Tomasz Pac Memorial p/b PACT-DISH Network Omnium

Field: Pro/1/2
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Pro/1/2 3
2 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Pro/1/2 37
3 Daniel Breuer Pro/1/2 158
4 Matthew Fox Pro/1/2 18
5 Zachary Nehr Project Echelon Racing Pro/1/2 422
6 Jake Buescher 606 Racing Pro/1/2 2
7 Brian Haas Pro/1/2 11
8 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Pro/1/2 27
9 James Varner Pro/1/2 184
10 Nikos Hessert Pro/1/2 28
11 Rory Jack 606 Racing Team Pro/1/2 122
12 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team Pro/1/2 208
13 Solomon Treister Pro/1/2 68
14 Jafet Torres Team T-Town Pro/1/2 84
15 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Team Pro/1/2 92
16 Jeremy Treister Pro/1/2 71
17 Daphne Karagianis Pro/1/2 201
18 Roderick DeJesus Northbrook Cycle Committee Team Pro/1/2 85
19 Carl Valentin Pro/1/2 36
Field: Cat 3
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Andres Baez Cat 3 429
2 John Bowie Cat 3 232
3 Alejandro Villada Cat 3 430
4 Chris Young Cat 3 107
5 Jacob Zondlak Cat 3 47
6 Rick Schopp INTENT Cat 3 156
7 Erik Tomlinson Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Cat 3 242
8 John Cuervo INTENT Race Team Cat 3 428
9 Michael Baldus 606 Racing Cat 3 104
10 Matthew Giedt Cat 3 120
11 Jon Smail Cat 3 16
Field: Cat 4
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Carter Kasianowicz Cat 4 165
2 Graham Spicer Northwestern University Cat 4 137
3 Anthony Hoak Cat 4 192
4 Marvin Maya Cat 4 95
5 Carlos Bernabe Cat 4 116
6 Wojciech Czerkies Plus Cycling Team Cat 4 35
7 Peter Cavoto Jr Cat 4 39
8 Brad Erickson Cat 4 190
9 Victor Ochoa Team Veloz Cat 4 146
10 Kevin Huang Cat 4 147
11 Charles Goldman xXx Racing Cat 4 188
12 Eric Stuck Cat 4 427
Field: Juniors 9 - 18
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Jacob Zondlak Juniors 9 - 18 47
2 Carter Kasianowicz Juniors 9 - 18 165
3 Jonathan Chinchilla Juniors 9 - 18 424
4 Alex Tantasook Juniors 9 - 18 425
5 Kendall Griffin Juniors 9 - 18 144
6 Quintin Brown xXx Racing Juniors 9 - 18 423
7 Lucy Foss Juniors 9 - 18 207
Field: Women Pro/1/2/3
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Angela Rochester Pact Cycling team Women Pro/1/2/3 141
2 Francine Haas Pact Cycling team Women Pro/1/2/3 5
3 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing Women Pro/1/2/3 109
4 Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing Women Pro/1/2/3 81
5 Erika Kondo Women Pro/1/2/3 101
6 Maria Larkin Women Pro/1/2/3 143
7 Lauren Conroy Comrade Cycles Racing Women Pro/1/2/3 159
8 Katie Kolon BFF Bikes Women Pro/1/2/3 168
9 Leah Sanda PSIMET Racing Women Pro/1/2/3 23
10 Erica Chianese Half Acre Cycling Women Pro/1/2/3 118
11 Lauren Wissman Women Pro/1/2/3 224
12 Ella Neurohr Colorado College Women Pro/1/2/3 100
Field: Women Cat 4/5
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Mia Scarlato LA Sweat Team Women Cat 4/5 173
2 Allison Schroeder United Cycling Women Cat 4/5 421
3 Lisa Hilleren The Dropettes Team Women Cat 4/5 114
4 Megan Buescher xXx Racing Women Cat 4/5 150
5 Amelia Van maldegiam PSIMET Racing Women Cat 4/5 60
6 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing Women Cat 4/5 153
7 Kelley Sarussi Women Cat 4/5 223
8 Lucy Foss Women Cat 4/5 207
9 Anna Pasek Women Cat 4/5 182