ThNR: 10/5 Mile Scratch Races Per Field Start List

Registrations:

Field: Pro/1/2
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
2 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery 1
3 Joshua Ryan 1
9 Joseph Proszowski 2
17 Tom Driver 606 Racing 2
43 Jake Buescher 606 Racing 1
49 Ian Wright 2
75 Nathaniel Coleman 606 Racing 2
84 Jafet Torres Team T-Town 2
85 Roderick DeJesus Northbrook Cycle Committee 2
104 Kevin Huang 2
133 Zachary Slavens Northbrook Cycle Committee 2
171 Mark Whitmore 1
197 Christopher Witek 2
Field: Masters 40+
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
2 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery 1
3 Joshua Ryan 1
17 Tom Driver 606 Racing 2
42 Matthew Moran Northbrook Cycle Committee 3
Field: Cat 4
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
6 William Danay Half Acre Cycling 3
16 Spencer Melgreen Half Acre Cycling 4
36 Grant Wiersum 4
41 Stephen Wunrow PSIMET Racing 4
44 Matthew Beeber 4
64 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen 4
88 Darian Duchan Half Acre Cycling 3
91 Jose Navarro Chicago United 4
105 Lucas Gutzwiller Okay CC 4
151 Jordan Nelson Okay CC 4
199 Carl Boquist The Pony Shop 4
227 Miles Brookfield 4
Field: Novice / Cat 5
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
14 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 5
24 Jean-Francois Tetu 5
102 Richard Frueh 5
106 George Swinand The Pony Shop 5
213 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
335 Brent Zelinski Okay CC 5
Field: Juniors 9 - 12
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
14 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 5
134 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
195 Alejandro Vasquez 5
232 William Lawler The Pony Shop 5
247 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
330 Eneko Ramos The Pony Shop 5
336 Liam Chentnik 5
337 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
339 Bianca Howe The Pony Shop 5
Field: Juniors 13 - 14
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
28 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
117 Anna Pearlman The Pony Shop 5
122 Apollo Friman 5
137 Monica Delgado Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
147 Alex Schrauth The Pony Shop 4
213 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
Field: Cat 3
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
42 Matthew Moran Northbrook Cycle Committee 3
111 Jared Rogers 3
165 Daniel Corley Half Acre Cycling 3
Field: Juniors 15 - 18
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
106 George Swinand The Pony Shop 5
199 Carl Boquist The Pony Shop 4
216 Kale Schrauth 5
226 Gustavo Gutierrez 4
Field: W Cat 4/5
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
130 Jacqueline Wunrow PSIMET Racing 3
334 Fiona Beltram PSIMET Racing 4
338 Simone Hussussian 606 Racing 4
Field: W Pro/1/2/3
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
140 Megan Kelly PSIMET Racing 3