ThNR: W/T/F Night Featuring Tremelling/Panveno/Kron Memorial Points Race Per Field Start List

Registrations:

Field: Pro/1/2
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
1 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery 1
2 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery 1
3 Joshua Ryan 1
9 Joseph Proszowski 2
25 James Calvetti Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery 2
34 Aram Bayzaee 2
43 Jake Buescher 606 Racing 1
50 Valerie Brostrom Bouledogue Tout Noir 1
71 Jeremy Treister 2
77 Mateusz Zalewski 2
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
84 Jafet Torres Team T-Town 2
85 Roderick DeJesus Northbrook Cycle Committee 2
133 Zachary Slavens Northbrook Cycle Committee 2
171 Mark Whitmore 1
197 Christopher Witek 2
Field: Masters 40+
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
1 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery 1
2 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery 1
3 Joshua Ryan 1
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery 2
34 Aram Bayzaee 2
42 Matthew Moran Northbrook Cycle Committee 3
55 Aaron Katin Club Bicicletta 4
71 Jeremy Treister 2
101 Jong Pak 3
113 Carl Norris 606 Racing 2
Field: W Pro/1/2/3
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
5 Francine Haas Pact Cycling team 2
32 Evelyn Williamson 1
114 Lisa Hilleren The Dropettes 3
140 Megan Kelly PSIMET Racing 3
141 Angela Rochester Pact Cycling team 2
Field: Cat 4
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
6 William Danay Half Acre Cycling 3
16 Spencer Melgreen Half Acre Cycling 4
35 Paul Zdon 4
44 Matthew Beeber 4
55 Aaron Katin Club Bicicletta 4
64 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen 4
88 Darian Duchan Half Acre Cycling 3
151 Jordan Nelson Okay CC 4
159 Dinnar Arreola Chicago United 4
199 Carl Boquist The Pony Shop 4
Field: Novice / Cat 5
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
14 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 5
24 Jean-Francois Tetu 5
28 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
36 Grant Wiersum 4
102 Richard Frueh 5
105 Lucas Gutzwiller Okay CC 4
213 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
227 Miles Brookfield 4
Field: Juniors 9 - 12
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
14 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 5
46 William West 5
180 Jonathan Knuth The Pony Shop 5
232 William Lawler The Pony Shop 5
247 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
313 Bianca Howe The Pony Shop 5
Field: Juniors 13 - 14
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
28 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
117 Anna Pearlman The Pony Shop 5
122 Apollo Friman 5
143 Theodore Hoks 5
147 Alex Schrauth The Pony Shop 4
213 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
Field: Cat 3
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
42 Matthew Moran Northbrook Cycle Committee 3
49 Ian Wright 2
67 Mykyta Lupalo 3
75 Nathaniel Coleman 606 Racing 2
98 Logan Powers 3
101 Jong Pak 3
104 Kevin Huang 2
111 Jared Rogers 3
113 Carl Norris 606 Racing 2
Field: Juniors 15 - 18
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
98 Logan Powers 3
106 George Swinand The Pony Shop 5
199 Carl Boquist The Pony Shop 4
Field: W Cat 4/5
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
121 Tessa Johnson Half Acre Cycling 4
130 Jacqueline Wunrow PSIMET Racing 3
159 Dinnar Arreola Chicago United 4
311 Fiona Beltram PSIMET Racing 4
312 Lydia Elbert The Pony Shop 4