Marcin Rudnik | Plus Cycling Team | 149 | |
11 | Voytek Glinkowski | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 83 | |
12 | Aram Bayzaee | 34 | ||
13 | Matthew Fox | 18 | ||
14 | Roderick DeJesus | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 85 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matthew Giedt | 120 | ||
2 | Jacob Zondlak | 47 | ||
3 | Jacob Schilling | Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD | 235 | |
4 | Tom Driver | 606 Racing | 17 | |
5 | Ryan Fay | xXx Racing | 142 | |
6 | Joseph Proszowski | 88 | ||
7 | Graham Spicer | Northwestern University | 137 | |
8 | Daniel Corley | 160 | ||
9 | Shane Feehery | South Chicago Wheelmen | 112 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brad Erickson | 190 | ||
2 | Marvin Maya | 95 | ||
3 | Carlos Bernabe | 116 | ||
4 | Kendall Griffin | 144 | ||
5 | Fernando Hernandez | 26 | ||
6 | Mark Zalewski | Spidermonkey Cycling | 470 | |
7 | Mark Whitmore | 240 | ||
8 | Jonathan Chinchilla | 231 | ||
9 | Joshua Shough | 8 | ||
10 | Kevin Huang | 147 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amelia Van maldegiam | PSIMET Racing | 60 | |
2 | Lisa Hilleren | The Dropettes Team | 114 | |
3 | Caroline Rodriguez-nelson | INTENT | 472 | |
4 | Megan Buescher | xXx Racing | 150 | |
5 | Kiki Demopoulos | xXx Racing | 66 | |
6 | Camille Andress | xXx Racing | 474 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Francine Haas | Pact Cycling team | 5 | |
2 | Angela Rochester | Pact Cycling team | 141 | |
3 | Morgan Stern | 179 | ||
4 | Mia Scarlato | LA Sweat Team | 173 | |
5 | Katie Isermann | PSIMET Racing | 109 | |
6 | Leah Sanda | PSIMET Racing | 23 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonathan Chinchilla | 231 | ||
2 | Jacob Zondlak | 47 | ||
3 | Cedric Le Denmat | 42 | ||
4 | Kendall Griffin | 144 | ||
5 | Julian Mejia | Team Veloz | 226 |