ThNR: International Omnium s/b Team Veloz and Perkins Law Office Per Field Start List

June 13, 2024

Registrations:

Field: Masters 40+
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
2 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery 1
3 Joshua Ryan 1
4 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery 1
11 Brian Haas 2
17 Tom Driver 606 Racing 2
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery 2
34 Aram Bayzaee 2
42 Matthew Moran 3
51 John Janunas 1
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
101 Jong Pak 3
113 Carl Norris 606 Racing 2
Field: Pro/1/2
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
2 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery 1
3 Joshua Ryan 1
4 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery 1
11 Brian Haas 2
17 Tom Driver 606 Racing 2
22 Mark Whitmore 1
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery 2
34 Aram Bayzaee 2
49 Ian Wright 2
51 John Janunas 1
77 Mateusz Zalewski 2
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
84 Jafet Torres Team T-Town 2
113 Carl Norris 606 Racing 2
115 Michael Lanyon 606 Racing 1
133 Zachary Slavens Northbrook Cycle Committee 2
149 Marcin Rudnik PL+US Cycling Team 1
186 Michael Baldus 606 Racing 2
197 Christopher Witek 2
Field: W Pro/1/2/3
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
5 Francine Haas Pact Cycling team 2
140 Megan Kelly PSIMET Racing 3
191 Jacqueline Wunrow PSIMET Racing 3
Field: Cat 3
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
6 William Danay Half Acre Cycling 3
30 Timothy Ryan 3
42 Matthew Moran 3
58 Gregory Kick 3
88 Darian Duchan Half Acre Cycling 3
101 Jong Pak 3
111 Jared Rogers 3
154 chance bockenstedt Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 3
362 Hunter Bailey 3
Field: Juniors 9 - 12
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
14 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 4
180 Jonathan Knuth The Pony Shop 5
Field: Cat 4
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
14 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 4
16 Spencer Melgreen Half Acre Cycling 4
41 Stephen Wunrow PSIMET Racing 4
64 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen 4
68 julio martinez 4
79 Joseph Wilson Okay CC 4
105 Lucas Gutzwiller Okay CC 4
161 Rage Thomas Okay CC 4
162 Scott Peterson Okay CC 4
363 Ryan Bonick 4
Field: W Cat 4/5
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
82 katherine voght 5
108 Jessica Steed Half Acre Cycling 5
117 Anna Pearlman The Pony Shop 5
153 Jennifer Groen Half Acre Cycling 4
Field: Novice / Cat 5
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
102 Richard Frueh 5
139 Micah Ariel-Rohr Half Acre Cycling 5
157 Theodore Hoks 5
165 Paolo Morales 5
358 Chase Parisi 5
359 Timothy Barrett 5
Field: Juniors 13 - 14
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
122 Apollo Friman 5
Field: Juniors 15 - 18
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
157 Theodore Hoks 5
358 Chase Parisi 5