ThNR: International Omnium State Championship Per Field Start List

July 20, 2023

Registrations:

Field: Pro/1/2
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
1 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery 1
2 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery 1
3 Joshua Ryan 1
9 Joseph Proszowski 2
11 Brian Haas 2
15 Kurt Tromp Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
25 James Calvetti 2
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery 2
34 Aram Bayzaee 2
43 Jake Buescher 606 Racing 1
50 Valerie Brostrom Bouledogue Tout Noir 1
77 Mateusz Zalewski 2
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
84 Jafet Torres Team T-Town 2
85 Roderick DeJesus Northbrook Cycle Committee 2
96 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
104 Kevin Huang 2
115 Michael Lanyon 606 Racing 1
133 Zachary Slavens Northbrook Cycle Committee 2
149 Marcin Rudnik Plus Cycling Team 1
171 Mark Whitmore 1
186 Michael Baldus 606 Racing 2
197 Christopher Witek 2
Field: Masters 40+
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
1 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery 1
2 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery 1
3 Joshua Ryan 1
11 Brian Haas 2
15 Kurt Tromp Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery 2
34 Aram Bayzaee 2
101 Jong Pak 3
113 Carl Norris 606 Racing 2
Field: W Pro/1/2/3
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
5 Francine Haas Pact Cycling team 2
141 Angela Rochester Pact Cycling team 2
Field: Cat 3
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
5 Francine Haas Pact Cycling team 2
13 Fernando Hernandez Loop Cycling 3
67 Mykyta Lupalo 3
72 Jeffrey Perkins 2
98 Logan Powers 2
101 Jong Pak 3
111 Jared Rogers 3
113 Carl Norris 606 Racing 2
Field: Novice / Cat 5
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
14 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 5
24 Jean-Francois Tetu 4
41 Stephen Wunrow PSIMET Racing 4
69 Sonia Maziarz Half Acre Cycling 4
91 Jose Navarro Chicago United 4
102 Richard Frueh 5
314 Ryan Bonick 4
Field: Juniors 9 - 12
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
14 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 5
46 William West 5
317 Bianca Howe The Pony Shop 5
Field: Cat 4
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
16 Spencer Melgreen KLiCK Cycling 4
64 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen 4
68 julio martinez 4
88 Darian Duchan Half Acre Cycling 3
151 Jordan Nelson Okay CC 3
Field: Juniors 13 - 14
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
28 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
117 Anna Pearlman The Pony Shop 5
143 Theodore Hoks 5
147 Alex Schrauth The Pony Shop 4
Field: W Cat 4/5
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
69 Sonia Maziarz Half Acre Cycling 4
130 Jacqueline Wunrow PSIMET Racing 3
159 Dinnar Arreola Chicago United 4
315 Kirby Kelly Ride or Die Racing 4
316 Jordan Johnson Ride or Die Racing 5
Field: Juniors 15 - 18
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
74 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing 5
98 Logan Powers 2
216 Kale Schrauth 5