Week 12 - Madison Race Results
July 26, 2018
Session: 1
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel Breuer | 158 | ||
2 | Jeffrey Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 3 | |
3 | Nikos Hessert | 28 | ||
4 | Joshua Ryan | Bouledogue Tout Noir | 10 | |
5 | Brian Haas | 11 | ||
6 | Matthew Fox | 18 | ||
7 | Robert Higgins | George Garner Cyclery | 27 | |
8 | Valerie Brostrom | Bouledogue Tout Noir | 50 | |
9 | Jafet Torres | Team T-Town | 84 | |
10 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 37 | |
11 | Zachary Slavens | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 133 | |
12 | Roderick DeJesus | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 85 | |
13 | Voytek Glinkowski | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 83 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ryan Fay | xXx Racing | 142 | |
2 | Jacob Schilling | Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD | 235 | |
3 | Graham Spicer | Northwestern University | 137 | |
4 | Jacob Zondlak | 47 | ||
5 | Anthony Hoak | 192 | ||
6 | Christopher Witek | 197 | ||
7 | Michael Kirby | xXx Racing | 57 | |
8 | Cedric Le Denmat | 42 | ||
9 | Angela Rochester | Pact Cycling team | 141 | |
10 | Courtney O'Neill | xXx Racing | 81 | |
11 | Jared Rogers | 111 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlos Bernabe | 116 | ||
2 | Parker Rauschuber | Team Mack Racing Assn | 193 | |
3 | Victor Ochoa | Team Veloz | 146 | |
4 | Marvin Maya | 95 | ||
5 | Jonathan Mendez | 138 | ||
6 | Brett Ratner | 243 | ||
7 | Jong Pak | 213 | ||
8 | Mark Whitmore | 240 | ||
9 | Kevin Huang | 147 | ||
10 | Kendall Griffin | 144 | ||
11 | Armando Lorenzana | 183 | ||
12 | Fernando Hernandez | 26 | ||
13 | Patrick Le Denmat | 43 | ||
14 | Charles Goldman | xXx Racing | 188 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angela Rochester | Pact Cycling team | 141 | |
2 | Francine Haas | Pact Cycling team | 5 | |
3 | Mia Scarlato | LA Sweat Team | 173 | |
4 | Blanka Mikulkova | xXx Racing | 153 | |
5 | Ella Neurohr | Colorado College | 100 | |
6 | Kiki Demopoulos | xXx Racing | 66 | |
7 | Jennifer Aguilar | Half Acre Cycling Team | 200 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacob Zondlak | 47 | ||
2 | Carter Kasianowicz | 165 | ||
3 | Cedric Le Denmat | 42 | ||
4 | Kendall Griffin | 144 | ||
5 | Gabriel Le Denmat | 40 | ||
6 | Julian Mejia | Team Veloz | 226 |
Session: 2
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacob Zondlak | 47 | ||
2 | Gabriel Le Denmat | 40 | ||
3 | Cedric Le Denmat | 42 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brian Haas | 11 | ||
1 | Daniel Breuer | 158 | ||
2 | Jeffrey Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 3 | |
2 | Matthew Fox | 18 | ||
3 | Robert Higgins | George Garner Cyclery | 27 | |
3 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 37 | |
4 | Joshua Ryan | Bouledogue Tout Noir | 10 | |
4 | Valerie Brostrom | Bouledogue Tout Noir | 50 | |
5 | Roderick DeJesus | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 85 | |
5 | Nikos Hessert | 28 | ||
6 | Jafet Torres | Team T-Town | 84 | |
6 | Zachary Slavens | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 133 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacob Schilling | Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD | 235 | |
1 | Parker Rauschuber | Team Mack Racing Assn | 193 | |
2 | Marvin Maya | 95 | ||
2 | Kevin Huang | 147 | ||
3 | Courtney O'Neill | xXx Racing | 81 | |
3 | Michael Kirby | xXx Racing | 57 | |
4 | Anthony Hoak | 192 | ||
