Opening Night #2 s/b ButtonHole Chamois Cream Reports Per Field Start List

May 16, 2024

Registrations:

Field: Masters 40+
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
2 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery 1
3 Joshua Ryan 1
4 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery 1
17 Tom Driver 606 Racing 2
34 Aram Bayzaee 2
42 Matthew Moran 3
71 Jeremy Treister 2
72 Jeffrey Perkins 2
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
101 Jong Pak 3
115 Michael Lanyon 606 Racing 1
Field: Pro/1/2
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
2 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery 1
3 Joshua Ryan 1
4 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery 1
5 Francine Haas Pact Cycling team 2
17 Tom Driver 606 Racing 2
22 Mark Whitmore 1
34 Aram Bayzaee 2
49 Ian Wright 2
50 Valerie Brostrom Bouledogue Tout Noir 1
71 Jeremy Treister 2
72 Jeffrey Perkins 2
77 Mateusz Zalewski 2
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
84 Jafet Torres Team T-Town 2
85 Roderick DeJesus Northbrook Cycle Committee 2
104 Kevin Huang 2
115 Michael Lanyon 606 Racing 1
197 Christopher Witek 2
Field: W Pro/1/2/3
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
5 Francine Haas Pact Cycling team 2
Field: Cat 3
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
6 William Danay Half Acre Cycling 3
42 Matthew Moran 3
101 Jong Pak 3
111 Jared Rogers 3
163 Daniel Corley Half Acre Cycling 3
Field: Novice / Cat 5
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
14 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 4
102 Richard Frueh 5
106 George Swinand The Pony Shop 5
161 Rage Thomas Okay CC 4
162 Scott Peterson Okay CC 4
Field: Juniors 9 - 12
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
14 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 4
Field: Cat 4
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
16 Spencer Melgreen Half Acre Cycling 4
35 Paul Zdon 4
36 Grant Wiersum 4
64 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen 4
68 julio martinez 4
91 Jose Navarro Chicago United 4
105 Lucas Gutzwiller Okay CC 4
199 Carl Boquist The Pony Shop 4
364 Tessa Johnson Half Acre Cycling 3
Field: Juniors 15 - 18
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
106 George Swinand The Pony Shop 5
199 Carl Boquist The Pony Shop 4
Field: Juniors 13 - 14
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
122 Apollo Friman 5
177 Leni Shelton 5
Field: W Cat 4/5
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
999 Tessa Johnson Half Acre Cycling 3