International Omnium Race Results
June 22, 2017
Session: 1
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Francine Haas | Pact Cycling team | 5 | |
2 | Molly Shough | 69 | ||
3 | Leah Sanda | PSIMET Racing | 23 | |
4 | Kathryn George | xXx Racing | 49 | |
5 | Hilary Wilde | Zubaz/Tacocat Racing | 394 | |
6 | Erica Chianese | Half Acre Cycling | 118 | |
7 | Tiana Johnson | 390 | ||
8 | Ella Neurohr | Colorado College | 100 | |
9 | Sharon Budde | xXx Racing | 90 | |
10 | Kiki Demopoulos | xXx Racing | 66 | |
11 | Anna Louise Sviben | 392 | ||
12 | Sophia louie Escobar | 121 | ||
DNF | Lilah Guertin | #SomethingInspirational | 397 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brad Erickson | xXx Racing | 190 | |
2 | Robert Bigelow-rubin | Comrade Cycles Racing | 196 | |
3 | Matthew Sedwick | INTENT | 117 | |
4 | Christopher Witek | 197 | ||
5 | Jesse Hautau | Comrade Cycles Racing | 139 | |
6 | Jason Knauff | Burnham Racing | 113 | |
7 | Anthony Hoak | 192 | ||
8 | Brian Cosgrove | INTENT | 125 | |
9 | Brennan Kreiman | FWD Courier Racing | 389 | |
10 | Tom Perotti | xXx Racing | 191 | |
11 | Timothy Daugherty | 102 | ||
12 | Stephen Feehery | South Chicago Wheelmen | 64 | |
13 | Kendall Griffin | 65 | ||
14 | Jimmy Chiguil | 398 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacob Cramer | KLiCK Cycling Team | 92 | |
2 | Tom Driver | 606 Racing | 17 | |
3 | David Smith | 396 | ||
4 | Matthew Giedt | 120 | ||
5 | Joseph Proszowski | 164 | ||
6 | Andrew Anderson | 145 | ||
7 | Rudy Keefer | Chaney Windows & Doors Cycling Team / TurboVelo Foundation Cycling Club | 393 | |
8 | Dylan Wiwad | 399 | ||
9 | Kennen Hootman | INTENT Race Team | 87 | |
10 | Daryus Patel | xXx Racing | 115 | |
11 | Troy Henikoff | 106 | ||
12 | Courtney O'Neill | xXx Racing | 81 | |
13 | Jason Fergurson | 75 | ||
14 | Jared Rogers | 111 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tyler George | 3 | ||
2 | Luke Momper | Quantum Racing Development | 53 | |
3 | Matthew Fox | 18 | ||
4 | Daniel Verner | 56 | ||
5 | Jeffrey Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 1 | |
6 | Brian Haas | Fairlife | 11 | |
7 | Robert Higgins | George Garner Cyclery | 27 | |
8 | Jake Buescher | 606 Racing | 22 | |
9 | Voytek Glinkowski | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 83 | |
10 | Valerie Brostrom | Bouledogue Tout Noir | 50 | |
11 | Avi Neurohr | Chicago Cuttin Crew | 176 | |
12 | Solomon Treister | 68 | ||
13 | Alex Bolotin | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team | 26 | |
14 | Joshua Ryan | 10 | ||
15 | Daniel Breuer | 158 | ||
16 | Fabio Orlandi | 93 | ||
17 | Nikos Hessert | 28 | ||
18 | Carl Valentin | 36 | ||
19 | James Calvetti | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team | 25 | |
20 | Ernesto Ciccolini | 46 | ||
21 | Jafet Torres | Team T-Town | 84 | |
DNF | Chris Heller | 391 | ||
DNF | Michael Ferren | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 96 |
Session: 2
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Francine Haas | Pact Cycling team | 5 | |
2 | Leah Sanda | PSIMET Racing | 23 | |
3 | Kathryn George | xXx Racing | 49 | |
4 | Molly Shough | 69 | ||
5 | Sophia louie Escobar | 121 | ||
6 | Erica Chianese | Half Acre Cycling | 118 | |
7 | Anna Louise Sviben | 392 | ||
8 | Tiana Johnson | 390 | ||
9 | Ella Neurohr | Colorado College | 100 | |
10 | Kiki Demopoulos | xXx Racing | 66 | |
11 | Lilah Guertin | #SomethingInspirational | 397 | |
12 | Sharon Budde | xXx Racing | 90 | |
13 | Hilary Wilde | Zubaz/Tacocat Racing | 394 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matthew Sedwick | INTENT | 117 | |
2 | Jason Knauff | Burnham Racing | 113 | |
3 | Robert Bigelow-rubin | Comrade Cycles Racing | 196 | |
4 | Anthony Hoak | 192 | ||
5 | Tom Perotti | xXx Racing | 191 | |
6 | Christopher Witek | 197 | ||
7 | Brad Erickson | xXx Racing | 190 | |
8 | Brian Cosgrove | INTENT | 125 | |
9 | Jesse Hautau | Comrade Cycles Racing | 139 | |
10 | Timothy Daugherty | 102 | ||
11 | Stephen Feehery | South Chicago Wheelmen | 64 | |
12 | Brennan Kreiman | FWD Courier Racing | 389 | |
13 | Kendall Griffin | 65 | ||
14 | Jimmy Chiguil | 398 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacob Cramer | KLiCK Cycling Team | 92 | |
2 | Tom Driver | 606 Racing | 17 | |
3 | Matthew Giedt | 120 | ||
4 | Joseph Proszowski | 164 | ||
