ThNR: Featuring Madison Night Omnium

July 6, 2023

Field: Pro/1/2
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Brian Haas Fairlife Pro/1/2 11
2 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Pro/1/2 1
3 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 3
4 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Pro/1/2 2
5 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Pro/1/2 27
6 Michael Baldus 606 Racing Pro/1/2 186
7 Valerie Brostrom Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 50
8 Tom Driver 606 Racing Pro/1/2 17
9 Jafet Torres Team T-Town Pro/1/2 84
10 Aram Bayzaee Pro/1/2 34
11 Roderick DeJesus Northbrook Cycle Committee Team Pro/1/2 85
12 Zachary Slavens Northbrook Cycle Committee Team Pro/1/2 133
13 Christopher Witek INTENT Pro/1/2 197
Field: Cat 3
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Mykyta Lupalo Cat 3 67
2 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 3 104
3 Ian Wright Cat 3 49
4 Carl Norris 606 Racing Cat 3 113
5 Daniel Corley Half Acre Cycling Cat 3 165
6 Matthew Moran Cat 3 42
Field: Cat 4
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Jordan Nelson Okay CC Team Cat 4 151
2 William Danay Half Acre Cycling Cat 4 6
3 Darian Duchan Half Acre Cycling Team Cat 4 88
4 Spencer Melgreen KLiCK Cycling Cat 4 16
5 Paul Zdon Cat 4 35
6 Matthew Beeber Cat 4 44
7 Nick Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling Team Cat 4 308
Field: Novice / Cat 5
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Jean-Francois Tetu Novice / Cat 5 24
2 Lucas Gutzwiller Okay CC Novice / Cat 5 105
3 Grant Wiersum Novice / Cat 5 36
4 Evan Fong Chicago United Novice / Cat 5 138
5 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery Novice / Cat 5 14
6 Michael Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling Novice / Cat 5 166
7 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling Novice / Cat 5 213
8 Richard Frueh Novice / Cat 5 102
9 Dinnar Arreola Chicago United Team Novice / Cat 5 159
Field: Juniors 9 - 18
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 9 - 18 247
2 Theodore Hoks Juniors 9 - 18 143
3 Carl Boquist The Pony Shop Juniors 9 - 18 199
4 Brooklyn Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 9 - 18 129
5 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery Juniors 9 - 18 14
6 Bianca Howe The Pony Shop Juniors 9 - 18 310
7 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop Juniors 9 - 18 28
8 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling Team Juniors 9 - 18 309
9 Alex Schrauth The Pony Shop Juniors 9 - 18 147
10 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 9 - 18 213
11 Anna Pearlman The Pony Shop Juniors 9 - 18 117
12 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 9 - 18 132
13 Apollo Friman Juniors 9 - 18 122