ThNR: Madison Night Per Field Start List

May 30, 2024

Registrations:

Field: Pro/1/2
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
1 Jake Buescher 606 Racing 1
3 Joshua Ryan 1
11 Brian Haas 2
17 Tom Driver 606 Racing 2
22 Mark Whitmore 1
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery 2
34 Aram Bayzaee 2
49 Ian Wright 2
50 Valerie Brostrom Bouledogue Tout Noir 1
51 John Janunas 1
72 Jeffrey Perkins 2
84 Jafet Torres Team T-Town 2
85 Roderick DeJesus Northbrook Cycle Committee 2
104 Kevin Huang 2
115 Michael Lanyon 606 Racing 1
186 Michael Baldus 606 Racing 2
197 Christopher Witek 2
Field: Masters 40+
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
3 Joshua Ryan 1
11 Brian Haas 2
17 Tom Driver 606 Racing 2
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery 2
34 Aram Bayzaee 2
51 John Janunas 1
72 Jeffrey Perkins 2
101 Jong Pak 3
115 Michael Lanyon 606 Racing 1
Field: W Pro/1/2/3
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
5 Francine Haas Pact Cycling team 2
114 Lisa Hilleren 3
191 Jacqueline Wunrow PSIMET Racing 3
Field: Cat 3
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
13 Fernando Hernandez Loop Cycling 3
88 Darian Duchan Half Acre Cycling 3
101 Jong Pak 3
111 Jared Rogers 3
Field: Novice / Cat 5
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
14 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 4
79 Joseph Wilson Okay CC 4
102 Richard Frueh 5
106 George Swinand The Pony Shop 5
Field: Juniors 9 - 12
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
14 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 4
Field: Cat 4
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
16 Spencer Melgreen Half Acre Cycling 4
24 Jean-Francois Tetu 4
41 Stephen Wunrow PSIMET Racing 4
64 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen 4
105 Lucas Gutzwiller Okay CC 4
162 Scott Peterson Okay CC 4
191 Jacqueline Wunrow PSIMET Racing 3
199 Carl Boquist The Pony Shop 4
212 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing 4
Field: W Cat 4/5
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
82 katherine voght 5
108 Jessica Steed Half Acre Cycling 5
121 Tessa Johnson Half Acre Cycling 3
153 Jennifer Groen Half Acre Cycling 4
Field: Juniors 15 - 18
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
106 George Swinand The Pony Shop 5
199 Carl Boquist The Pony Shop 4
Field: Juniors 13 - 14
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
122 Apollo Friman 5
177 Leni Shelton 5