ThNR: Points Race State Championships s/b Perkins Law Office & 606 Racing Per Field Start List

August 3, 2023

Registrations:

Field: Masters 40+
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
1 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery 1
2 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery 1
3 Joshua Ryan 1
11 Brian Haas 2
15 Kurt Tromp Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
17 Tom Driver 606 Racing 2
34 Aram Bayzaee 2
42 Matthew Moran 3
48 Matthew Vander Kooy Burnham Racing 3
96 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
101 Jong Pak 3
Field: Pro/1/2
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
1 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery 1
2 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery 1
3 Joshua Ryan 1
9 Joseph Proszowski 2
11 Brian Haas 2
15 Kurt Tromp Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
17 Tom Driver 606 Racing 2
25 James Calvetti 2
34 Aram Bayzaee 2
43 Jake Buescher 606 Racing 1
49 Ian Wright 2
75 Nathaniel Coleman 606 Racing 2
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
84 Jafet Torres Team T-Town 2
85 Roderick DeJesus Northbrook Cycle Committee 2
96 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
115 Michael Lanyon 606 Racing 1
133 Zachary Slavens Northbrook Cycle Committee 2
149 Marcin Rudnik Plus Cycling Team 1
186 Michael Baldus 606 Racing 2
197 Christopher Witek 2
Field: W Pro/1/2/3
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
5 Francine Haas Pact Cycling team 2
32 Evelyn Williamson 606 Racing 1
Field: Cat 3
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
5 Francine Haas Pact Cycling team 2
42 Matthew Moran 3
48 Matthew Vander Kooy Burnham Racing 3
67 Mykyta Lupalo 3
72 Jeffrey Perkins 2
98 Logan Powers 2
101 Jong Pak 3
111 Jared Rogers 3
113 Carl Norris 606 Racing 2
165 Daniel Corley Half Acre Cycling 3
Field: Cat 4
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
6 William Danay Half Acre Cycling 3
16 Spencer Melgreen KLiCK Cycling 4
35 Paul Zdon 4
36 Grant Wiersum 4
41 Stephen Wunrow PSIMET Racing 4
44 Matthew Beeber 4
53 Eric Stuck 4
64 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen 4
151 Jordan Nelson Okay CC 3
159 Dinnar Arreola Chicago United 4
199 Carl Boquist The Pony Shop 4
227 Miles Brookfield 4
331 Jose Navarro Chicago United 4
Field: Novice / Cat 5
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
14 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 5
102 Richard Frueh 5
143 Theodore Hoks 5
216 Kale Schrauth 5
226 Gustavo Gutierrez 4
329 Veymer Ramos 5
333 Gabriel Robinson 5
Field: Juniors 9 - 12
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
14 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 5
180 Jonathan Knuth The Pony Shop 5
195 Alejandro Vasquez 5
232 William Lawler The Pony Shop 5
330 Eneko Ramos The Pony Shop 5
Field: Juniors 15 - 18
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
98 Logan Powers 2
199 Carl Boquist The Pony Shop 4
216 Kale Schrauth 5
226 Gustavo Gutierrez 4
Field: Juniors 13 - 14
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
117 Anna Pearlman The Pony Shop 5
143 Theodore Hoks 5
147 Alex Schrauth The Pony Shop 4
Field: W Cat 4/5
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
121 Tessa Johnson Half Acre Cycling 4
130 Jacqueline Wunrow PSIMET Racing 3
159 Dinnar Arreola Chicago United 4
332 katherine voght 5