7th Annual 30 Lap Junior Invitational Points Race Race Results
July 27, 2017
Session: 1
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emmett Bock | 486 | ||
2 | Nicholas Labbe | The Pony Shop | 203 | |
3 | Mason Sepanski | 489 | ||
4 | Lucy Foss | 485 | ||
5 | Gabriel Le Denmat | 40 | ||
6 | Owen West | 490 | ||
7 | Karl Paff | 105 | ||
8 | Cavan Paff | 205 | ||
9 | Henry West | 491 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Franck Bock | 487 | ||
2 | Jonathan Costin | 132 | ||
3 | Jimmy Chiguil | 492 | ||
4 | Cedric Le Denmat | 42 | ||
5 | Mia Scarlato | 484 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amelia Van maldegiam | PSIMET Racing | 60 | |
2 | Mia Scarlato | 484 | ||
3 | Anna Pasek | 182 | ||
4 | Lucy Foss | 485 | ||
5 | Ella Neurohr | Colorado College | 100 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kathryn George | xXx Racing | 49 | |
2 | Francine Haas | Pact Cycling team | 5 | |
3 | Courtney O'Neill | xXx Racing | 81 | |
4 | Sophia louie Escobar | 121 | ||
5 | Lauren Conroy | Comrade Cycles Racing | 159 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel Corley | 483 | ||
2 | Franck Bock | 487 | ||
3 | Sean Costin | The Pony Shop | 170 | |
4 | Peter Cavoto Jr | 606 Racing Team | 39 | |
5 | Christopher Witek | 197 | ||
6 | Adam Hart | 482 | ||
7 | Patrick Le Denmat | 43 | ||
8 | George Hyland | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 31 | |
9 | Anthony Hoak | 192 | ||
10 | Cedric Le Denmat | 42 | ||
11 | Stephen Feehery | South Chicago Wheelmen | 64 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacob Cramer | KLiCK Cycling Team | 92 | |
2 | Andrew Giniat | 32 | ||
3 | Lily Williams | UCI WTW: HUMAN POWERED HEALTH | 488 | |
4 | Jason Knauff | Burnham Racing | 113 | |
5 | Mark Harris | George Garner Cyclery | 250 | |
6 | Courtney O'Neill | xXx Racing | 81 | |
7 | Jason Fergurson | 75 | ||
8 | Daryus Patel | xXx Racing | 115 | |
9 | Jared Rogers | 111 | ||
10 | Matthew Giedt | 120 | ||
11 | Kennen Hootman | INTENT Race Team | 87 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeffrey Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 1 | |
2 | Tyler George | 3 | ||
3 | Matthew Fox | 18 | ||
4 | Jake Buescher | 606 Racing | 22 | |
5 | Daniel Verner | 56 | ||
6 | Jafet Torres | Team T-Town | 84 | |
7 | John Janunas | TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING | 122 | |
8 | Brian Haas | Fairlife | 11 | |
9 | Daniel Breuer | 158 | ||
10 | Zachary Slavens | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 133 | |
11 | Nate Iden | Burnham Racing | 98 | |
12 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 37 | |
13 | Voytek Glinkowski | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 83 | |
14 | James Calvetti | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team | 25 | |
15 | Roderick DeJesus | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 85 | |
16 | Robert Higgins | George Garner Cyclery | 27 | |
17 | Alex Bolotin | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team | 26 |
Session: 2
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Franck Bock | 487 | ||
2 | George Hyland | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 31 | |
3 | Alex Bolotin | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team | 26 | |
4 | Cedric Le Denmat | 42 | ||
5 | Jonathan Costin | 132 | ||
6 | Ella Neurohr | Colorado College | 100 | |
7 | Amelia Van maldegiam | PSIMET Racing | 60 | |
8 | Mia Scarlato | 484 | ||
9 | Mason Sepanski | 489 | ||
10 | Nicholas Labbe | The Pony Shop | 203 | |
11 | Anna Pasek | 182 | ||
12 | Lucy Foss | 485 | ||
13 | Kendall Griffin | 65 | ||
14 | Emmett Bock | 486 | ||
15 | Gabriel Le Denmat | 40 | ||
16 | Owen West | 490 | ||
17 | Henry West | 491 | ||
18 | Jimmy Chiguil | 492 | ||
19 | Cavan Paff | 205 | ||
20 | Karl Paff | 105 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Francine Haas | Pact Cycling team | 5 | |
1 | Angela Rochester | Pact Cycling team | 141 | |
2 | Kathryn George | xXx Racing | 49 | |
2 | Courtney O'Neill | xXx Racing | 81 | |
3 | Lauren Conroy | Comrade Cycles Racing | 159 | |
