ThNR: State Championship Scratch Races featuring RDL and Neimanas Trophy Races Omnium

Field: Pro/1/2
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Daniel Breuer Pro/1/2 158
2 Jake Buescher 606 Racing Pro/1/2 43
3 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Pro/1/2 1
4 Michael Lanyon 606 Racing Pro/1/2 115
5 Aram Bayzaee Pro/1/2 34
6 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 3
7 Brian Haas Pro/1/2 11
8 Mark Whitmore Pro/1/2 171
9 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Pro/1/2 2
10 Kevin Huang Pro/1/2 104
11 Tom Driver 606 Racing Pro/1/2 17
12 Michael Baldus 606 Racing Pro/1/2 346
13 Jafet Torres Team T-Town Pro/1/2 84
14 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Pro/1/2 27
15 Marcin Rudnik Plus Cycling Team Pro/1/2 149
16 Ian Wright Pro/1/2 49
17 Nathaniel Coleman 606 Racing Pro/1/2 75
18 Kyle Lengling Pro/1/2 126
19 Christopher Witek Pro/1/2 197
20 Zachary Slavens Northbrook Cycle Committee Team Pro/1/2 133
21 Jeremy Treister Pro/1/2 71
22 Roderick DeJesus Northbrook Cycle Committee Team Pro/1/2 85
23 Joseph Proszowski Pro/1/2 9
Field: Cat 3
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Mykyta Lupalo Cat 3 67
2 Jong Pak Cat 3 101
3 Daniel Corley Half Acre Cycling Cat 3 165
4 Jeffrey Perkins Cat 3 72
5 Matthew Moran Northbrook Cycle Committee Team Cat 3 42
6 David Smith Cat 3 343
7 Hunter Bailey Cat 3 341
8 Jared Rogers Cat 3 111
Field: Cat 4/5
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Darian Duchan Half Acre Cycling Team Cat 4/5 88
2 Jordan Nelson Okay CC Team Cat 4/5 151
3 Matthew Beeber Cat 4/5 44
4 Lucas Gutzwiller Okay CC Team Cat 4/5 105
5 William Danay Half Acre Cycling Cat 4/5 6
6 Grant Wiersum Cat 4/5 36
7 Stephen Wunrow PSIMET Racing Team Cat 4/5 41
8 Jean-Francois Tetu Cat 4/5 24
9 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen Team Cat 4/5 64
10 Richard Frueh Cat 4/5 102
11 Miles Brookfield Cat 4/5 227
Field: Women Pro/1/2/3/4/5
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Tessa Johnson Half Acre Cycling Team Women Pro/1/2/3/4/5 121
2 Jacqueline Wunrow PSIMET Racing Team Women Pro/1/2/3/4/5 130
3 Francine Haas Pact Cycling team Women Pro/1/2/3/4/5 5
4 Maria Larkin Women Pro/1/2/3/4/5 340
5 Erin Porter Women Pro/1/2/3/4/5 342
6 Angela Rochester Pact Cycling team Women Pro/1/2/3/4/5 141
7 Megan Kelly PSIMET Racing Women Pro/1/2/3/4/5 140
8 Simone Hussussian 606 Racing Team Women Pro/1/2/3/4/5 344