George Garner, Sr. Memorial Keirin Omnium

Field: Pro/1/2
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Tyler George Pro/1/2 3
2 Matthew Fox Pro/1/2 18
3 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Pro/1/2 1
4 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Pro/1/2 37
5 John Janunas TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING Pro/1/2 122
6 Brian Haas Pro/1/2 11
7 Daniel Breuer Pro/1/2 158
8 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team Pro/1/2 26
9 Aram Bayzaee Pro/1/2 34
10 Roderick DeJesus Northbrook Cycle Committee Team Pro/1/2 85
11 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 10
12 Daniel Verner Pro/1/2 56
13 Jafet Torres Team T-Town Pro/1/2 84
14 James Calvetti Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team Pro/1/2 25
Field: Cat 3
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Team Cat 3 92
2 Matthew Giedt Cat 3 120
3 Tom Driver 606 Racing Cat 3 17
4 Daryus Patel xXx Racing Cat 3 115
5 Robert Kowal Somerset Wheelmen Cat 3 476
6 Michael Kirby xXx Racing Cat 3 57
7 Kennen Hootman INTENT Race Team Cat 3 87
8 Jared Rogers Cat 3 111
9 Mark Harris George Garner Cyclery Cat 3 250
Field: Cat 4
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Sam Cabaltera Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD Cat 4 481
2 Chris Hildreth Team Six Cat 4 474
3 Anthony Hoak Cat 4 192
4 Chris Kirkham Cat 4 202
5 Graham Spicer Northwestern University Cat 4 137
6 Robert Bigelow-rubin Comrade Cycles Racing Cat 4 196
7 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing Cat 4 113
8 Matthew Curin CDF Velo Cat 4 169
9 Robert Roy xXx Racing Cat 4 155
Field: Juniors 9 - 18
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Sam Cabaltera Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD Juniors 9 - 18 481
2 Jimmy Chiguil Juniors 9 - 18 480
3 Kendall Griffin Juniors 9 - 18 65
4 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Juniors 9 - 18 203
5 Michael Khrin Juniors 9 - 18 477
Field: Women Pro/1/2/3
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Francine Haas Pact Cycling team Women Pro/1/2/3 5
2 Kathryn George xXx Racing Women Pro/1/2/3 49
3 Sophia louie Escobar Women Pro/1/2/3 121
4 Molly Shough Women Pro/1/2/3 69
5 Erica Chianese Half Acre Cycling Women Pro/1/2/3 118
Field: Women Cat 4/5
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Amelia Van maldegiam PSIMET Racing Women Cat 4/5 60
2 Kayci Sterzer Comrade Cycles Racing Women Cat 4/5 128
3 Sharon Budde xXx Racing Women Cat 4/5 90