Points Race championship Omnium

Field: Pro/1/2
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Jake Buescher 606 Racing Pro/1/2 22
2 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Pro/1/2 1
3 Tyler George Pro/1/2 3
4 Daniel Verner Pro/1/2 56
5 Daniel Breuer Pro/1/2 158
6 Solomon Treister Pro/1/2 68
7 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team Pro/1/2 26
8 Brian Haas Pro/1/2 11
9 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Pro/1/2 27
10 John Janunas TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING Pro/1/2 122
11 Michael Ferren Northbrook Cycle Committee Team Pro/1/2 96
12 Francine Haas Pact Cycling team Pro/1/2 5
Field: Cat 3
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Matthew Giedt Cat 3 120
2 Andrew Anderson Cat 3 145
3 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Team Cat 3 92
4 Damian Chlanda Cat 3 178
5 Joseph Proszowski Cat 3 164
6 Tom Driver 606 Racing Cat 3 17
7 Kennen Hootman INTENT Race Team Cat 3 87
8 Jared Rogers Cat 3 111
Field: Cat 4
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Brad Erickson Cat 4 190
2 Daniel Corley Cat 4 160
3 Wojciech Czerkies Plus Cycling Team Cat 4 35
4 Roland Varriale Cat 4 162
5 Christopher Witek Cat 4 197
6 Peter Cavoto Jr Cat 4 39
7 Anthony Hoak Cat 4 192
8 Brian Cosgrove INTENT Cat 4 125
9 Charles Goldman xXx Racing Cat 4 254
Field: Juniors 15 - 18
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Jimmy Chiguil Juniors 15 - 18 253
2 Ella Neurohr Colorado College Juniors 15 - 18 100
3 Anna Pasek Juniors 15 - 18 182
Field: Juniors 9 - 18
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Jimmy Chiguil Juniors 9 - 18 253
2 Ella Neurohr Colorado College Juniors 9 - 18 100
3 Anna Pasek Juniors 9 - 18 182
Field: Women Pro/1/2/3
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing Women Pro/1/2/3 109
2 Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing Women Pro/1/2/3 81
3 Rachel Wills Women Pro/1/2/3 256
4 Kathryn George xXx Racing Women Pro/1/2/3 49
5 Leah Sanda PSIMET Racing Women Pro/1/2/3 23
6 Erica Chianese Half Acre Cycling Women Pro/1/2/3 118
7 Lauren Conroy Comrade Cycles Racing Women Pro/1/2/3 159
8 Katie Kolon BFF Bikes Women Pro/1/2/3 168
9 Megan Kelly PSIMET Racing Women Pro/1/2/3 255
Field: Women Cat 4/5
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Amelia Van maldegiam PSIMET Racing Women Cat 4/5 60
2 Ella Neurohr Colorado College Women Cat 4/5 100
3 Anna Pasek Women Cat 4/5 182