Keirin RDL Nekritz Race Results

Session: 2
Race: Cat 4 Scratch
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0185666 Rick Schopp INTENT Race Team 3 156
2 0527209 Graham Spicer Northwestern University 3 137
3 0359848 PJ Cavoto Jr 4 39
4 0396957 Wojciech Czerkies 4 35
5 0503335 Daniel Corley 3 160
6 0472553 Roland Varriale 4 162
7 0393521 Chris Kirkham 4 202
8 0481760 Anthony Hoak 3 192
9 0297512 Matthew Sedwick INTENT Race Team 3 117
10 0013541 Charles Goldman xXx Racing 4 259
DNF 0300665 Joshua Shough 4 8
DNF 0379119 Adam Hart 4 257
DNF 0521000 Robert Roy xXx Racing 4 155
DNF 0481768 Jong Pak 4 161
DNF 0493062 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop 4 203
DNF 0051838 Steven Schilling 4 258
DNF 0529105 Peter Kleinhenz 4 54
DNF 0437517 James Fattaleh KLiCK Cycling 4 131
DNF 0433682 Sam Cabaltera Team Mack Racing Assn 3 459
Race: Women Open Scratch
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0300135 Katherine Isermann 2 109
2 0413974 Kathryn George xXx Racing 2 49
3 0296437 Sophia Louie Escobar 3 121
4 0268129 Leah Sanda 3 23
5 0162422 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 5
6 0443795 Lauren Conroy Comrade Cycles Racing 3 159
7 0303911 Sharon Budde xXx Racing 4 90
8 0305531 Erica Chianese 3 118
9 0361267 Amelia Van Maldegiam PSIMET Racing 4 60
10 0443034 Kelsey Campbell Dollaghan 3 126
11 0395619 Kiki Demopoulos xXx Racing 4 66
12 0297488 Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing 2 81
13 0386486 Katie Kolon BFF Bikes 3 168
Race: Pro/1/2/3 ROGER DELANGHE TROPHY RACE
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0245737 Tyler George xXx Racing 1 3
2 0333296 Jake Buescher xXx Racing 1 22
3 0181146 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 1
4 0162118 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 11
5 0409349 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing 1 158
6 0310523 Solomon Treister 2 68
7 0374624 James Calvetti Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 25
8 0411568 Jafet Torres Team Veloz 2 84
9 0051737 Daniel Verner Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 56
10 0376389 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz 3 164
11 0476649 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 26
12 0254288 Ernesto Ciccolini 2 46
13 0469297 Damian Chlanda 3 178
14 0360122 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing 2 120
15 0142034 Tom Driver Burnham Racing 2 17
16 0376719 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling 2 92
17 0315714 Alec Dinerstein 2 130
18 0056502 John Janunas TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING 1 122
19 0422237 Kennen Hootman INTENT Race Team 3 87
20 0235975 Michael Kirby xXx Racing 3 57
21 0249042 Lawrence Stoegbauer Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 1 24
22 0347054 Nikos Hessert 1 28
23 0250244 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 83
24 0357850 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz 2 133
25 0161688 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 18
26 0301873 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team 2 27
DNF 0255842 Jacob Schilling Team Mack Racing Assn 2 235
DNF 0261146 Jared Rogers xXx Racing 3 111
DNF 0204122 Andrew Anderson Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 3 145
Race: Juniors 9-18 Scratch
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0433682 Sam Cabaltera Team Mack Racing Assn 3 459
2 0495179 Hassan Najfi INTENT Race Team 4 495
3 0536020 Michael Khrin 4 499
4 0467668 Luke Goldman xXx Racing 5 260
5 0493062 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop 4 203
Session: 3
Race: Junior 9-18 Unknown Distance
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0433682 Sam Cabaltera Team Mack Racing Assn 3 459
2 0495179 Hassan Najfi INTENT Race Team 4 495
3 0536020 Michael Khrin 4 499
4 0467668 Luke Goldman xXx Racing 5 260
5 0493062 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop 4 203
Session: 1
Race: Juniors 9-18 Temp
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0433682 Sam Cabaltera Team Mack Racing Assn 3 459
2 0495179 Hassan Najfi INTENT Race Team 4 495
3 0536020 Michael Khrin 4 499
4 0467668 Luke Goldman xXx Racing 5 260
5 0493062 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop 4 203
Race: Women 1/2/3 Keirin
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0300135 Katherine Isermann 2 109
2 0413974 Kathryn George xXx Racing 2 49
3 0162422 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 5
4 0297488 Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing 2 81
5 0268129 Leah Sanda 3 23
6 0296437 Sophia Louie Escobar 3 121
7 0443795 Lauren Conroy Comrade Cycles Racing 3 159
8 0305531 Erica Chianese 3 118
9 0386486 Katie Kolon BFF Bikes 3 168
Race: Cat 4 Keirin
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0503335 Daniel Corley 3 160
2 0433682 Sam Cabaltera Team Mack Racing Assn 3 459
3 0185666 Rick Schopp INTENT Race Team 3 156
4 0396957 Wojciech Czerkies 4 35
5 0481760 Anthony Hoak 3 192
6 0393521 Chris Kirkham 4 202
7 0437517 James Fattaleh KLiCK Cycling 4 131
8 0472553 Roland Varriale 4 162
9 0278398 Christopher Witek 3 197
Race: Pro/1/2 Keirin
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0181146 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 1
2 0161688 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 18
3 0310523 Solomon Treister 2 68
4 0162118 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 11
5 0167671 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir 1 10
6 0409349 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing 1 158
7 0137582 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 34
8 0476649 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 26
9 0357850 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz 2 133
Race: Cat 3 Keirin
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0376719 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling 2 92
2 0360122 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing 2 120
3 0376389 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz 3 164
4 0255842 Jacob Schilling Team Mack Racing Assn 2 235
5 0469297 Damian Chlanda 3 178
6 0142034 Tom Driver Burnham Racing 2 17
7 0204122 Andrew Anderson Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 3 145
8 0235975 Michael Kirby xXx Racing 3 57
Race: Women 4/5 Keirin
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0443034 Kelsey Campbell Dollaghan 3 126
2 0361267 Amelia Van Maldegiam PSIMET Racing 4 60
3 0303911 Sharon Budde xXx Racing 4 90
4 0395619 Kiki Demopoulos xXx Racing 4 66