ThNR: International Omnium p/b Team Veloz Omnium

Final Classification
Field: Pro/1/2/3
Place Rider Team Field Number Omnium Points
1 181146 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Pro/1/2/3 1 136
2 618746 Mateusz Zalewski Pro/1/2/3 77 127
3 557808 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz Pro/1/2/3 22 122
4 508454 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Pro/1/2/3 104 113
5 406924 Thomas Kehrer 606 Racing Pro/1/2/3 29 107
6 411568 Jafet Torres Team T-Town Pro/1/2/3 84 90
7 72909 Kurt Tromp Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2/3 15 82
8 368228 Roderick DeJesus Northbrook Cycle Committee Team Pro/1/2/3 85 72
9 432050 Kyle Lengling Pro/1/2/3 124 60
10 413090 Jacob Zondlak Pro/1/2/3 80 56
11 357850 Zachary Slavens Northbrook Cycle Committee Team Pro/1/2/3 133 32
12 376389 Joseph Proszowski Pro/1/2/3 9 20
13 488144 Rudy Keefer Chaney Windows and Doors Cycling Team / TurboVelo Foundation Cycling Club Pro/1/2/3 563 -8
14 261146 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Pro/1/2/3 111 -36
Field: Cat 4/5
Place Rider Team Field Number Omnium Points
1 618477 Jonathan Garcia Cat 4/5 155 123
2 610011 Jordan Nelson Okay CC Team Cat 4/5 151 118
3 533084 Kendall Griffin Cat 4/5 21 106
4 625169 Ian Wright Cat 4/5 49 98
5 212429 Matthew Moran Cat 4/5 42 91
6 456087 Armando Lorenzana Cat 4/5 183 91
7 11378 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen Team Cat 4/5 64 88
8 642507 Daniel Corley Cat 4/5 165 83
9 432401 Wayne Sletten xXx Racing Cat 4/5 135 77
10 643245 Mykyta Lupalo Cat 4/5 174 58
11 618872 Darian Duchan Half Acre Cycling Team Cat 4/5 88 56
12 618973 Ryan Berube Cat 4/5 225 50
13 511916 Avery Young Cat 4/5 188 44
14 300665 Joshua Shough Cat 4/5 8 26
Field: Juniors 9 - 18
Place Rider Team Field Number Omnium Points
1 570533 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery Juniors 9 - 18 55 145
2 556886 Olivia Davidson Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 9 - 18 128 128
3 617767 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 9 - 18 134 119
4 619919 Liam Chentnik Kenosha Velosport Cycling Team Juniors 9 - 18 564 101
5 616948 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 9 - 18 132 96
6 617972 Brooklyn Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 9 - 18 129 95
Field: Women Pro/1/2/3/4/5
Place Rider Team Field Number Omnium Points
1 535340 Erin Porter Women Pro/1/2/3/4/5 565 143
2 528444 Margaret Mcgill The Dropettes Women Pro/1/2/3/4/5 123 126
3 498317 Amanda Harvey Corpse Whale Racing Women Pro/1/2/3/4/5 566 121
4 577641 Mars Contino Women Pro/1/2/3/4/5 164 80
5 514484 Lisa Hilleren STKD! Racing Squad Women Pro/1/2/3/4/5 114 72
6 632649 Dinnar Arreola Chicago United Team Women Pro/1/2/3/4/5 45 22