3 | Sophia louie Escobar | 121 | ||
4 | Ella Neurohr | Colorado College | 100 | |
4 | Anna Pasek | 182 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anthony Hoak | 192 | ||
1 | Daniel Corley | 483 | ||
2 | Jason Knauff | Burnham Racing | 113 | |
2 | Matthew Giedt | 120 | ||
3 | Daryus Patel | xXx Racing | 115 | |
3 | Peter Cavoto Jr | 606 Racing Team | 39 | |
4 | Kennen Hootman | INTENT Race Team | 87 | |
4 | Christopher Witek | 197 | ||
5 | Jared Rogers | 111 | ||
5 | Sean Costin | The Pony Shop | 170 | |
6 | Jason Fergurson | 75 | ||
6 | Stephen Feehery | South Chicago Wheelmen | 64 | |
7 | Mark Harris | George Garner Cyclery | 250 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tyler George | 3 | ||
1 | Jake Buescher | 606 Racing | 22 | |
2 | Jeffrey Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 1 | |
2 | Matthew Fox | 18 | ||
3 | Zachary Slavens | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 133 | |
3 | Jafet Torres | Team T-Town | 84 | |
4 | Daniel Breuer | 158 | ||
4 | Brian Haas | Fairlife | 11 | |
5 | Robert Higgins | George Garner Cyclery | 27 | |
5 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 37 |
Session: 3
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emmett Bock | 486 | ||
2 | Mason Sepanski | 489 | ||
3 | Nicholas Labbe | The Pony Shop | 203 | |
4 | Gabriel Le Denmat | 40 | ||
5 | Lucy Foss | 485 | ||
6 | Owen West | 490 | ||
7 | Karl Paff | 105 | ||
8 | Henry West | 491 | ||
9 | Cavan Paff | 205 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Franck Bock | 487 | ||
2 | Jonathan Costin | 132 | ||
3 | Cedric Le Denmat | 42 | ||
4 | Mia Scarlato | 484 | ||
5 | Jimmy Chiguil | 492 | ||
6 | Kendall Griffin | 65 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeffrey Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 1 | |
2 | Daniel Verner | 56 | ||
3 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 37 | |
4 | Nate Iden | Burnham Racing | 98 | |
5 | John Janunas | TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING | 122 | |
6 | Robert Higgins | George Garner Cyclery | 27 | |
7 | Brian Haas | Fairlife | 11 | |
8 | Matthew Giedt | 120 | ||
9 | Voytek Glinkowski | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 83 | |
10 | Mark Harris | George Garner Cyclery | 250 | |
11 | Peter Cavoto Jr | 606 Racing Team | 39 | |
12 | Patrick Le Denmat | 43 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amelia Van maldegiam | PSIMET Racing | 60 | |
2 | Ella Neurohr | Colorado College | 100 | |
3 | Anna Pasek | 182 | ||
4 | Lucy Foss | 485 | ||
5 | Mia Scarlato | 484 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Courtney O'Neill | xXx Racing | 81 | |
2 | Kathryn George | xXx Racing | 49 | |
3 | Sophia louie Escobar | 121 | ||
4 | Lauren Conroy | Comrade Cycles Racing | 159 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Franck Bock | 487 | ||
2 | Christopher Witek | 197 | ||
3 | Daniel Corley | 483 | ||
4 | Anthony Hoak | 192 | ||
5 | Peter Cavoto Jr | 606 Racing Team | 39 | |
6 | Patrick Le Denmat | 43 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacob Cramer | KLiCK Cycling Team | 92 | |
2 | Matthew Giedt | 120 | ||
3 | Andrew Giniat | 32 | ||
4 | Lily Williams | UCI WTW: HUMAN POWERED HEALTH | 488 | |
5 | Daryus Patel | xXx Racing | 115 | |
6 | Jason Fergurson | 75 | ||
7 | Jared Rogers | 111 | ||
8 | Mark Harris | George Garner Cyclery | 250 | |
9 | Kennen Hootman | INTENT Race Team | 87 | |
10 | Jason Knauff | Burnham Racing | 113 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jake Buescher | 606 Racing | 22 | |
2 | Daniel Breuer | 158 | ||
3 | Nate Iden | Burnham Racing | 98 | |
4 | John Janunas | TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING | 122 | |
5 | Jeffrey Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 1 | |
6 | Tyler George | 3 | ||
7 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 37 | |
8 | Brian Haas | Fairlife | 11 | |
9 | Daniel Verner | 56 | ||
10 | Jafet Torres | Team T-Town | 84 | |
11 | Matthew Fox | 18 | ||
12 | Robert Higgins | George Garner Cyclery | 27 |