Opening Night p/b PSIMET and Enzos Omnium

Field: Pro/1/2
Place Rider Team Field Number Omnium Points
1 0409349 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing Pro/1/2 2 21
2 0181146 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 1 10
3 0374624 James Calvetti Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 25 8
4 0333296 Jake Buescher xXx Racing Pro/1/2 3 4
5 0245737 Tyler George xXx Racing Pro/1/2 19 4
6 0161688 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 18 3
7 0167671 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 10 2
8 0162118 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 11 2
9 0376719 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Pro/1/2 92 0
10 0435184 Marcin Rudnik Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 184 0
11 0357850 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz Pro/1/2 133 0
12 0042620 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 73 0
13 0244852 Valerie Brostrom Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 50 0
14 0051737 Daniel Verner Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 56 0
15 0411568 Jafet Torres Team Veloz Pro/1/2 84 0
16 0230339 Jeremy Treister TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING Pro/1/2 71 0
17 0250244 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 83 0
18 0368228 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Pro/1/2 85 0
19 0313712 Alejandro Collins Pro/1/2 99 0
20 0439711 Morgan Stern Pro/1/2 86 0
Field: Cat 3
Place Rider Team Field Number Omnium Points
1 0142034 Tom Driver Burnham Racing Cat 3 17 17
2 0434923 Timothy Ryan Cat 3 30 8
3 0362289 Jason Holly xXx Racing Cat 3 13 8
4 0360122 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Cat 3 120 7
5 0438454 Ross Tuneberg xXx Racing Cat 3 78 7
6 0376389 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz Cat 3 9 3
7 0503335 Daniel Corley Cat 3 160 3
8 0278398 Christopher Witek Cat 3 197 1
9 0481760 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 192 0
10 0390041 Jon Smail Cat 3 16 0
11 0261146 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 111 0
12 0300135 Katherine Isermann Cat 3 109 0
Field: Cat 4
Place Rider Team Field Number Omnium Points
1 0482626 Marvin Maya Cat 4 95 17
2 0399296 Curran Beckler Cat 4 53 15
3 0508454 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 4 147 7
4 0359848 PJ Cavoto Jr Cat 4 39 5
5 0379119 Adam Hart Cat 4 32 3
6 0510772 Jonathan Chinchilla Cat 4 231 2
7 0402886 Eric Stuck Cat 4 82 2
8 0557808 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz Cat 4 171 2
9 0533084 kendall griffin Cat 4 21 1
10 0548406 Victor Ochoa Team Veloz Cat 4 146 0
11 0547592 Diego Hernandez Team Veloz Cat 4 69 0
12 0456087 Armando Lorenzana Cat 4 183 0
13 0515379 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz Cat 4 116 0
14 0554669 Dylan Jackowiak Cat 4 210 0
15 0481768 Jong Pak Cat 4 161 0
16 0374976 Kyle Millns INTENT Race Team Cat 4 152 0
17 0011378 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen Cat 4 64 0
Field: Juniors 9 - 18
Place Rider Team Field Number Omnium Points
1 0561916 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Juniors 9 - 18 79 14
2 0476242 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing Juniors 9 - 18 74 10
Field: Women Pro/1/2/3/4/5
Place Rider Team Field Number Omnium Points
1 0286332 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling Women Pro/1/2/3/4/5 141 17
2 0162422 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Women Pro/1/2/3/4/5 5 15
3 0300135 Katherine Isermann Women Pro/1/2/3/4/5 109 8
4 0571537 Rosemary Colgan BFF Bikes Women Pro/1/2/3/4/5 105 3
5 0477113 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing Women Pro/1/2/3/4/5 70 2
6 0514484 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes Women Pro/1/2/3/4/5 114 2