ThNR: Keirin Night s/b FSA Omnium

May 23, 2024

Field: Pro/1/2
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 3
2 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Pro/1/2 4
3 Jeffrey Perkins Pro/1/2 72
4 Michael Lanyon 606 Racing Pro/1/2 115
5 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Pro/1/2 2
6 Ian Wright Pro/1/2 49
7 Aram Bayzaee Pro/1/2 34
8 Brian Haas Fairlife Pro/1/2 11
9 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz Pro/1/2 22
10 Tom Driver 606 Racing Pro/1/2 17
11 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Pro/1/2 104
12 Roderick DeJesus Northbrook Cycle Committee Team Pro/1/2 85
13 Christopher Witek INTENT Pro/1/2 197
14 Gregory Kick Pro/1/2 58
Field: Cat 3
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Jong Pak Cat 3 101
2 Timothy Ryan Cat 3 30
3 Daniel Corley Half Acre Cycling Cat 3 165
4 Matthew Moran Cat 3 42
5 Darian Duchan Half Acre Cycling Team Cat 3 88
6 Tim Elebaut Cat 3 118
7 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 111
Field: Cat 4
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Lucas Gutzwiller Okay CC Cat 4 105
2 Stephen Wunrow PSIMET Racing Team Cat 4 41
3 Tessa Johnson Half Acre Cycling Team Cat 4 121
4 Paul Zdon Cat 4 35
5 Grant Wiersum Cat 4 36
6 Spencer Melgreen Half Acre Cycling Team Cat 4 16
7 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen Team Cat 4 64
8 julio martinez Team Veloz Cat 4 68
Field: Novice / Cat 5
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Seth DeBose Novice / Cat 5 999
2 Joseph Wilson Okay CC Team Novice / Cat 5 79
3 Rage Thomas Okay CC Team Novice / Cat 5 161
4 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery Novice / Cat 5 14
5 Richard Frueh Novice / Cat 5 102
6 Matthew Maule Novice / Cat 5 160
Field: Juniors 9 - 18
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Apollo Friman Juniors 9 - 18 122
2 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery Juniors 9 - 18 14
3 Olivia Davidson Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 9 - 18 128
4 Leni Shelton Juniors 9 - 18 177
Field: Women Pro/1/2/3
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Evelyn Williamson 606 Racing Women Pro/1/2/3 32
2 Jacqueline Wunrow PSIMET Racing Team Women Pro/1/2/3 191
3 Francine Haas Pact Cycling team Women Pro/1/2/3 5
4 Lisa Hilleren STKD! Racing Squad Women Pro/1/2/3 114
Field: Women Cat 4/5
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Tessa Johnson Half Acre Cycling Team Women Cat 4/5 121
2 Jessica Steed Half Acre Cycling Women Cat 4/5 108
3 Olivia Davidson Kenosha Velosport Cycling Women Cat 4/5 128
4 Jennifer Groen Half Acre Cycling Women Cat 4/5 153
5 katherine voght Women Cat 4/5 82