4 | Jong Pak | 213 | ||
5 | Christopher Witek | 197 | ||
5 | Brett Ratner | 243 | ||
6 | Armando Lorenzana | 183 | ||
6 | Carlos Bernabe | 116 | ||
7 | Fernando Hernandez | 26 | ||
7 | Victor Ochoa | Team Veloz | 146 | |
8 | Jonathan Mendez | 138 | ||
8 | Mark Whitmore | 240 | ||
9 | Jared Rogers | 111 | ||
9 | Charles Goldman | xXx Racing | 188 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Francine Haas | Pact Cycling team | 5 | |
1 | Angela Rochester | Pact Cycling team | 141 | |
2 | Mia Scarlato | LA Sweat Team | 173 | |
2 | Ella Neurohr | Colorado College | 100 | |
3 | Kiki Demopoulos | xXx Racing | 66 | |
3 | Blanka Mikulkova | xXx Racing | 153 | |
4 | Jennifer Aguilar | Half Acre Cycling Team | 200 | |
4 | Courtney O'Neill | xXx Racing | 81 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeffrey Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 3 | |
2 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 37 | |
3 | Joshua Ryan | Bouledogue Tout Noir | 10 | |
4 | Robert Higgins | George Garner Cyclery | 27 | |
5 | Brian Haas | 11 | ||
6 | Michael Kirby | xXx Racing | 57 | |
7 | Voytek Glinkowski | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 83 | |
8 | Patrick Le Denmat | 43 |
Session: 3
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel Breuer | 158 | ||
2 | Matthew Fox | 18 | ||
3 | Nikos Hessert | 28 | ||
4 | Jeffrey Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 3 | |
5 | Brian Haas | 11 | ||
6 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 37 | |
7 | Joshua Ryan | Bouledogue Tout Noir | 10 | |
8 | Valerie Brostrom | Bouledogue Tout Noir | 50 | |
9 | Roderick DeJesus | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 85 | |
10 | Jafet Torres | Team T-Town | 84 | |
11 | Zachary Slavens | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 133 | |
12 | Voytek Glinkowski | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 83 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacob Schilling | Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD | 235 | |
2 | Jacob Zondlak | 47 | ||
3 | Graham Spicer | Northwestern University | 137 | |
4 | Ryan Fay | xXx Racing | 142 | |
5 | Cedric Le Denmat | 42 | ||
6 | Michael Kirby | xXx Racing | 57 | |
7 | Anthony Hoak | 192 | ||
8 | Christopher Witek | 197 | ||
9 | Angela Rochester | Pact Cycling team | 141 | |
10 | Courtney O'Neill | xXx Racing | 81 | |
11 | Jared Rogers | 111 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parker Rauschuber | Team Mack Racing Assn | 193 | |
2 | Marvin Maya | 95 | ||
3 | Brett Ratner | 243 | ||
4 | Fernando Hernandez | 26 | ||
5 | Kendall Griffin | 144 | ||
6 | Jonathan Mendez | 138 | ||
7 | Carlos Bernabe | 116 | ||
8 | Jong Pak | 213 | ||
9 | Kevin Huang | 147 | ||
10 | Armando Lorenzana | 183 | ||
11 | Victor Ochoa | Team Veloz | 146 | |
12 | Mark Whitmore | 240 | ||
13 | Dylan Jackowiak | 210 | ||
14 | Charles Goldman | xXx Racing | 188 | |
15 | Patrick Le Denmat | 43 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angela Rochester | Pact Cycling team | 141 | |
2 | Francine Haas | Pact Cycling team | 5 | |
3 | Mia Scarlato | LA Sweat Team | 173 | |
4 | Blanka Mikulkova | xXx Racing | 153 | |
5 | Ella Neurohr | Colorado College | 100 | |
6 | Kiki Demopoulos | xXx Racing | 66 | |
7 | Jennifer Aguilar | Half Acre Cycling Team | 200 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cedric Le Denmat | 42 | ||
2 | Jacob Zondlak | 47 | ||
3 | Kendall Griffin | 144 | ||
4 | Gabriel Le Denmat | 40 | ||
5 | Julian Mejia | Team Veloz | 226 |