TOMASZ PAC MEMORIAL 100 LAP POINTS RACE Omnium

Field: Pro/1/2
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Tyler George Pro/1/2 3
2 Jake Buescher 606 Racing Pro/1/2 22
3 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Pro/1/2 1
4 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Pro/1/2 37
5 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Pro/1/2 27
6 Daniel Breuer Pro/1/2 158
7 Brian Haas Pro/1/2 11
8 Zachary Slavens Northbrook Cycle Committee Team Pro/1/2 133
9 Daniel Verner Pro/1/2 56
10 Nikos Hessert Pro/1/2 28
11 Peter Bock Star Track Racing Pro/1/2 86
12 Jafet Torres Team T-Town Pro/1/2 84
13 Ben OMalley Pro/1/2 222
14 Avi Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew Pro/1/2 176
15 Valerie Brostrom Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 50
16 Aram Bayzaee Pro/1/2 34
17 James Calvetti Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team Pro/1/2 25
18 Matthew Fox Pro/1/2 18
19 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 83
20 Fabio Orlandi Pro/1/2 94
21 Daphne Karagianis Pro/1/2 201
22 Wayne Simon Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team Pro/1/2 82
23 Carl Valentin Pro/1/2 36
24 Adam Lesniakowski Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 381
Field: Cat 3
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team Cat 3 26
2 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Team Cat 3 92
3 Jason Holly xXx Racing Cat 3 13
4 Steve Burton Cat 3 124
5 Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing Cat 3 81
6 Roderick DeJesus Northbrook Cycle Committee Team Cat 3 85
7 Kennen Hootman INTENT Race Team Cat 3 87
8 Jared Rogers Cat 3 111
9 Matthew Giedt Cat 3 120
Field: Cat 4
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Tom Driver 606 Racing Cat 4 17
2 Daniel Corley Cat 4 160
3 Christopher Witek Cat 4 197
4 Peter Cavoto Jr Cat 4 39
5 Brad Erickson Cat 4 190
6 Robert Bigelow-rubin Comrade Cycles Racing Cat 4 196
7 Brian Cosgrove INTENT Cat 4 125
8 Jesse Hautau Comrade Cycles Racing Cat 4 139
9 Peter Kleinhenz Cat 4 54
10 Graham Spicer Northwestern University Cat 4 137
11 Roland Varriale Cat 4 162
12 Anthony Hoak Cat 4 192
13 William Olderr Cat 4 58
14 Jong Pak Cat 4 161
15 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen Team Cat 4 64
16 Eric Stuck Cat 4 379
17 David Hessert Cat 4 104
Field: Juniors 9 - 18
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Franck Bock Juniors 9 - 18 378
2 George Hyland Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Juniors 9 - 18 31
3 Kendall Griffin Juniors 9 - 18 65
Field: Women Pro/1/2/3
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Francine Haas Pact Cycling team Women Pro/1/2/3 5
2 Maria Larkin Women Pro/1/2/3 380
3 Annie Byrne Women Pro/1/2/3 171
4 Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing Women Pro/1/2/3 81
5 Leah Sanda PSIMET Racing Women Pro/1/2/3 23
6 Kathryn George xXx Racing Women Pro/1/2/3 49
7 Erica Chianese Half Acre Cycling Women Pro/1/2/3 118
Field: Women Cat 4/5
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Kelsey Campbell Dollaghan Women Cat 4/5 126
2 Amelia Van maldegiam PSIMET Racing Women Cat 4/5 60
3 Kiki Demopoulos xXx Racing Women Cat 4/5 66
4 Lorraine Mccarthy Women Cat 4/5 55
5 Melissa Kelly xXx Racing Women Cat 4/5 21