ThNR: The Keirin s/b George Garner Cyclery Omnium

June 22, 2023

Field: Pro/1/2
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Jake Buescher 606 Racing Pro/1/2 43
2 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 3
3 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Pro/1/2 1
4 Brian Haas Fairlife Pro/1/2 11
5 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Pro/1/2 2
6 Zachary Slavens Northbrook Cycle Committee Team Pro/1/2 133
7 Mateusz Zalewski Pro/1/2 77
8 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz Pro/1/2 171
9 Aram Bayzaee Pro/1/2 34
10 Michael Baldus 606 Racing Pro/1/2 186
11 Valerie Brostrom Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 50
12 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Team Pro/1/2 92
13 Tom Driver 606 Racing Pro/1/2 17
14 Roderick DeJesus Northbrook Cycle Committee Team Pro/1/2 85
15 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 83
16 Joseph Proszowski Pro/1/2 9
17 Christopher Witek INTENT Pro/1/2 197
Field: Cat 3
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Mykyta Lupalo Cat 3 67
2 Ian Wright Cat 3 49
3 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 3 104
4 Jeffrey Perkins Cat 3 72
5 Jong Pak Cat 3 101
6 Matthew Moran Cat 3 42
7 Francine Haas Pact Cycling team Cat 3 5
8 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 111
9 Angela Rochester Pact Cycling team Cat 3 141
Field: Cat 4
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Darian Duchan Half Acre Cycling Team Cat 4 88
2 William Danay Half Acre Cycling Cat 4 6
3 Jordan Nelson Okay CC Team Cat 4 151
4 Jorden Long Cat 4 306
5 Tessa Johnson Half Acre Cycling Team Cat 4 121
6 Eric Stuck Cat 4 53
7 Wayne Sletten xXx Racing Cat 4 135
8 Garret Hobbs Cat 4 33
9 Thomas Martin Half Acre Cycling Team Cat 4 127
Field: Novice / Cat 5
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Andrzej Brzoznowski Half Acre Cycling Team Novice / Cat 5 198
2 Lucas Gutzwiller Okay CC Novice / Cat 5 105
3 Grant Wiersum Novice / Cat 5 36
4 Richard Frueh Novice / Cat 5 102
Field: Juniors 9 - 18
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Kale Schrauth Juniors 9 - 18 216
2 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop Juniors 9 - 18 28
3 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 9 - 18 213
4 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing Juniors 9 - 18 74
5 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery Juniors 9 - 18 14
6 Alex Schrauth The Pony Shop Juniors 9 - 18 305
7 Anna Pearlman The Pony Shop Juniors 9 - 18 117
8 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 9 - 18 247
9 Bianca Howe The Pony Shop Juniors 9 - 18 307
10 William West Juniors 9 - 18 46