ThNR: International Omnium s/b Team Veloz and Perkins Law Office Omnium

Final Classification
Field: Pro/1/2
Place Rider Team Field Number Omnium Points
1 198389 Michael Lanyon 606 Racing Pro/1/2 115 138
2 167671 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 3 100
3 42620 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Pro/1/2 2 100
4 181146 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Pro/1/2 4 100
5 377993 Michael Baldus 606 Racing Pro/1/2 186 98
6 162118 Brian Haas Fairlife Pro/1/2 11 91
7 557808 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz Pro/1/2 22 84
8 301873 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Pro/1/2 27 82
9 142034 Tom Driver 606 Racing Pro/1/2 17 76
10 625169 Ian Wright Pro/1/2 49 70
11 618746 Mateusz Zalewski Pro/1/2 77 69
12 137582 Aram Bayzaee Pro/1/2 34 52
13 516362 Carl Norris 606 Racing Pro/1/2 113 52
14 411568 Jafet Torres Team T-Town Pro/1/2 84 48
15 435184 Marcin Rudnik PL+US Cycling Team Pro/1/2 149 44
16 56502 John Janunas Pro/1/2 51 34
17 357850 Zachary Slavens Northbrook Cycle Committee Team Pro/1/2 133 34
18 278398 Christopher Witek INTENT Pro/1/2 197 28
19 250244 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 83 20
Field: Cat 3
Place Rider Team Field Number Omnium Points
1 570896 William Danay Half Acre Cycling Cat 3 6 126
2 618872 Darian Duchan Half Acre Cycling Team Cat 3 88 120
3 212429 Matthew Moran Cat 3 42 115
4 481768 Jong Pak Cat 3 101 108
5 239775 Gregory Kick Cat 3 58 107
6 498249 Hunter Bailey Brazen Dropouts Cat 3 362 106
7 434923 Timothy Ryan Cat 3 30 90
8 636841 chance bockenstedt Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Cat 3 154 84
9 261146 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 111 54
Field: Cat 4
Place Rider Team Field Number Omnium Points
1 617196 Lucas Gutzwiller Okay CC Cat 4 105 124
2 638034 Joseph Wilson Okay CC Team Cat 4 79 123
3 642025 Scott Peterson Okay CC Cat 4 162 117
4 571481 Stephen Wunrow PSIMET Racing Team Cat 4 41 114
5 577195 Ryan Bonick Cat 4 363 93
6 558842 Rage Thomas Okay CC Team Cat 4 161 93
7 11378 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen Team Cat 4 64 86
8 620689 Spencer Melgreen Half Acre Cycling Team Cat 4 16 85
9 570533 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery Cat 4 14 60
10 593620 julio martinez Team Veloz Cat 4 68 50
Field: Novice / Cat 5
Place Rider Team Field Number Omnium Points
1 590577 Paolo Morales Novice / Cat 5 165 139
2 645695 Theodore Hoks Novice / Cat 5 157 134
3 318924 Richard Frueh Novice / Cat 5 102 113
4 389967 Micah Ariel-Rohr Half Acre Cycling Novice / Cat 5 139 107
5 360364 Timothy Barrett Novice / Cat 5 359 92
6 764976 Chase Parisi Novice / Cat 5 358 68
Field: Juniors 9 - 18
Place Rider Team Field Number Omnium Points
1 570533 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery Juniors 9 - 18 14 138
2 646562 Apollo Friman Juniors 9 - 18 122 120
3 622213 Jonathan Knuth The Pony Shop Juniors 9 - 18 180 112
Field: Women Pro/1/2/3/4/5
Place Rider Team Field Number Omnium Points
1 557578 Jacqueline Wunrow PSIMET Racing Team Women Pro/1/2/3/4/5 191 138
2 162422 Francine Haas Pact Cycling team Women Pro/1/2/3/4/5 5 128
3 296364 Megan Kelly PSIMET Racing Women Pro/1/2/3/4/5 140 113
4 588750 Jessica Steed Half Acre Cycling Women Pro/1/2/3/4/5 108 109
5 646361 Anna Pearlman The Pony Shop Women Pro/1/2/3/4/5 117 96
6 306517 Jennifer Groen Half Acre Cycling Women Pro/1/2/3/4/5 153 88
7 664768 katherine voght Women Pro/1/2/3/4/5 82 86