ThNR: W/T/F Night Featuring Tremelling/Panveno/Kron Memorial Points Race Omnium

July 13, 2023

Field: Pro/1/2
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Jake Buescher 606 Racing Pro/1/2 43
2 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Pro/1/2 1
3 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Pro/1/2 2
4 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 3
5 Aram Bayzaee Pro/1/2 34
6 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz Pro/1/2 171
7 Mateusz Zalewski Pro/1/2 77
8 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Pro/1/2 27
9 Zachary Slavens Northbrook Cycle Committee Team Pro/1/2 133
10 Jafet Torres Team T-Town Pro/1/2 84
11 Valerie Brostrom Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 50
12 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 83
13 Roderick DeJesus Northbrook Cycle Committee Team Pro/1/2 85
14 Jeremy Treister Half Acre Cycling Pro/1/2 71
15 Christopher Witek INTENT Pro/1/2 197
16 Joseph Proszowski Pro/1/2 9
Field: Cat 3
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Nathaniel Coleman 606 Racing Cat 3 75
2 Mykyta Lupalo Cat 3 67
3 Carl Norris 606 Racing Cat 3 113
4 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 3 104
5 Logan Powers Southeastern Lakes Scholastic MTB Cat 3 98
6 Ian Wright Cat 3 49
7 Jong Pak Cat 3 101
8 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 111
9 Matthew Moran Cat 3 42
Field: Cat 4
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Darian Duchan Half Acre Cycling Team Cat 4 88
2 William Danay Half Acre Cycling Cat 4 6
3 Jordan Nelson Okay CC Team Cat 4 151
4 Paul Zdon Cat 4 35
5 Carl Boquist The Pony Shop Cat 4 199
6 Matthew Beeber Cat 4 44
7 Aaron Katin Club Bicicletta Team Cat 4 55
8 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen Team Cat 4 64
9 Spencer Melgreen KLiCK Cycling Cat 4 16
Field: Novice / Cat 5
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Lucas Gutzwiller Okay CC Novice / Cat 5 105
2 Jean-Francois Tetu Novice / Cat 5 24
3 Grant Wiersum Novice / Cat 5 36
4 Miles Brookfield Novice / Cat 5 227
5 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling Novice / Cat 5 213
6 Richard Frueh Novice / Cat 5 102
Field: Women Pro/1/2/3
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Evelyn Williamson 606 Racing Women Pro/1/2/3 32
2 Francine Haas Pact Cycling team Women Pro/1/2/3 5
3 Angela Rochester Pact Cycling team Women Pro/1/2/3 141
4 Megan Kelly PSIMET Racing Women Pro/1/2/3 140
5 Lisa Hilleren STKD! Racing Squad Women Pro/1/2/3 114
Field: Women Cat 4/5
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Tessa Johnson Half Acre Cycling Team Women Cat 4/5 121
2 Jacqueline Wunrow PSIMET Racing Team Women Cat 4/5 130
3 Fiona Beltram PSIMET Racing Women Cat 4/5 311
4 Lydia Elbert 606 Racing Women Cat 4/5 312
5 Dinnar Arreola Chicago United Team Women Cat 4/5 159