Keirin p/b George Garner Cyclery Omnium

Field: Pro/1/2
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Matthew Fox Pro/1/2 18
2 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Pro/1/2 3
3 Daniel Breuer Pro/1/2 158
4 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 10
5 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Team Pro/1/2 92
6 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Pro/1/2 37
7 James Calvetti Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team Pro/1/2 25
8 Jake Buescher 606 Racing Pro/1/2 2
9 Aram Bayzaee Pro/1/2 34
10 Thomson Remo Pro/1/2 194
11 Brian Haas Pro/1/2 11
12 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Pro/1/2 27
13 Zachary Slavens Northbrook Cycle Committee Team Pro/1/2 133
14 Jafet Torres Team T-Town Pro/1/2 84
15 Solomon Treister Pro/1/2 68
16 Nikos Hessert Pro/1/2 28
17 Roderick DeJesus Northbrook Cycle Committee Team Pro/1/2 85
Field: Cat 3
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Alejandro Villada Cat 3 418
2 Marcin Rudnik Plus Cycling Team Cat 3 149
3 Chris Young Cat 3 107
4 Rick Schopp INTENT Cat 3 156
5 John Cuervo INTENT Race Team Cat 3 417
6 Matthew Giedt Cat 3 120
7 Michael Kirby xXx Racing Cat 3 57
8 Joseph Proszowski Cat 3 88
9 Troy Henikoff Cat 3 106
10 Jacob Schilling Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD Cat 3 235
11 Christopher Witek Cat 3 197
12 Erik Tomlinson Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Cat 3 242
13 Joseph Berenyi Cat 3 15
14 Jared Rogers Cat 3 111
Field: Cat 4
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 John Bowie Cat 4 232
2 Brad Erickson Cat 4 190
3 Richard Arnopol Cat 4 415
4 Marvin Maya Cat 4 95
5 Dylan Jackowiak Cat 4 210
6 Anthony Hoak Cat 4 192
7 Mark Whitmore Cat 4 240
8 Fernando Hernandez Cat 4 26
9 Jonathan Mendez Cat 4 138
10 Carlos Bernabe Cat 4 116
11 Kevin Huang Cat 4 147
12 Scott Rothbarth Cat 4 129
13 Armando Lorenzana Cat 4 183
14 Jong Pak Cat 4 213
15 Kyle Millns INTENT Cat 4 152
16 Kendall Griffin Cat 4 144
17 Christopher Delgadillo Team Veloz Cat 4 77
18 Charles Goldman xXx Racing Cat 4 188
Field: Juniors 9 - 14
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Juniors 9 - 14 203
2 Lucy Foss Juniors 9 - 14 207
Field: Juniors 15 - 18
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Kendall Griffin Juniors 15 - 18 144
2 Christopher Delgadillo Team Veloz Juniors 15 - 18 77
3 Mason Sepanski Juniors 15 - 18 215
4 Mïğűël Avila Team Veloz Juniors 15 - 18 195
Field: Women Pro/1/2/3
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Angela Rochester Pact Cycling team Women Pro/1/2/3 141
2 Francine Haas Pact Cycling team Women Pro/1/2/3 5
3 Erika Kondo Women Pro/1/2/3 101
4 Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing Women Pro/1/2/3 81
5 Erica Chianese Half Acre Cycling Women Pro/1/2/3 118
6 Katie Kolon BFF Bikes Women Pro/1/2/3 168
Field: Women Cat 4/5
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Morgan Stern Women Cat 4/5 179
2 Megan Buescher xXx Racing Women Cat 4/5 150
3 Mia Scarlato LA Sweat Team Women Cat 4/5 173
4 Lorraine Mccarthy Women Cat 4/5 55
5 Kiki Demopoulos xXx Racing Women Cat 4/5 66
6 Lisa Hilleren The Dropettes Team Women Cat 4/5 114
7 Lucy Foss Women Cat 4/5 207
8 Jennifer Aguilar Half Acre Cycling Team Women Cat 4/5 200
9 Amelia Van maldegiam PSIMET Racing Women Cat 4/5 60