5 | Rudy Keefer | Chaney Windows & Doors Cycling Team / TurboVelo Foundation Cycling Club | 393 | |
6 | Courtney O'Neill | xXx Racing | 81 | |
7 | Daryus Patel | xXx Racing | 115 | |
8 | Jason Fergurson | 75 | ||
9 | David Smith | 396 | ||
10 | Troy Henikoff | 106 | ||
11 | Kennen Hootman | INTENT Race Team | 87 | |
12 | Dylan Wiwad | 399 | ||
13 | Andrew Anderson | 145 | ||
14 | Jared Rogers | 111 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tyler George | 3 | ||
2 | Matthew Fox | 18 | ||
3 | Daniel Breuer | 158 | ||
4 | Jeffrey Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 1 | |
5 | Jake Buescher | 606 Racing | 22 | |
6 | Luke Momper | Quantum Racing Development | 53 | |
7 | James Calvetti | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team | 25 | |
8 | Brian Haas | Fairlife | 11 | |
9 | Nikos Hessert | 28 | ||
10 | Daniel Verner | 56 | ||
11 | Chris Heller | 391 | ||
12 | Robert Higgins | George Garner Cyclery | 27 | |
13 | Joshua Ryan | 10 | ||
14 | Valerie Brostrom | Bouledogue Tout Noir | 50 | |
15 | Solomon Treister | 68 | ||
16 | Ernesto Ciccolini | 46 | ||
17 | Avi Neurohr | Chicago Cuttin Crew | 176 | |
18 | Jafet Torres | Team T-Town | 84 | |
19 | Carl Valentin | 36 | ||
20 | Alex Bolotin | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team | 26 | |
21 | Fabio Orlandi | 93 | ||
22 | Michael Ferren | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 96 | |
23 | Voytek Glinkowski | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 83 |
Session: 3
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Francine Haas | Pact Cycling team | 5 | |
2 | Kathryn George | xXx Racing | 49 | |
3 | Molly Shough | 69 | ||
4 | Leah Sanda | PSIMET Racing | 23 | |
5 | Sophia louie Escobar | 121 | ||
6 | Sharon Budde | xXx Racing | 90 | |
7 | Ella Neurohr | Colorado College | 100 | |
8 | Kiki Demopoulos | xXx Racing | 66 | |
9 | Hilary Wilde | Zubaz/Tacocat Racing | 394 | |
10 | Erica Chianese | Half Acre Cycling | 118 | |
11 | Anna Louise Sviben | 392 | ||
12 | Lilah Guertin | #SomethingInspirational | 397 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jason Knauff | Burnham Racing | 113 | |
2 | Matthew Sedwick | INTENT | 117 | |
3 | Robert Bigelow-rubin | Comrade Cycles Racing | 196 | |
4 | Anthony Hoak | 192 | ||
5 | Christopher Witek | 197 | ||
6 | Brennan Kreiman | FWD Courier Racing | 389 | |
7 | Jesse Hautau | Comrade Cycles Racing | 139 | |
8 | Stephen Feehery | South Chicago Wheelmen | 64 | |
9 | Brian Cosgrove | INTENT | 125 | |
10 | Timothy Daugherty | 102 | ||
11 | Brad Erickson | xXx Racing | 190 | |
12 | Kendall Griffin | 65 | ||
13 | Tom Perotti | xXx Racing | 191 | |
14 | Jimmy Chiguil | 398 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joseph Proszowski | 164 | ||
2 | Dylan Wiwad | 399 | ||
3 | David Smith | 396 | ||
4 | Jacob Cramer | KLiCK Cycling Team | 92 | |
5 | Tom Driver | 606 Racing | 17 | |
6 | Courtney O'Neill | xXx Racing | 81 | |
7 | Troy Henikoff | 106 | ||
8 | Andrew Anderson | 145 | ||
9 | Jason Fergurson | 75 | ||
10 | Kennen Hootman | INTENT Race Team | 87 | |
11 | Daryus Patel | xXx Racing | 115 | |
12 | Matthew Giedt | 120 | ||
13 | Jared Rogers | 111 | ||
14 | Rudy Keefer | Chaney Windows & Doors Cycling Team / TurboVelo Foundation Cycling Club | 393 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tyler George | 3 | ||
2 | Luke Momper | Quantum Racing Development | 53 | |
3 | Brian Haas | Fairlife | 11 | |
4 | Jeffrey Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 1 | |
5 | Solomon Treister | 68 | ||
6 | Robert Higgins | George Garner Cyclery | 27 | |
7 | Matthew Fox | 18 | ||
8 | Jake Buescher | 606 Racing | 22 | |
9 | Ernesto Ciccolini | 46 | ||
10 | Voytek Glinkowski | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 83 | |
11 | James Calvetti | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team | 25 | |
12 | Daniel Verner | 56 | ||
13 | Jafet Torres | Team T-Town | 84 | |
14 | Nikos Hessert | 28 | ||
15 | Valerie Brostrom | Bouledogue Tout Noir | 50 | |
16 | Carl Valentin | 36 | ||
17 | Fabio Orlandi | 93 | ||
18 | Alex Bolotin | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team | 26 | |
19 | Joshua Ryan | 10 | ||
20 | Michael Ferren | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 96 | |
21 | Avi Neurohr | Chicago Cuttin Crew | 176 | |
22 | Chris Heller | 391 | ||
23 | Daniel Breuer | 158 |