ThNR: Madison State Championships Per Field Start List

Registrations:

Field: Pro/1/2
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
1 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery 1
2 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery 1
3 Joshua Ryan 1
9 Joseph Proszowski 2
11 Brian Haas 2
17 Tom Driver 606 Racing 2
34 Aram Bayzaee 2
43 Jake Buescher 606 Racing 1
49 Ian Wright 2
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
84 Jafet Torres Team T-Town 2
85 Roderick DeJesus Northbrook Cycle Committee 2
96 Michael Ferren Northbrook Cycle Committee 2
104 Kevin Huang 2
133 Zachary Slavens Northbrook Cycle Committee 2
158 Daniel Breuer 1
171 Mark Whitmore 1
197 Christopher Witek 2
Field: Masters 40+
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
1 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery 1
2 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery 1
3 Joshua Ryan 1
11 Brian Haas 2
17 Tom Driver 606 Racing 2
34 Aram Bayzaee 2
42 Matthew Moran Northbrook Cycle Committee 3
72 Jeffrey Perkins 3
96 Michael Ferren Northbrook Cycle Committee 2
Field: W Pro/1/2/3
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
5 Francine Haas Pact Cycling team 2
32 Evelyn Williamson 1
141 Angela Rochester Pact Cycling team 2
349 Leah Sanda PSIMET Racing 3
Field: Juniors 9 - 12
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
14 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 5
350 Eneko Ramos The Pony Shop 5
Field: Novice / Cat 5
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
14 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 5
24 Jean-Francois Tetu 5
38 Chris Wiatr 606 Racing 5
102 Richard Frueh 5
Field: Cat 4
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
16 Spencer Melgreen Half Acre Cycling 4
35 Paul Zdon 4
41 Stephen Wunrow PSIMET Racing 4
88 Darian Duchan Half Acre Cycling 3
91 Jose Navarro Chicago United 4
105 Lucas Gutzwiller Okay CC 4
151 Jordan Nelson Okay CC 4
199 Carl Boquist The Pony Shop 4
Field: Cat 3
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
42 Matthew Moran Northbrook Cycle Committee 3
72 Jeffrey Perkins 3
111 Jared Rogers 3
113 Carl Norris 606 Racing 2
Field: W Cat 4/5
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
121 Tessa Johnson Half Acre Cycling 4
128 Olivia Davidson Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
130 Jacqueline Wunrow PSIMET Racing 3
351 Fiona Beltram PSIMET Racing 4
Field: Juniors 15 - 18
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
128 Olivia Davidson Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
199 Carl Boquist The Pony Shop 4