Opening Night Omnium

Field: Pro/1/2
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Tyler George Pro/1/2 1
2 Daniel Breuer Pro/1/2 158
3 Jake Buescher 606 Racing Pro/1/2 2
4 Matthew Fox Pro/1/2 18
5 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Pro/1/2 3
6 John Kuhfahl Pro/1/2 119
7 Brian Haas Pro/1/2 11
8 Solomon Treister Pro/1/2 68
9 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 10
10 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team Pro/1/2 6
11 Grzegorz Monko Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 48
12 Avi Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew Pro/1/2 176
13 Valerie Brostrom Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 50
14 Daniel Verner Pro/1/2 56
15 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Team Pro/1/2 92
16 Rory Jack 606 Racing Team Pro/1/2 122
17 Zachary Slavens Northbrook Cycle Committee Team Pro/1/2 133
18 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Pro/1/2 37
19 James Calvetti Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team Pro/1/2 25
20 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Pro/1/2 27
21 Daphne Karagianis Pro/1/2 201
22 Jafet Torres Team T-Town Pro/1/2 84
23 Roderick DeJesus Northbrook Cycle Committee Team Pro/1/2 85
24 John Janunas TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING Pro/1/2 110
25 Jeremy Treister Pro/1/2 71
26 Ron Good Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 54
Field: Cat 3
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Matthew Giedt Cat 3 120
2 Tom Driver 606 Racing Cat 3 17
3 Michael Baldus 606 Racing Cat 3 104
4 Joseph Berenyi Cat 3 15
5 Jason Holly xXx Racing Cat 3 13
6 Jon Smail Cat 3 16
7 Thomas Kehrer 606 Racing Cat 3 123
8 Michael Kirby xXx Racing Cat 3 57
9 Joseph Proszowski Cat 3 88
10 Shane Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen Cat 3 112
11 Kennen Hootman INTENT Race Team Cat 3 87
12 Jason Fergurson Cat 3 75
13 Jared Rogers Cat 3 111
Field: Cat 4
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Konrad Witt Cat 4 140
2 Christopher Witek Cat 4 197
3 Anthony Hoak Cat 4 192
4 Marvin Maya Cat 4 95
5 Carlos Bernabe Cat 4 116
6 Robert Bigelow-rubin Comrade Cycles Racing Cat 4 196
7 Graham Spicer Northwestern University Cat 4 137
8 Jonathan Mendez Cat 4 138
9 Peter Cavoto Jr Cat 4 39
10 Brad Erickson Cat 4 190
11 Adam Hart Cat 4 72
12 Jacob Zondlak Cat 4 47
13 Cedric Le Denmat Cat 4 42
14 James Fattaleh KLiCK Cycling Cat 4 131
15 Briant Kelly Team Wisconsin Cycling Cat 4 45
16 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen Team Cat 4 64
Field: Juniors 9 - 18
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Jacob Zondlak Juniors 9 - 18 47
2 Cedric Le Denmat Juniors 9 - 18 42
3 Christopher Delgadillo Team Veloz Juniors 9 - 18 77
4 Gabriel Le Denmat Juniors 9 - 18 40
5 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing Juniors 9 - 18 82
Field: Women Pro/1/2/3
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Angela Rochester Pact Cycling team Women Pro/1/2/3 141
2 Erika Kondo Women Pro/1/2/3 101
3 Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing Women Pro/1/2/3 81
4 Francine Haas Pact Cycling team Women Pro/1/2/3 5
5 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing Women Pro/1/2/3 109
6 Lauren Conroy Comrade Cycles Racing Women Pro/1/2/3 159
Field: Women Cat 4/5
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Anna Pasek Women Cat 4/5 182
2 Lorraine Mccarthy Women Cat 4/5 55
3 Jennifer Aguilar Half Acre Cycling Team Women Cat 4/5 200
4 Kiki Demopoulos xXx Racing Women Cat 4/5 66
5 Sue Fay xXx Racing Women Cat 4/5 59