State Championship Points Race Omnium
Place | Rider | Team | Field | Number |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeffrey Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | Pro/1/2/3 | 1 |
2 | Daniel Breuer | Pro/1/2/3 | 2 | |
3 | Brian Haas | Fairlife | Pro/1/2/3 | 11 |
4 | Joshua Ryan | Pro/1/2/3 | 10 | |
5 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | Pro/1/2/3 | 73 |
6 | Michael Heagney | Pro/1/2/3 | 181 | |
7 | Zachary Slavens | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | Pro/1/2/3 | 133 |
8 | James Calvetti | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team | Pro/1/2/3 | 25 |
9 | Jacob Cramer | KLiCK Cycling Team | Pro/1/2/3 | 92 |
10 | Jafet Torres | Team T-Town | Pro/1/2/3 | 84 |
11 | Daniel Verner | Pro/1/2/3 | 56 | |
12 | Matthew Giedt | Pro/1/2/3 | 120 | |
13 | Joseph Proszowski | Pro/1/2/3 | 9 | |
14 | Roderick DeJesus | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | Pro/1/2/3 | 85 |
15 | Christopher Witek | Pro/1/2/3 | 197 | |
16 | Joseph Coddington | Project Hero | Pro/1/2/3 | 46 |
17 | Jared Rogers | Pro/1/2/3 | 111 |
Place | Rider | Team | Field | Number |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mark Whitmore | Cat 4 | 171 | |
2 | Carlos Bernabe | Cat 4 | 116 | |
3 | Craig Billings | Brazen Dropouts | Cat 4 | 233 |
4 | Kendall Griffin | Cat 4 | 21 | |
5 | Armando Lorenzana | Cat 4 | 183 | |
6 | Kejuan Smith | Cat 4 | 63 | |
7 | Jonathan Chinchilla | Cat 4 | 531 | |
8 | Bryan Connelly | UPB Cycling | Cat 4 | 14 |
9 | Michael Karas | Cat 4 | 41 | |
10 | David Belknap | Cat 4 | 98 | |
11 | Mark Zalewski | Spidermonkey Cycling | Cat 4 | 117 |
12 | DJ Fish | Cat 4 | 89 |
Place | Rider | Team | Field | Number |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maxim Glyvka | PSIMET Racing | Juniors 9 - 18 | 234 |
2 | Jack Berube | The Pony Shop | Juniors 9 - 18 | 125 |
3 | Kejuan Smith | Juniors 9 - 18 | 63 |
Place | Rider | Team | Field | Number |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Francine Haas | Pact Cycling team | Women Pro/1/2/3/4/5 | 5 |
2 | Margaret Mcgill | The Dropettes | Women Pro/1/2/3/4/5 | 123 |
3 | Lisa Hilleren | The Dropettes Team | Women Pro/1/2/3/4/5 | 114 |