Madison p/b Comrade Cycles Omnium

Field: Pro/1/2
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Jake Buescher 606 Racing Pro/1/2 2
2 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Pro/1/2 3
3 Daniel Breuer Pro/1/2 158
4 Angela Rochester Pact Cycling team Pro/1/2 141
5 Matthew Fox Pro/1/2 18
6 Nikos Hessert Pro/1/2 28
7 Brian Haas Pro/1/2 11
8 Daniel Verner Pro/1/2 56
9 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 10
10 Valerie Brostrom Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 50
11 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Pro/1/2 37
12 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Pro/1/2 27
13 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Team Pro/1/2 92
14 Zachary Slavens Northbrook Cycle Committee Team Pro/1/2 133
15 Jafet Torres Team T-Town Pro/1/2 84
16 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 83
17 Rory Jack 606 Racing Team Pro/1/2 122
18 Roderick DeJesus Northbrook Cycle Committee Team Pro/1/2 85
19 Ron Good Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 54
Field: Cat 3
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Aaron Baker Cat 3 76
2 Michael Baldus 606 Racing Cat 3 104
3 Michael Kirby xXx Racing Cat 3 57
4 Jacob Schilling Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD Cat 3 235
5 Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing Cat 3 81
6 Jim Maddock Cat 3 410
7 Matthew Giedt Cat 3 120
8 Ryan Fay xXx Racing Cat 3 142
9 Jason Fergurson Cat 3 75
10 Jared Rogers Cat 3 111
Field: Cat 4
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Brad Erickson Cat 4 190
2 Jacob Zondlak Cat 4 47
3 Anthony Hoak Cat 4 192
4 Robert Bigelow-rubin Comrade Cycles Racing Cat 4 196
5 Christopher Witek Cat 4 197
6 Scott Rothbarth Cat 4 129
7 Graham Spicer Northwestern University Cat 4 137
8 Marvin Maya Cat 4 95
9 Kevin Huang Cat 4 147
10 Carlos Bernabe Cat 4 116
11 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen Team Cat 4 64
12 Jonathan Mendez Cat 4 138
13 Fernando Hernandez Cat 4 26
14 Brian Lucero Team Veloz Cat 4 51
15 Kendall Griffin Cat 4 144
Field: Novice / Cat 5
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Christopher Delgadillo Team Veloz Novice / Cat 5 77
2 Mïğűël Avila Team Veloz Novice / Cat 5 195
Field: Juniors 9 - 14
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Juniors 9 - 14 203
2 Lucy Foss Juniors 9 - 14 207
Field: Juniors 15 - 18
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Carter Kasianowicz Juniors 15 - 18 165
2 Jacob Zondlak Juniors 15 - 18 47
3 Mia Scarlato LA Sweat Team Juniors 15 - 18 173
Field: Juniors 9 - 18
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Carter Kasianowicz Juniors 9 - 18 165
2 Jacob Zondlak Juniors 9 - 18 47
3 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Juniors 9 - 18 203
4 Lucy Foss Juniors 9 - 18 207
5 Mia Scarlato LA Sweat Team Juniors 9 - 18 173
Field: Women Pro/1/2/3
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Francine Haas Pact Cycling team Women Pro/1/2/3 5
2 Lauren Conroy Comrade Cycles Racing Women Pro/1/2/3 159
3 Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing Women Pro/1/2/3 81
Field: Women Cat 4/5
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Morgan Stern Women Cat 4/5 179
2 Megan Buescher xXx Racing Women Cat 4/5 150
3 Mia Scarlato LA Sweat Team Women Cat 4/5 173
4 Jennifer Aguilar Half Acre Cycling Team Women Cat 4/5 200
5 Isabella Corona Women Cat 4/5 412
6 May Tsupros Women Cat 4/5 413
7 Elizabeth Mckinley Women Cat 4/5 411
8 Lucy Foss Women Cat 4/5 207
9 Kiki Demopoulos xXx Racing Women Cat 4/5 66