ThNR: Mosora Memorial Points Races s/b Bouledogue Tout Noir Omnium

June 6, 2024

Field: Pro/1/2
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Daniel Breuer Pro/1/2 158
2 Michael Lanyon 606 Racing Pro/1/2 115
3 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz Pro/1/2 22
4 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 3
5 Brian Haas Fairlife Pro/1/2 11
6 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Pro/1/2 2
7 Aram Bayzaee Pro/1/2 34
8 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Pro/1/2 104
9 Mateusz Zalewski Pro/1/2 77
10 Marcin Rudnik PL+US Cycling Team Pro/1/2 149
11 Tom Driver 606 Racing Pro/1/2 17
12 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Pro/1/2 27
Field: Cat 3
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Thomas Kehrer 606 Racing Cat 3 29
2 Daniel Corley Half Acre Cycling Cat 3 163
3 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 192
4 Matthew Moran Cat 3 42
5 Timothy Ryan Cat 3 30
6 Jong Pak Cat 3 101
7 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 111
8 Morgan Stern Classic Cycling Cat 3 360
Field: Cat 4
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Lucas Gutzwiller Okay CC Cat 4 105
2 Paul Zdon Cat 4 35
3 Seth DeBose Cat 4 361
4 Joseph Wilson Okay CC Team Cat 4 79
5 Stephen Wunrow PSIMET Racing Team Cat 4 41
6 Rage Thomas Okay CC Team Cat 4 161
7 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery Cat 4 14
8 Jean-Francois Tetu Cat 4 24
9 Spencer Melgreen Half Acre Cycling Team Cat 4 16
10 julio martinez Team Veloz Cat 4 68
Field: Novice / Cat 5
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 George Swinand The Pony Shop Novice / Cat 5 106
2 Richard Frueh Novice / Cat 5 102
3 Chase Parisi Novice / Cat 5 358
4 Timothy Barrett Novice / Cat 5 359
Field: Juniors 9 - 14
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery Juniors 9 - 14 14
2 Apollo Friman Juniors 9 - 14 122
3 William Lawler The Pony Shop Juniors 9 - 14 232
4 Eneko Ramos The Pony Shop Juniors 9 - 14 182
Field: Juniors 15 - 18
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 George Swinand The Pony Shop Juniors 15 - 18 106
2 Chase Parisi Juniors 15 - 18 358
Field: Women Pro/1/2/3
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Tessa Johnson Half Acre Cycling Team Women Pro/1/2/3 121
2 Morgan Stern Classic Cycling Women Pro/1/2/3 360
3 Francine Haas Pact Cycling team Women Pro/1/2/3 5
4 Jacqueline Wunrow PSIMET Racing Team Women Pro/1/2/3 191
Field: Women Cat 4/5
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Jessica Steed Half Acre Cycling Women Cat 4/5 108
2 Olivia Davidson Kenosha Velosport Cycling Women Cat 4/5 128
3 Leni Shelton Women Cat 4/5 177
4 katherine voght Women Cat 4/5 82