THE KEIRIN! #1 P/b Garner Cyclery Omnium

Field: Pro/1/2
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Matthew Fox Pro/1/2 18
2 Thomson Remo Pro/1/2 194
3 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Pro/1/2 37
4 Aram Bayzaee Pro/1/2 34
5 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Pro/1/2 1
6 Solomon Treister Pro/1/2 68
7 Daniel Verner Pro/1/2 56
8 John Janunas TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING Pro/1/2 122
9 Jafet Torres Team T-Town Pro/1/2 84
10 Nikos Hessert Pro/1/2 28
11 Daniel Breuer Pro/1/2 158
12 James Calvetti Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team Pro/1/2 25
13 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 10
14 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 83
15 Brian Haas Pro/1/2 11
16 Jeremy Treister Pro/1/2 71
17 Edmund White Pro/1/2 108
18 Carl Valentin Pro/1/2 36
19 Michael Ferren Northbrook Cycle Committee Team Pro/1/2 96
Field: Cat 3
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team Cat 3 26
2 Roderick DeJesus Northbrook Cycle Committee Team Cat 3 85
3 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Team Cat 3 92
4 Joseph Proszowski Cat 3 164
5 Tom Driver 606 Racing Cat 3 17
6 Troy Henikoff Cat 3 106
7 Daryus Patel xXx Racing Cat 3 115
8 Michael Kirby xXx Racing Cat 3 57
9 Jared Rogers Cat 3 111
10 Kennen Hootman INTENT Race Team Cat 3 87
Field: Cat 4
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Chris Kirkham Cat 4 202
2 Matthew Sedwick INTENT Cat 4 388
3 Robert Bigelow-rubin Comrade Cycles Racing Cat 4 196
4 Christopher Witek Cat 4 197
5 Daniel Corley Cat 4 160
6 George Hyland Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Cat 4 31
7 Anthony Hoak Cat 4 192
8 James Fattaleh KLiCK Cycling Cat 4 131
9 Graham Spicer Northwestern University Cat 4 137
10 William Olderr Cat 4 58
11 Brad Erickson Cat 4 190
12 Jong Pak Cat 4 161
13 Jesse Hautau Comrade Cycles Racing Cat 4 139
14 Brian Cosgrove INTENT Cat 4 125
15 Peter Kleinhenz Cat 4 54
16 David Hessert Cat 4 104
Field: Women Pro/1/2/3
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Francine Haas Pact Cycling team Women Pro/1/2/3 5
2 Sophia louie Escobar Women Pro/1/2/3 121
3 Katie Kolon BFF Bikes Women Pro/1/2/3 168
Field: Women Cat 4/5
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Amelia Van maldegiam PSIMET Racing Women Cat 4/5 60
2 Sam Scipio Women Cat 4/5 79
3 Kiki Demopoulos xXx Racing Women Cat 4/5 66